Show Information

  • Top shows - most popular shows on our websites
  • Recent - recently added or updated tickets

London Shows

Transport for London

Top London Shows

Top London shows sorted in our popularity order. Alphabetical listings of shows, concerts, opera, ballet and dance can be found at the bottom of the page.
Tickets for Farinelli and the King (Duke of York's Theatre, West End)
Farinelli and the King
Tickets for American Buffalo (Wyndham's Theatre, West End)
American Buffalo
Tickets for Temple (Donmar Warehouse, West End)
Temple
Tickets for The Who (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Who
Tickets for Romeo and Juliet (London Coliseum, West End)
Romeo and Juliet
Tickets for Dusty (Charing Cross Theatre (formerly New Players Theatre), Inner London)
Dusty
Tickets for The Winter's Tale (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Winter's Tale
Tickets for Oppenheimer (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
Oppenheimer
Tickets for Wicked (Apollo Victoria Theatre, West End)
Wicked
Tickets for Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
Tickets for The Car Man (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Car Man
Tickets for The Pirates of Penzance (London Coliseum, West End)
Pirates of Penzance
Tickets for Beyond Bollywood (London Palladium, West End)
Beyond Bollywood
Tickets for Les Miserables (Queen's Theatre, West End)
Les Miserables
Tickets for Death of a Salesman (Noel Coward Theatre, West End)
Death of a Salesman
Tickets for D'Angelo (Roundhouse, West End)
D'Angelo
Tickets for Swan Lake (London Coliseum, West End)
Swan Lake
Tickets for Dany Boon - Best of ... (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Dany Boon
Tickets for Beautiful Thing (Arts Theatre, West End)
Beautiful Thing
Tickets for Follies in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Follies in Concert
Tickets for To Kill a Mockingbird (Barbican Centre, West End)
To Kill a Mockingbird
Tickets for Matilda (Cambridge Theatre, West End)
Matilda
Tickets for The Merchant of Venice (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Merchant of Venice
Tickets for Electric Wizard (Roundhouse, West End)
Electric Wizard
Tickets for Dan & Phil - The Amazing Tour is Not On Fire (London Palladium, West End)
Dan & Phil
Tickets for Blur (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Blur
Tickets for William Tell (Guillaume Tell) (Royal Opera House, West End)
William Tell (Guillaume Tell)
Tickets for Carmen (London Coliseum, West End)
Carmen
Tickets for Gypsy (Savoy Theatre, West End)
Gypsy
Tickets for Sonata Arctica (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Sonata Arctica
Tickets for Memphis the Musical (Shaftesbury Theatre, West End)
Memphis the Musical
Tickets for Dead Sheep (Park Theatre, Inner London)
Dead Sheep
Tickets for The Book of Mormon (Prince of Wales Theatre, West End)
Book of Mormon
Tickets for Bruce Forsyth - Bruce Forsyth Entertains (London Palladium, West End)
Bruce Forsyth
Tickets for The Turk in Italy (Il Turco in Italia) (Royal Opera House, West End)
Turk in Italy (Il Turco in Italia)
Tickets for Sunny Afternoon (The Harold Pinter Theatre (formerly The Comedy Theatre), West End)
Sunny Afternoon
Tickets for La traviata (Royal Opera House, West End)
La traviata
Tickets for Quadrophenia (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Quadrophenia
Tickets for Jonathan Lee (Li Zongsheng) - To Be An Old Man (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Jonathan Lee (Li Zongsheng)
Tickets for Incubus (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Incubus
Tickets for The Lion King (Lyceum Theatre, West End)
Lion King
Tickets for Shaolin Monks - SHAOLIN (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
Shaolin Monks
Tickets for Christian Kane (Dingwalls, Inner London)
Christian Kane
Tickets for Romeo and Juliet (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Romeo and Juliet
Tickets for Billy Elliot - The Musical (Victoria Palace Theatre, West End)
Billy Elliot - The Musical
Tickets for Frank Sinatra Jr - Sinatra sings Sinatra (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Frank Sinatra Jr
Tickets for Romeo and Juliet (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Romeo and Juliet
Tickets for Atreyu (World's End Pub, Inner London)
Atreyu
Tickets for Fish - Farewell to Childhood (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Fish
Tickets for Much Ado About Nothing (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Much Ado About Nothing
Tickets for Paul Kalkbrenner (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
Paul Kalkbrenner
Tickets for A Simple Space (Southbank Centre, West End)
A Simple Space
Tickets for An Evening with Al Pacino (Eventim Apollo, West End)
An Evening with Al Pacino
Tickets for Jurassic 5 (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Jurassic 5
Tickets for Opeth (London Palladium, West End)
Opeth
Tickets for The Strokes (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Strokes
Tickets for The Commitments (Palace Theatre, West End)
Commitments
Tickets for Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch - Ahnen (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch
Tickets for Rojas and Rodriguez - Titanium (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
Rojas and Rodriguez
Tickets for Circolombia (Roundhouse, West End)
Circolombia
Tickets for Alien - The Stage Adaptation (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Alien - The Stage Adaptation
Tickets for Bill Maher (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Bill Maher
Tickets for Super Furry Animals (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Super Furry Animals
Tickets for 200th Anniversary of the Battle of Waterloo (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
200th Anniversary of the Battle of Waterloo
Tickets for Richard II (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Richard II
Tickets for Leftfield (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Leftfield
Tickets for Let It Be (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Let It Be
Tickets for Mamma Mia! (Novello Theatre, West End)
Mamma Mia!
Tickets for Jersey Boys (Piccadilly Theatre, West End)
Jersey Boys
Tickets for Bombay Bicycle Club (The Garage, Inner London)
Bombay Bicycle Club
Tickets for The Three Lions (St James Theatre, Inner London)
Three Lions
Tickets for Taylor Swift (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Taylor Swift
Tickets for The Painkiller (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Painkiller
Tickets for James Bay (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
James Bay
Tickets for Harlequinade (1949) (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Harlequinade (1949)
Tickets for Joe Longthorne (London Palladium, West End)
Joe Longthorne
Tickets for The Phantom of the Opera (Her Majesty's Theatre, West End)
Phantom of the Opera
Tickets for Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (General, Inner London)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience
Tickets for NAS (Roundhouse, West End)
NAS
Tickets for Macbeth (Rose Theatre, Inner London)
Macbeth
Tickets for Shed Seven (Roundhouse, West End)
Shed Seven
Tickets for Reeves and Mortimer - 25 Years of Reeves & Mortimer: The Poignant Moments (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Reeves and Mortimer
Tickets for Sara Pascoe - Sara Pascoe Vs History (Southbank Centre, West End)
Sara Pascoe
Tickets for Aswad (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Aswad
Tickets for Grand Organ Gala (Southbank Centre, West End)
Grand Organ Gala
Tickets for Kylie Minogue - Kiss Me Once Tour (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Kylie Minogue
Tickets for High Society (Old Vic Theatre, West End)
High Society
Tickets for Tiddler and Other Terrific Tales (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Tiddler and Other Terrific Tales
Tickets for Max & Ivan (Southbank Centre, West End)
Max & Ivan
Tickets for Pajama Men (Southbank Centre, West End)
Pajama Men
Tickets for Katherine Ryan - Glam Role Model (Southbank Centre, West End)
Katherine Ryan
Tickets for Jocelyn Brown (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Jocelyn Brown
Tickets for Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui - milonga (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui
Tickets for As You Like It (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
As You Like It
Tickets for Celtic Woman (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Celtic Woman
Tickets for How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying - Concert Production (Southbank Centre, West End)
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying
Tickets for Rugby - England International (Twickenham Stadium, Inner London)
Rugby
Tickets for The Piano Guys - 2015 Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Piano Guys
Tickets for John Grant (Eventim Apollo, West End)
John Grant
Tickets for Peter Pan (Royal Opera House, West End)
Peter Pan
Tickets for Venue Tour (London Palladium, West End)
Venue Tour
Tickets for The Bluetones (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Bluetones
Tickets for War Horse (New London Theatre, West End)
War Horse
Tickets for Scotch & Soda (Southbank Centre, West End)
Scotch & Soda
Tickets for Harry Enfield & Paul Whitehouse - Legends UK Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Harry Enfield & Paul Whitehouse
Tickets for Public Service Broadcasting (Roundhouse, West End)
Public Service Broadcasting
Tickets for Best of the Comedy Store (Southbank Centre, West End)
Best of the Comedy Store
Tickets for West End Magic (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
West End Magic
Tickets for Oresteia (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Oresteia
Tickets for The Fantastical Story Factory (Southbank Centre, West End)
Fantastical Story Factory
Tickets for Colin Blunstone and Rod Argent (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Colin Blunstone and Rod Argent
Tickets for The Mousetrap (St Martin's Theatre, West End)
Mousetrap
Tickets for The Gruffalo (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Gruffalo
Tickets for Juan Luis Guerra (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Juan Luis Guerra
Tickets for Between the Sheets: An Intimate Cabaret (Southbank Centre, West End)
Between the Sheets: An Intimate Cabaret
Tickets for Alexander O'Neal (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Alexander O'Neal
Tickets for Mac Demarco (Roundhouse, West End)
Mac Demarco
Tickets for The Black Cat Cabaret - Nocturne (Southbank Centre, West End)
Black Cat Cabaret
Tickets for How to become a Parisian in one hour! (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
How to become a Parisian in one hour!
Tickets for Ane Brun (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Ane Brun
Tickets for Mud Morganfield (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Mud Morganfield
Tickets for Alan Carr - Yap, Yap, Yap (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Alan Carr
Tickets for Akram Khan & Israel Galvan - Torobaka (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Akram Khan & Israel Galvan
Tickets for Hello Kitty Live - Fashion & Friends (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Hello Kitty Live
Tickets for Alexandra Burke (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Alexandra Burke
Tickets for Andy Zaltzman (Southbank Centre, West End)
Andy Zaltzman
Tickets for New Art Club - Hercules (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
New Art Club
Tickets for Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown (Playhouse Theatre, West End)
Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown
Tickets for Gilbert O'Sullivan (Piccadilly Theatre, West End)
Gilbert O'Sullivan
Tickets for Ballet Folklorico de Mexico (London Coliseum, West End)
Ballet Folklorico de Mexico
Tickets for Knightmare Live (Southbank Centre, West End)
Knightmare Live
Tickets for Horrible Histories - Barmy Britain: Part Three (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Horrible Histories - Barmy Britain: Part Three
Tickets for Stomp (The Ambassadors Theatre, West End)
Stomp
Tickets for The Best of British (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Best of British
Tickets for Sinatra at the London Palladium (London Palladium, West End)
Sinatra at the London Palladium
Tickets for The Magic Cavern at Barons Court (Barons Court Theatre, Inner London)
Magic Cavern at Barons Court
Tickets for The Complete Stone Roses (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Complete Stone Roses
Tickets for Nina Conti - In Your Face (Southbank Centre, West End)
Nina Conti
Tickets for Finley Quaye (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Finley Quaye
Tickets for The Heresy of Love (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Heresy of Love
Tickets for Measure for Measure (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Measure for Measure
Tickets for Don McLean - The American Troubadour (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Don McLean
Tickets for King King (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
King King
Tickets for Midge Ure And India Electric co (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Midge Ure
Tickets for Courtney Pine (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Courtney Pine
Tickets for Walking Tour - Jack The Ripper Tour (General, Inner London)
Walking Tour
Tickets for The Royal Ballet - Afternoon of a Faun/In the Night/Song of the Earth (Royal Opera House, West End)
Royal Ballet
Tickets for Electric Eel Shock + support (World's End Pub, Inner London)
Electric Eel Shock + support
Tickets for Hollie McNish (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Hollie McNish
Tickets for Cricket (Lord's Cricket Ground, Inner London)
Cricket
Tickets for Nick Cave (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Nick Cave
Tickets for My Mark - Part One: Election 2015 (Donmar Warehouse, West End)
My Mark
Tickets for Definitely Might Be (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Definitely Might Be
Tickets for The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time (Gielgud Theatre, West End)
Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Tickets for Nearly Dan play Steely Dan (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Nearly Dan play Steely Dan
Tickets for The Play That Goes Wrong (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Play That Goes Wrong
Tickets for Tyler, The Creator (Roundhouse, West End)
Tyler, The Creator
Tickets for Death Cab for Cutie (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Death Cab for Cutie
Tickets for Dub Pistols (Dingwalls, Inner London)
Dub Pistols
Tickets for The Vaccines (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Vaccines
Tickets for Burt Bacharach (Southbank Centre, West End)
Burt Bacharach
Tickets for Sandi Thom (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Sandi Thom
Tickets for Lucha Libre London (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Lucha Libre London
Tickets for St Paul's Cathedral (Entrance) (St Paul's Cathedral, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Reginald D Hunter - The Man Who Attempted To Do As Much As Such (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Reginald D Hunter
Tickets for Comedy in the Dark (Southbank Centre, West End)
Comedy in the Dark
Tickets for Gallows (The Garage, Inner London)
Gallows
Tickets for The London Aquarium (Entrance) (The London Aquarium, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Sharleen Spiteri - An Evening with Texas (London Palladium, West End)
Sharleen Spiteri
Tickets for The Tower of London (Entrance) (HRP Tower of London, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Al Stewart - Year of the Cat (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Al Stewart
Tickets for John O'Connell - Simply Dylan (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
John O'Connell
Tickets for The Johnny Cash Roadshow (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Johnny Cash Roadshow
Tickets for Stornoway (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Stornoway
Tickets for Flintoff & Holcroft - Balls Out 2015 (Palace Theatre, West End)
Flintoff & Holcroft
Tickets for Result (Pleasance, Inner London)
Result
Tickets for The Beach Boys (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Beach Boys
Tickets for Stewart Francis - Pun Gent Tour (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Stewart Francis
Tickets for Brooke Fraser (Dingwalls, Inner London)
Brooke Fraser
Tickets for Gareth Malone - Voices 2015 (Southbank Centre, West End)
Gareth Malone
Tickets for Hozier (Roundhouse, West End)
Hozier
Tickets for The Real Thing (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Real Thing
Tickets for Rob Delaney - Meat Tour (Southbank Centre, West End)
Rob Delaney
Tickets for Quadrophenia Night (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Quadrophenia Night
Tickets for The Seagull (Open Air Theatre, West End)
Seagull
Tickets for Mark Dolan (Southbank Centre, West End)
Mark Dolan
Tickets for Alabama Shakes (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Alabama Shakes
Tickets for Engelbert Humperdinck (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Engelbert Humperdinck
Tickets for Limehouse Lizzy - The Greatest Hits Of Phil Lynott and Thin Lizzy (The Garage, Inner London)
Limehouse Lizzy
Tickets for Pete Waterman - A Life in Song (Southbank Centre, West End)
Pete Waterman
Tickets for Diana Krall - Wallflower World Tour (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Diana Krall
Tickets for Status Quo - Aquostic Live 2015 (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Status Quo
Tickets for Sinatra Centenary (Southbank Centre, West End)
Sinatra Centenary
Tickets for Kosheen (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Kosheen
Tickets for Elegies For Angels, Punks and Raging Queens - In Aid of TheatreMAD (Criterion Theatre, West End)
Elegies For Angels, Punks and Raging Queens
Tickets for Kevin Bridges - A Whole Different Story (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Kevin Bridges
Tickets for Nell Gwynn (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Nell Gwynn
Tickets for Ane Teresa De Keersmaeker Foris Charmatz and Amandine Beyer - Partita 2 (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Ane Teresa De Keersmaeker Foris Charmatz and Amandine Beyer
Tickets for The Replacements (Roundhouse, West End)
Replacements
Tickets for David Knopfler (The Borderline, Inner London)
David Knopfler
Tickets for Bad Jews (Arts Theatre, West End)
Bad Jews
Tickets for Trevor Noah - Lost in Translation (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Trevor Noah
Tickets for Richard Herring - Richard Herring's Leicester Quare Theatre Podcast (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Richard Herring
Tickets for The Beaux Stratagem (Olivier (National Theatre), West End)
Beaux Stratagem
Tickets for The Woman in Black (Fortune Theatre, West End)
Woman in Black
Tickets for Lights! Camera! Improvise! (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Lights! Camera! Improvise!
Tickets for Philippe Decoufle Company DCA - Contact (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Philippe Decoufle Company DCA
Tickets for Phil Ellis - Funz & Gamez (Southbank Centre, West End)
Phil Ellis
Tickets for Tom Paxton - 50 Years On (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Tom Paxton
Tickets for David Arnold - A Life in Song (Barbican Centre, West End)
David Arnold
Tickets for Walter Trout (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Walter Trout
Tickets for The Entertainer (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Entertainer
Tickets for Hozier (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Hozier
Tickets for Le Corsaire (London Coliseum, West End)
Le Corsaire
Tickets for Space Spectacular (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Space Spectacular
Tickets for Jim Dale - Just Jim Dale (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
Jim Dale
Tickets for Jason Byrne (Southbank Centre, West End)
Jason Byrne
Tickets for Disney in Concert - Alice in Wonderland (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Disney in Concert
Tickets for Austentatious - An Improvised Jane Austen Novel (Southbank Centre, West End)
Austentatious
Tickets for Suzanne Vega (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Suzanne Vega
Tickets for Eric Roberson (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Eric Roberson
Tickets for Of Thee I Sing (Southbank Centre, West End)
Of Thee I Sing
Tickets for Mark Knopfler - An Evening with Mark Knopfler and Band (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Mark Knopfler
Tickets for Heather Nova (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Heather Nova
Tickets for Don Giovanni (Royal Opera House, West End)
Don Giovanni
Tickets for Lucy Spraggen (Heaven, Inner London)
Lucy Spraggen
Tickets for Akala (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Akala
Tickets for Wishbone Ash (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Wishbone Ash
Tickets for Lord of the Flies (Open Air Theatre, West End)
Lord of the Flies
Tickets for Jason Byrne (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Jason Byrne
Tickets for The Moody Blues - Timeless Flight 2015 Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Moody Blues
Tickets for Billy Ocean (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Billy Ocean
Tickets for Mozart Masterpieces (Southbank Centre, West End)
Mozart Masterpieces
Tickets for Chris De Burgh - The Hands of Man (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Chris De Burgh
Tickets for Friday Night Freakshow (Southbank Centre, West End)
Friday Night Freakshow
Tickets for Miss Saigon (Prince Edward Theatre, West End)
Miss Saigon
Tickets for Cockney Rejects (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Cockney Rejects
Tickets for Compania de Flamenco - Explosion (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Compania de Flamenco
Tickets for The Card Shark Show (General, Inner London)
Card Shark Show
Tickets for David Ford (The Borderline, Inner London)
David Ford
Tickets for Jongleurs Comedy Club (Jongleurs Piccadily, Inner London)
Jongleurs Comedy Club
Tickets for Festival of the Spoken Nerd - Just for Graphs (Southbank Centre, West End)
Festival of the Spoken Nerd
Tickets for Rob Delaney - Meat Tour (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Rob Delaney
Tickets for Milton Jones - Milton Jones and the Temple of Daft (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Milton Jones
Tickets for 911 - The Journey 20 (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
911
Tickets for Fearless Vampire Killers (World's End Pub, Inner London)
Fearless Vampire Killers
Tickets for Household Cavalry Museum (Entrance) (The Household Cavalry Museum, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Dynamo (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dynamo
Tickets for HMS Belfast (Entrance) (General, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Laugh Till It Hurts (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Laugh Till It Hurts
Tickets for Falstaff (Royal Opera House, West End)
Falstaff
Tickets for The Elvis Years - 1954-1977 (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Elvis Years
Tickets for Dara O'Briain - Crowd Tickler (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dara O'Briain
Tickets for Les 7 Doigts de la Main (The 7 Fingers) - Traces (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
Les 7 Doigts de la Main (The 7 Fingers)
Tickets for Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Jimmy Carr
Tickets for Cliff Richard - 75th Birthday Tour (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Cliff Richard
Tickets for Jackie Mason - Ready to Rumble (Adelphi Theatre, West End)
Jackie Mason
Tickets for Be Bop A Lula (The Ambassadors Theatre, West End)
Be Bop A Lula
Tickets for La sylphide (London Coliseum, West End)
La sylphide
Tickets for Heritage Blues Orchestra (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Heritage Blues Orchestra
Tickets for 10cc (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
10cc
Tickets for T-Rextasy - I Love to Boogie (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
T-Rextasy
Tickets for Fairport Convention (The Borderline, Inner London)
Fairport Convention
Tickets for ABC (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
ABC
Tickets for Luisa Omielan - Am I Right Ladies?! (Southbank Centre, West End)
Luisa Omielan
Tickets for Korn (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Korn
Tickets for The Supreme Fabulettes (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Supreme Fabulettes
Tickets for The Bootleg Beatles (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Bootleg Beatles
Tickets for House of Burlesque (Southbank Centre, West End)
House of Burlesque
Tickets for Comedy Club 4 Kids (Southbank Centre, West End)
Comedy Club 4 Kids
Tickets for Nils Frahm (Roundhouse, West End)
Nils Frahm
Tickets for Dar Williams (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Dar Williams
Tickets for Suzanne Vega (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Suzanne Vega
Tickets for Geno Washington and The Ram Jam Band (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Geno Washington and The Ram Jam Band
Tickets for Buckingham Palace tours (Entrance) (Buckingham Palace, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Texas - 25th Anniversary Concert (Roundhouse, West End)
Texas
Tickets for The View from The Shard (Entrance) (The Shard, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for The London Eye (Entrance) (The London Eye, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Tom Vek (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
Tom Vek
Tickets for Pam Ann - Queen of the Sky (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Pam Ann
Tickets for Lulu (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Lulu
Tickets for Richard Herring (Southbank Centre, West End)
Richard Herring
Tickets for Dreaming of Kate (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Dreaming of Kate
Tickets for Paul Chowdhry - PC's World (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Paul Chowdhry
Tickets for Food Experience - Afternoon Tea (General, Inner London)
Food Experience
Tickets for Eric Clapton (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Eric Clapton
Tickets for Antarctic Monkeys (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Antarctic Monkeys
Tickets for Carleen Anderson (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Carleen Anderson
Tickets for China Crisis (The Borderline, Inner London)
China Crisis
Tickets for Robben Ford (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Robben Ford
Tickets for Mogwai - Celebrating the 20th Anniversary of Mogwai (Roundhouse, West End)
Mogwai
Tickets for The Nutcracker (London Coliseum, West End)
Nutcracker
Tickets for Richard Herring - Lord of the Dance Settee (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Richard Herring
Tickets for The Four Seasons and Mozart Requiem by Candlelight (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Four Seasons and Mozart Requiem by Candlelight
Tickets for Diversity - Up Close and Personal - The Exclusive Tour 2015 (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Diversity
Tickets for Ripley's Believe it or Not! (Entrance) (The London Pavilion, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for The Cinematic Orchestra (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Cinematic Orchestra
Tickets for David Gilmour (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
David Gilmour
Tickets for Messiah By Candlelight (Southbank Centre, West End)
Messiah By Candlelight
Tickets for The Nutcracker on Ice (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Nutcracker on Ice
Tickets for Rodriguez (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Rodriguez
Tickets for Freddie Starr (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Freddie Starr
Tickets for Bend It Like Beckham (Phoenix Theatre, West End)
Bend It Like Beckham
Tickets for The High Kings (Union Chapel, Inner London)
High Kings
Tickets for Dr Sketchy - Dr Sketchy's Anti Art School (Southbank Centre, West End)
Dr Sketchy
Tickets for Singular Sensations - Alex Gaumond (Charing Cross Theatre (formerly New Players Theatre), Inner London)
Singular Sensations
Tickets for The Queen of Spades (London Coliseum, West End)
Queen of Spades
Tickets for Beautiful - The Carole King Musical (Aldwych Theatre, West End)
Beautiful - The Carole King Musical
Tickets for James Acaster - Represent (Southbank Centre, West End)
James Acaster
Tickets for Bus Tour - London sightseeing bus tours (General, Inner London)
Bus Tour
Tickets for Kaki King (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Kaki King
Tickets for Kensington Palace (Entrance) (Kensington Palace, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Desert Island Discs (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Desert Island Discs
Tickets for The Cat Empire (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Cat Empire
Tickets for Graham Parker and Brinsley Schwarz (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Graham Parker and Brinsley Schwarz
Tickets for Bill Bailey - Limboland (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Bill Bailey
Tickets for Hang (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre, West End)
Hang
Tickets for Martin Stephenson and The Daintees (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Martin Stephenson and The Daintees
Tickets for Joanne Shaw Taylor (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Joanne Shaw Taylor
Tickets for Si Cranstoun - Good Rockin Tonight (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Si Cranstoun
Tickets for Cats (London Palladium, West End)
Cats
Tickets for Seven Brides for Seven Brothers (Open Air Theatre, West End)
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
Tickets for Churchill War Rooms (Entrance) (General, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Lynyrd Skynyrd (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Lynyrd Skynyrd
Tickets for Letz Zep (The Borderline, Inner London)
Letz Zep
Tickets for Jon Gomm (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Jon Gomm
Tickets for Belle and Sebastian (Central Hall, Inner London)
Belle and Sebastian
Tickets for Lead Belly Fest (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Lead Belly Fest
Tickets for King Roger (Krol Roger) (Royal Opera House, West End)
King Roger (Krol Roger)
Tickets for Bombers Moon (Trafalgar Studios, West End)
Bombers Moon
Tickets for Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company - Flamencura (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company
Tickets for River Tour - Hop On Hop Off-Red River Rover (General, Inner London)
River Tour
Tickets for Randy Newman (Southbank Centre, West End)
Randy Newman
Tickets for British Sea Power (Roundhouse, West End)
British Sea Power
Tickets for Tom Baxter (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Tom Baxter
Tickets for Sean Lock - Work in Progress (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Sean Lock
Tickets for Zappa Plays Zappa (Southbank Centre, West End)
Zappa Plays Zappa
Tickets for The London Dungeon (Entrance) (The London Dungeon, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Wille and the Bandits (The Borderline, Inner London)
Wille and the Bandits
Tickets for I Believe in Unicorns (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
I Believe in Unicorns
Tickets for Hetty Feather (Duke of York's Theatre, West End)
Hetty Feather
Tickets for King of Pop: The Legend Continues (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
King of Pop: The Legend Continues
Tickets for Reginald D Hunter - The Man Who Attempted To Do As Much As Such (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Reginald D Hunter
Tickets for Bryan Ferry - An Evening with Bryan Ferry (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Bryan Ferry
Tickets for Faith No More (Roundhouse, West End)
Faith No More
Tickets for Robert Cray Band (Barbican Centre, West End)
Robert Cray Band
Tickets for Beth Hart Band (Barbican Centre, West End)
Beth Hart Band
Tickets for Sarah Millican - Outsider (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Sarah Millican
Tickets for 	Defining Beauty: The Body in Ancient Greek Art (Exhibition) (British Museum, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Breakfast at Tiffany's Live (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Breakfast at Tiffany's Live
Tickets for The Damned (Roundhouse, West End)
Damned
Tickets for Art Garfunkel - An Intimate Evening with Art Garfunkel (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Art Garfunkel
Tickets for RHS Chelsea Flower Show (Royal Hospital, Inner London)
RHS Chelsea Flower Show
Tickets for Squeeze - with Dr John Cooper Clarke (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Squeeze
Tickets for Noah Stewart (Southbank Centre, West End)
Noah Stewart
Tickets for Harry Manx (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Harry Manx
Tickets for Toto (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Toto
Tickets for Pete Firman (Southbank Centre, West End)
Pete Firman
Tickets for King John (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
King John
Tickets for Robyn Hitchcock (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Robyn Hitchcock
Tickets for Death Ship 666 (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Death Ship 666
Tickets for Duke Special (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Duke Special
Tickets for Nick Cave (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Nick Cave
Tickets for La Fille mal gardee (The Wayward Daughter) (Royal Opera House, West End)
La Fille mal gardee (The Wayward Daughter)
Tickets for Woolf Works (Royal Opera House, West End)
Woolf Works
Tickets for Wu Tang Clan (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Wu Tang Clan
Tickets for Morgan & West - Utterly Spiffing Spectacular Magic Show - For Kids (and Childish Grown-ups): Work in Progress (Southbank Centre, West End)
Morgan & West
Tickets for The Mentalists (Wyndham's Theatre, West End)
Mentalists
Tickets for Delain (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Delain
Tickets for Steven Wilson - Hand Cannot Erase (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Steven Wilson
Tickets for The Overtones - An Evening with The Overtones (London Palladium, West End)
Overtones
Tickets for Showstopper!  The Improvised Musical (Southbank Centre, West End)
Showstopper! The Improvised Musical
Tickets for Spank! (Southbank Centre, West End)
Spank!
Tickets for Botown (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Botown
Tickets for Cinderella - Dutch National Ballet (London Coliseum, West End)
Cinderella
Tickets for A Gala for St George (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
A Gala for St George
Tickets for Count Arthur Strong - Somebody Up There Licks Me (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Count Arthur Strong
Tickets for Ginger Wildheart - Songs and Words (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Ginger Wildheart
Tickets for The Horne Section (Southbank Centre, West End)
Horne Section
Tickets for La boheme (Royal Opera House, West End)
La boheme
Tickets for The Design Museum (Entrance) (General, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Danko Jones (World's End Pub, Inner London)
Danko Jones
Tickets for The Nether (Duke of York's Theatre, West End)
Nether
Tickets for Lord of the Dance - Dangerous Games (Dominion Theatre, West End)
Lord of the Dance
Tickets for Damien Rice (Royal Hospital, Inner London)
Damien Rice
Tickets for Thriller Live! (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Thriller Live!
Tickets for Larry Carlton (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Larry Carlton
Tickets for Jason Robert Brown (Southbank Centre, West End)
Jason Robert Brown
Tickets for John Barrowman - You Raise Me Up Tour (London Palladium, West End)
John Barrowman
Tickets for Swans (Roundhouse, West End)
Swans
Tickets for Sham 69 (The Borderline, Inner London)
Sham 69
Tickets for Mozart Requiem (Southbank Centre, West End)
Mozart Requiem
Tickets for T'Pau - & Carol Decker: Pleasure and Pain (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
T'Pau
Tickets for Iphigenia (Rose Theatre, Inner London)
Iphigenia
Tickets for Peter Pan (Open Air Theatre, West End)
Peter Pan
Tickets for The Clone Roses and Clint Boon (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Clone Roses
Tickets for The Felice Brothers (The Garage, Inner London)
Felice Brothers
Tickets for The Importance of Being Earnest (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
Importance of Being Earnest
Tickets for Ron Sexsmith (Southbank Centre, West End)
Ron Sexsmith
Tickets for Cloudbusting - Performing the Music of Kate Bush (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Cloudbusting
Tickets for Kinky Boots (Adelphi Theatre, West End)
Kinky Boots
Tickets for Elgar at the Royal Albert Hall (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Elgar at the Royal Albert Hall
Tickets for Primus (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Primus
Tickets for Austentatious - An Improvised Jane Austen Novel (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Austentatious
Tickets for Boris Charmatz/Musee de la danse - manger (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Boris Charmatz/Musee de la danse
Tickets for Snarky Puppy (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Snarky Puppy
Tickets for Andrew O'Neill - Mindspiders (The Garage, Inner London)
Andrew O'Neill
Tickets for Rosanne Cash (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Rosanne Cash
Tickets for Rambert Dance Company - with Tredegar Town Band and the Rambert Orchestra (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Rambert Dance Company
Tickets for La Bayadere - (Irina Kolesnikova Season) (London Coliseum, West End)
La Bayadere
Tickets for The Stephen Sondheim Society Student Performer of the Year (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Stephen Sondheim Society Student Performer of the Year
Tickets for Buika (Barbican Centre, West End)
Buika
Tickets for Al Murray - the Pub Landlord - Southbank Saloon (Southbank Centre, West End)
Al Murray - the Pub Landlord
Tickets for The Motherf**ker with the Hat (Lyttelton (National Theatre), West End)
Motherf**ker with the Hat
Tickets for The Staves (Roundhouse, West End)
Staves
Tickets for Alison Moyet (Royal Hospital, Inner London)
Alison Moyet
Tickets for Weird Al Yankovic (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Weird Al Yankovic
Tickets for Behind the Beautiful Forevers (Olivier (National Theatre), West End)
Behind the Beautiful Forevers
Tickets for Bike Tour - London Bike Tour (General, Inner London)
Bike Tour
Tickets for Stackridge (The Borderline, Inner London)
Stackridge
Tickets for Dylan Moran - Off the Hook (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Dylan Moran
Tickets for Darcy Oake - Edge of Reality (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Darcy Oake
Tickets for Status Quo - Aquostic Live 2015 (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Status Quo
Tickets for Madame Tussauds (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for The Three Degrees (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Three Degrees
Tickets for UFO (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
UFO
Tickets for Paddy McGuinness - Up Close and Personal with Daddy McGuiness (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Paddy McGuinness
Tickets for Showaddywaddy (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Showaddywaddy
Tickets for Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Jimmy Carr
Tickets for Nadine Shah (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Nadine Shah
Tickets for The Dark Room: Arena Spectacul (Southbank Centre, West End)
Dark Room: Arena Spectacul
Tickets for Bromance (Southbank Centre, West End)
Bromance
Tickets for Elf! The Musical (Dominion Theatre, West End)
Elf! The Musical
Tickets for Chuck Prophet and The Mission Express + Support (The Garage, Inner London)
Chuck Prophet and The Mission Express + Support
Tickets for The Tower Bridge Exhibition (Entrance) (Tower Bridge, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Bill Bailey - Limboland (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
Bill Bailey
Tickets for London Bridge Experience and Tombs (Entrance) (London Bridge Experience, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Mike and the Mechanics - The Hits Tour 2015 (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Mike and the Mechanics
Tickets for ZSL London Zoo (Entrance) (ZSL - London Zoo, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Khon (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Khon
Tickets for Hay Fever (Duke of York's Theatre, West End)
Hay Fever
Tickets for The Doors Alive (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Doors Alive
Tickets for Mudhoney (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Mudhoney
Tickets for Electric Six (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Electric Six
Tickets for Hal Cruttenden (Southbank Centre, West End)
Hal Cruttenden
Tickets for Kingmaker (Arts Theatre, West End)
Kingmaker
Tickets for While She Sleeps (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
While She Sleeps
Tickets for Roger Hodgson (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Roger Hodgson
Tickets for Brandon Flowers (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Brandon Flowers
Tickets for Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons
Tickets for Of Monsters and Men (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Of Monsters and Men
Tickets for McAlmont and Butler (Roundhouse, West End)
McAlmont and Butler
Tickets for Crosby, Stills and Nash (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Crosby, Stills and Nash
Tickets for The Tallest Man on Earth - Dark Bird Is Home (Roundhouse, West End)
Tallest Man on Earth
Tickets for Jo Harman (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Jo Harman
Tickets for Gladys Knight (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Gladys Knight
Tickets for Circus Geeks - Beta Testing (Southbank Centre, West End)
Circus Geeks
Tickets for Jools Holland and his Rhythm and Blues Orchestra (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Jools Holland and his Rhythm and Blues Orchestra
Tickets for The Smyths - 30th Anniversary of 'Hatful of Hollow' (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Smyths
Tickets for Mark Baldwin & Ladysmith Black Mambazo - Inala (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Mark Baldwin & Ladysmith Black Mambazo
Tickets for Bond in Motion (Exhibition) (London Film Museum, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Purity Ring (Roundhouse, West End)
Purity Ring
Tickets for Golem (Trafalgar Studios, West End)
Golem
Tickets for Dylan Moran - Off the Hook (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dylan Moran
Tickets for Alain Platel Fabrizio Cassol, Rodriguez Vangama & Serge Kakudji - Coup Fatal (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Alain Platel Fabrizio Cassol, Rodriguez Vangama & Serge Kakudji
Tickets for Shlomo - Shlomo's Beatbox Adventure for Kids (Southbank Centre, West End)
Shlomo
Tickets for Harvey (Theatre Royal Haymarket, West End)
Harvey
Tickets for The 39 Steps (Criterion Theatre, West End)
39 Steps
Tickets for Shaun Escoffery (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Shaun Escoffery
Tickets for Tony Bennett and Lady Gaga (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Tony Bennett and Lady Gaga
Tickets for The John Wilson Orchestra in Concert - Gershwin in Hollywood (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
John Wilson Orchestra in Concert
Tickets for Andrew Maxwell - London Loves (Southbank Centre, West End)
Andrew Maxwell
Tickets for Heaven 17 - Tour of Synthetic Delights (The Garage, Inner London)
Heaven 17
Tickets for Rebecca Ferguson (Southbank Centre, West End)
Rebecca Ferguson
Tickets for King Lear (Rose Theatre, Inner London)
King Lear
Tickets for The Christians + Roachford (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Christians
Tickets for Twin Atlantic (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Twin Atlantic
Tickets for A Mad World, My Masters (Barbican Centre, West End)
A Mad World, My Masters
Tickets for Mostly Autumn (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Mostly Autumn
Tickets for Jack and Dean Live (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Jack and Dean Live
Tickets for The Audience (Apollo Theatre, West End)
Audience
Tickets for The Jesus and Mary Chain - Psychocandy (Roundhouse, West End)
Jesus and Mary Chain
Tickets for Cubania (Royal Opera House, West End)
Cubania
Tickets for Joe Satriani (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Joe Satriani

ALL MUSICALS

Beautiful - The Carole King Musical (Aldwych Theatre)
Bend It Like Beckham (Phoenix Theatre)
Beyond Bollywood (London Palladium)
Billy Elliot - The Musical (Victoria Palace Theatre)
Carrie (Southwark Playhouse)
Cats (London Palladium)
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Closer to Heaven (Union Theatre)
Elf! The Musical (Dominion Theatre)
Flames (Waterloo East Theatre)
Gypsy (Savoy Theatre)
High Society (Old Vic Theatre)
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying - Concert Production (Southbank Centre)
Jersey Boys (Piccadilly Theatre)
Kinky Boots (Adelphi Theatre)
Legally Blonde (Bridewell Theatre)
Les Miserables (Queen's Theatre)
Let It Be (Garrick Theatre)
Mamma Mia! (Novello Theatre)
Matilda (Cambridge Theatre)
Memphis the Musical (Shaftesbury Theatre)
Miss Saigon (Prince Edward Theatre)
Prodigy (St James Theatre)
Quadrophenia (The Royal Albert Hall)
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers (Open Air Theatre)
Shock Treatment (The King's Head Theatre)
Showstopper! The Improvised Musical (Southbank Centre)
Songs for a New World (St James Theatre)
Sunny Afternoon (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Sweeney Todd (General)
The Book of Mormon (Prince of Wales Theatre)
The Clockmaker's Daughter (Landor Theatre)
The Commitments (Palace Theatre)
The Lion King (Lyceum Theatre)
The Phantom of the Opera (Her Majesty's Theatre)
Thoroughly Modern Millie (Theatro Technis)
Thriller Live! (Lyric Theatre)
Wicked (Apollo Victoria Theatre)
wonder.land (Olivier)

ALL PLAYS

A Declaration from the People (Dorfman Theatre)
A Level Playing Field (Jermyn Street Theatre)
A Mad World, My Masters (Barbican Centre)
A Midsummer Night's Dream: A Play for the Nation (Barbican Centre)
A New Play for the General Election (Finborough)
A Number (The Young Vic)
Abyss (Arcola)
Act Without Words II (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
After All This (Ovalhouse)
After Electra (Tricycle Theatre)
Ah, Wilderness! (The Young Vic)
Alien - The Stage Adaptation (Leicester Square Theatre)
All That Fall (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
All The Angels: Handel and the First Messiah (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
American Buffalo (Wyndham's Theatre)
An Audience with Jimmy Saville (Park Theatre)
An Oak Tree (National Theatre)
Animals (Theatre503)
As You Like It (Olivier)
As You Like It (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Asylum (Waterloo East Theatre)
Austentatious - An Improvised Jane Austen Novel (Leicester Square Theatre)
Austentatious - An Improvised Jane Austen Novel (Southbank Centre)
Baby (The Hope Theatre)
Back Down (Roundhouse)
Backstage in Biscuit Land (BAC)
Bad Jews (Arts Theatre)
Bakkhai (Almeida Theatre)
Barren & The Revlon Girl - Double Bill (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Beautiful Thing (Arts Theatre)
Behind the Beautiful Forevers (Olivier)
Betrayal: A Polyphonic Crime Drama (Barbican Centre)
Beyond Caring (National Theatre)
Blood (Soho Theatre)
Bombers Moon (Trafalgar Studios)
Brainstorm (National Theatre)
Bridlington (The Rosemary Branch)
Briefs (Waterloo East Theatre)
Carmen Disruption (Almeida Theatre)
Cinema (Arcola)
Clarion (Arcola)
Crouch, Touch, Pause, Engage (Arcola)
Crouch, Touch, Pause, Engage (Jazz Cafe)
Cuddles (Ovalhouse)
Das Spiel: Are You Part of the Game? (Ovalhouse)
Dead Royal (Ovalhouse)
Dead Sheep (Park Theatre)
Death Ship 666 (Leicester Square Theatre)
Death of a Salesman (Noel Coward Theatre)
Deluge (Hampstead Theatre)
Dinner with Friends (Park Theatre)
Eclipsed (The Gate Theatre)
Elegies For Angels, Punks and Raging Queens - In Aid of TheatreMAD (Criterion Theatre)
Evening at the Talk House (Dorfman Theatre)
Everyman (Olivier)
F*ck The Polar Bears (The Bush Theatre)
Face to Face (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Fanny & Stella: The Shocking True Story (Above the Stag Theatre)
Farinelli and the King (Duke of York's Theatre)
Fight Night (Unicorn Theatre)
Finborough Forum (Finborough)
Firefly Heatbeat (The Hope Theatre)
Forget Me Not (The Bush Theatre)
Gods Are Fallen and All Safety Gone (Camden People's Theatre)
Golem (Trafalgar Studios)
Hamlet (Barbican Centre)
Hang (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Harlequinade (1949) (Garrick Theatre)
Harvey (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Hay Fever (Duke of York's Theatre)
Henry V - Lion of England (General)
Henry V in Original Pronunciation (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Henry V (Barbican Centre)
Here We Go (Dorfman Theatre)
Horrible Histories - Barmy Britain: Part Three (Garrick Theatre)
How to Win Against History (Ovalhouse)
Hurling Rubble at the Moon (Park Theatre)
Hurling Rubble at the Sun (Park Theatre)
Husbands and Sons (Dorfman Theatre)
I And The Village (Theatre503)
I Wish to Die Singing - Voices From The Armeniian Genocide (Finborough)
I'll Melt the Snow off a Volcano with a Match (Derritere con un cerillo la nieve de un volcan) (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
I, Myself and Me (Ovalhouse)
Image of an Unknown Young Woman (The Gate Theatre)
Iphigenia (Rose Theatre)
Jane Eyre (Lyttelton)
Kafka on the Shore (Barbican Centre)
Khon (The Royal Albert Hall)
King John (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
King Lear (Rose Theatre)
King and Country (Barbican Centre)
Kingmaker (Arts Theatre)
Kings of War (Barbican Centre)
Klippies (Southwark Playhouse)
Knightmare Live (Southbank Centre)
Krapp's Last Tape (Barbican Centre)
La Musica (The Young Vic)
Lady Anna: All at Sea (Park Theatre)
Lampedusa (Soho Theatre)
Learning How to Die (Ovalhouse)
Leftovers (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Lessness (Barbican Centre)
Lessons to Dissect a Heart (Bread and Roses)
Lessons to Dissect a Heart (The Hen and Chickens Theatre)
Light Shining in Buckinghamshire (Lyttelton)
Lonely Soldier Monologues (Cockpit Theatre)
Lorca: Amor En El Jardin (Lorca: Love in the Garden) (Southwark Playhouse)
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime (Barons Court Theatre)
Lord of the Flies (Open Air Theatre)
Love Letters to the Home Office (BAC)
Luna Gale (Hampstead Theatre)
Lungs (Southbank Centre)
Ma Rainey's Black Bottom (Lyttelton)
Macbeth - in Cantonese (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Macbeth (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Macbeth (Rose Theatre)
Macbeth (The Young Vic)
Man and Superman (Lyttelton)
Matchbox Theatre: An Evening of Short Entertainments (Hampstead Theatre)
McQueen - The Story of a Fashion Visionary (St James Theatre)
Measure for Measure (Barbican Centre)
Measure for Measure (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Measure for Measure (The Young Vic)
Medea (Almeida Theatre)
Medea (The Gate Theatre)
Miss Julie (Bread and Roses)
Morgen und Abend (Royal Opera House)
Mrs Roosevelt Flies to London (The King's Head Theatre)
Much Ado About Nothing (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Muscovado (The King's Head Theatre)
My Big Fat Cowpat Wedding (Southbank Centre)
My Children! My Africa! (Tristan Bates Theatre)
My Mark - Part One: Election 2015 (Donmar Warehouse)
Nell Gwynn (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Nirbhaya (Southbank Centre)
No Milk for the Foxes (Camden People's Theatre)
Not I/Footfalls/Rockaby (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Not a Game for Boys (The King's Head Theatre)
Now This Is Not The End (Arcola)
O No! (Ovalhouse)
Omeros (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
One Arm (Southwark Playhouse)
Oppenheimer (Vaudeville Theatre)
Orbits (White Bear)
Oresteia (Almeida Theatre)
Oresteia (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Our Country's Good (Olivier)
People, Place and Things (Dorfman Theatre)
Peter Pan (Open Air Theatre)
Pomona (National Theatre)
Portia Coughlan (Old Red Lion)
Primetime (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Product (Arcola)
Read Not Dead - Perkin Warbeck (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Read Not Dead - The Fancies Chaste and Noble (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Read Not Dead - The Queen (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Result (Pleasance)
Richard II (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Richard III - (in Mandarin) (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Rise Like a Phoenix (Above the Stag Theatre)
Roaring Trade (Park Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (Garrick Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (Southwark Playhouse)
Rough for Theatre I (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Rules for Living (Dorfman Theatre)
STAND (BAC)
Scarlet (Southwark Playhouse)
Sense of an Ending (Theatre503)
Skin in Flames (Park Theatre)
Snapshots - Crow/Ticker Tape Parade/Charity/Rak the Kasbah/Early One Morning (The Rosemary Branch)
So It Goes (The New Diorama Theatre)
Song from Far Away (The Young Vic)
Stasis (White Bear)
Story #1 (Ovalhouse)
Sunspots Sunspots (Hampstead Theatre)
Temple (Donmar Warehouse)
The 39 Steps (Criterion Theatre)
The 56 (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
The Angry Brigade (The Bush Theatre)
The Audience (Apollo Theatre)
The Beaux Stratagem (Olivier)
The Bombing of the Grand Hotel (Cockpit Theatre)
The Christians (The Gate Theatre)
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time (Gielgud Theatre)
The Death of a Comedian - ` (Soho Theatre)
The Diary of a Hounslow Girl (Ovalhouse)
The Dogs of War (Old Red Lion)
The Dreamers (St James Theatre)
The Elephant Man (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
The Encounter (Barbican Centre)
The Entertainer (Garrick Theatre)
The Father (Tricycle Theatre)
The Feast at Solhaug (Barons Court Theatre)
The Flannelettes (The King's Head Theatre)
The Gathered Leaves (Park Theatre)
The Glass Protege (Park Theatre)
The Hard Problem (Dorfman Theatre)
The Harvest (Soho Theatre)
The Heresy of Love (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Hotel Room - Criminal Behaviour/Under Cover (White Bear)
The Importance of Being Earnest (Vaudeville Theatre)
The Initiate (Southbank Centre)
The Invisible (The Bush Theatre)
The Liberty Tree (Cockpit Theatre)
The Love of the Fireflies (El amor de las luciernagas) (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
The Mentalists (Wyndham's Theatre)
The Merchant of Venice (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Merchant of Wembley (Cockpit Theatre)
The Motherf**ker with the Hat (Lyttelton)
The Mousetrap (St Martin's Theatre)
The Nether (Duke of York's Theatre)
The Odyssey: Missing Presumed Dead (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Painkiller (Garrick Theatre)
The Picture of Dorian Gray (White Bear)
The Play That Goes Wrong (Duchess Theatre)
The Point of No Return (The New Diorama Theatre)
The Red Lion (Dorfman Theatre)
The Seagull (Open Air Theatre)
The Shadow King (Barbican Centre)
The Siege (BAC)
The State We're In (Camden People's Theatre)
The Tempest (Chelsea Theatre)
The Texas Sharpshooter (Arcola)
The Three Lions (St James Theatre)
The Trial (The Young Vic)
The Tulip Tree (Drayton Arms Theatre)
The Verb, 'To Love' (Old Red Lion)
The Vote (Donmar Warehouse)
The Winter's Tale (Garrick Theatre)
The Woman in Black (Fortune Theatre)
Theatre in the Pound (Cockpit Theatre)
Thomas Tallis (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Three Days in the Country (Lyttelton)
Three Short Plays By Samuel Beckett (Old Red Lion)
To Kill a Mockingbird (Barbican Centre)
Told Look Younger (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Trojan Women (White Bear)
Two (Arts Theatre)
Violence and Son (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Voices (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Waiting for Godot (Barbican Centre)
War Horse (New London Theatre)
Waste (Lyttelton)
We Want You to Watch (National Theatre)
Where's Your Mama Gone? (The Hen and Chickens Theatre)
Who Cares (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Why Does the Queen Die? (Barbican Centre)
Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown (Playhouse Theatre)
World Factory (The Young Vic)

ALL CONCERTS

10cc (The Royal Albert Hall)
200th Anniversary of the Battle of Waterloo (The Royal Albert Hall)
911 - The Journey 20 (O2 Academy Islington)
A Gala for St George (The Royal Albert Hall)
ABC (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Akala (Jazz Cafe)
Al Stewart - Year of the Cat (The Royal Albert Hall)
Alabama Shakes (O2 Academy Brixton)
Alamire - Anne Boleyn's Songbook (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Alexander O'Neal (Jazz Cafe)
Alexandra Burke (Jazz Cafe)
Alison Moyet (Royal Hospital)
Ane Brun (Islington Assembly Hall)
Angela Hewitt - Back Goldberg Variations (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Angela Hewitt - Four Quartets with Roger Allam (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Angela Hewitt (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Antarctic Monkeys (O2 Academy Islington)
Antonio Pappano Orchestral Concert (Royal Opera House)
Arcangelo with Iestyn Davies (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Arcangelo: Lachrimae with Anna Prohaska (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Art Garfunkel - An Intimate Evening with Art Garfunkel (The Royal Albert Hall)
Aswad (Jazz Cafe)
Atreyu (World's End Pub)
Aurora: Kreutzer vs. Kreutzer (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Back to the Future - Live in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
Be Bop A Lula (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Belle and Sebastian (Central Hall)
Ben Folds - with yMusic (Royal Opera House)
Berlioz Te Deum - The Great Classics (The Royal Albert Hall)
Beth Hart Band (Barbican Centre)
Big Sing Fridays (Royal Opera House)
Billy Ocean (The Forum)
Blue Croon (Waterloo East Theatre)
Blur (Hyde Park)
Bombay Bicycle Club (The Garage)
Brandon Flowers (O2 Academy Brixton)
Breakfast at Tiffany's Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
British Sea Power (Roundhouse)
Brooke Fraser (Dingwalls)
Bryan Ferry - An Evening with Bryan Ferry (The Royal Albert Hall)
Buika (Barbican Centre)
Burt Bacharach (Southbank Centre)
Carleen Anderson (Jazz Cafe)
Celtic Woman (Eventim Apollo)
China Crisis (The Borderline)
Chris De Burgh - The Hands of Man (The Royal Albert Hall)
Christian Kane (Dingwalls)
Chuck Prophet and The Mission Express + Support (The Garage)
Classical Kicks (St James Theatre)
Cliff Richard - 75th Birthday Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Cloudbusting - Performing the Music of Kate Bush (O2 Academy Islington)
Cockney Rejects (O2 Academy Islington)
Colin Blunstone and Rod Argent (Union Chapel)
Courtney Pine (Jazz Cafe)
Crosby, Stills and Nash (Eventim Apollo)
D'Angelo (Roundhouse)
Damien Rice (Royal Hospital)
Danko Jones (World's End Pub)
Dar Williams (Jazz Cafe)
David Arnold - A Life in Song (Barbican Centre)
David Ford (The Borderline)
David Gilmour (The Royal Albert Hall)
David Knopfler (The Borderline)
Death Cab for Cutie (O2 Academy Brixton)
Definitely Might Be (O2 Academy Islington)
Delain (O2 Academy Islington)
Desert Island Discs (The Royal Albert Hall)
Diana Krall - Wallflower World Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Disney in Concert - Alice in Wonderland (The Royal Albert Hall)
Don McLean - The American Troubadour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Dreaming of Kate (Jazz Cafe)
Dub Pistols (Dingwalls)
Duke Special (Islington Assembly Hall)
Dusty (Charing Cross Theatre)
Electric Eel Shock + support (World's End Pub)
Electric Six (O2 Academy Islington)
Electric Wizard (Roundhouse)
Elgar at the Royal Albert Hall (The Royal Albert Hall)
Engelbert Humperdinck (The Royal Albert Hall)
Eric Clapton (The Royal Albert Hall)
Eric Roberson (Jazz Cafe)
Fairport Convention (The Borderline)
Faith No More (Roundhouse)
Fearless Vampire Killers (World's End Pub)
Finley Quaye (Jazz Cafe)
Fish - Farewell to Childhood (Islington Assembly Hall)
Follies in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
Frank Sinatra Jr - Sinatra sings Sinatra (The Royal Albert Hall)
Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons (The Royal Albert Hall)
Gallows (The Garage)
Gareth Malone - Voices 2015 (Southbank Centre)
Geno Washington and The Ram Jam Band (Jazz Cafe)
Gilbert O'Sullivan (Piccadilly Theatre)
Ginger Wildheart - Songs and Words (Leicester Square Theatre)
Gladys Knight (The Royal Albert Hall)
Goldie & Heritage Orchestra: Timeless (Sine Tempore) (Southbank Centre)
Graham Parker and Brinsley Schwarz (Union Chapel)
Grand Organ Gala (Southbank Centre)
Harry Manx (Jazz Cafe)
Heather Nova (Islington Assembly Hall)
Heaven 17 - Tour of Synthetic Delights (The Garage)
Heritage Blues Orchestra (Jazz Cafe)
Hozier (Roundhouse)
Hozier (The Forum)
Incubus (Eventim Apollo)
James Bay (O2 Academy Brixton)
Jason Robert Brown (Southbank Centre)
Jerry's Girls (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Jette Parker Young Artists Summer Performance - Betrothal and Betrayal (Royal Opera House)
Jo Harman (Jazz Cafe)
Joanne Shaw Taylor (Jazz Cafe)
Jocelyn Brown (Jazz Cafe)
Joe Longthorne (London Palladium)
Joe Satriani (Eventim Apollo)
Joe Stilgoe - New Songs for Old Souls (Old Vic Theatre)
John Grant (Eventim Apollo)
John O'Connell - Simply Dylan (Jazz Cafe)
John Williams - Berta Rojas (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
John Williams - Carlos Orozco (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
John Williams - Derek Gripper and Tunde Jegede (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
John Williams - Ralph McTell (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
John Williams - Robert Barto and Duo Sabil (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
John Williams - Tir Eolas & Richard Harvey (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Jon Gomm (Jazz Cafe)
Jonathan Lee (Li Zongsheng) - To Be An Old Man (The Royal Albert Hall)
Jools Holland and his Rhythm and Blues Orchestra (The Royal Albert Hall)
Juan Luis Guerra (O2 Academy Brixton)
Julie Fowlis (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Jurassic 5 (The Forum)
Kaki King (Jazz Cafe)
King King (Jazz Cafe)
King of Pop: The Legend Continues (Jazz Cafe)
Korn (O2 Academy Brixton)
Kosheen (Jazz Cafe)
Kylie Minogue - Kiss Me Once Tour (Hyde Park)
Lang Lang (The Royal Albert Hall)
Larry Carlton (Leicester Square Theatre)
Last Night of the Spring Proms (Southbank Centre)
Lead Belly Fest (The Royal Albert Hall)
Leftfield (The Forum)
Letz Zep (The Borderline)
Limehouse Lizzy - The Greatest Hits Of Phil Lynott and Thin Lizzy (The Garage)
Lucy Spraggen (Heaven)
Lulu (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Lynyrd Skynyrd (Eventim Apollo)
Mac Demarco (Roundhouse)
Mark Knopfler - An Evening with Mark Knopfler and Band (The Royal Albert Hall)
Martin Stephenson and The Daintees (Union Chapel)
McAlmont and Butler (Roundhouse)
Messiah By Candlelight (Southbank Centre)
Mexrrissey (Barbican Centre)
Midge Ure And India Electric co (Union Chapel)
Mike and the Mechanics - The Hits Tour 2015 (The Royal Albert Hall)
Mogwai - Celebrating the 20th Anniversary of Mogwai (Roundhouse)
Mostly Autumn (O2 Academy Islington)
Mozart Masterpieces (Southbank Centre)
Mozart Requiem (Southbank Centre)
Mud Morganfield (Jazz Cafe)
Mudhoney (The Forum)
NAS (Roundhouse)
Nadine Shah (Union Chapel)
Nearly Dan play Steely Dan (Jazz Cafe)
Nick Cave (Eventim Apollo)
Nick Cave (The Royal Albert Hall)
Nils Frahm (Roundhouse)
Noah Stewart (Southbank Centre)
Of Monsters and Men (The Forum)
Of Thee I Sing (Southbank Centre)
Opeth (London Palladium)
Orquesta Buena Vista Social Club (Royal Opera House)
Paul Kalkbrenner (Electric Brixton)
Paul Weller (Eventim Apollo)
Peggy Seeger (Southbank Centre)
Pete Waterman - A Life in Song (Southbank Centre)
Placido Domingo's Operalia - Competition Final (Royal Opera House)
Primus (O2 Academy Brixton)
Public Service Broadcasting (Roundhouse)
Purity Ring (Roundhouse)
Quadrophenia Night (Jazz Cafe)
Randy Newman (Southbank Centre)
Rebecca Ferguson (Southbank Centre)
Ride (Roundhouse)
Robben Ford (O2 Academy Islington)
Robert Cray Band (Barbican Centre)
Robyn Hitchcock (Union Chapel)
Rodriguez (The Royal Albert Hall)
Roger Hodgson (The Royal Albert Hall)
Ron Sexsmith (Southbank Centre)
Rosanne Cash (Union Chapel)
Sandi Thom (Jazz Cafe)
Sham 69 (The Borderline)
Sharleen Spiteri - An Evening with Texas (London Palladium)
Shaun Escoffery (Jazz Cafe)
Shed Seven (Roundhouse)
Shlomo - Shlomo's Beatbox Adventure for Kids (Southbank Centre)
Shoshana Bean (The Hippodrome Casino)
Shostakovich: The Complete Quartes - Carducci String Quartet (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Showaddywaddy (Jazz Cafe)
Si Cranstoun - Good Rockin Tonight (Jazz Cafe)
Sinatra Centenary (Southbank Centre)
Sinatra at the London Palladium (London Palladium)
Singular Sensations - Alex Gaumond (Charing Cross Theatre)
Snarky Puppy (Eventim Apollo)
Sonata Arctica (O2 Academy Islington)
Space Spectacular (The Royal Albert Hall)
Squeeze - with Dr John Cooper Clarke (The Royal Albert Hall)
Stackridge (The Borderline)
Star Trek: The Ultimate Voyage (The Royal Albert Hall)
Status Quo - Aquostic Live 2015 (Eventim Apollo)
Status Quo - Aquostic Live 2015 (The Royal Albert Hall)
Steven Wilson - Hand Cannot Erase (The Royal Albert Hall)
Stornoway (Islington Assembly Hall)
Super Furry Animals (O2 Academy Brixton)
Suzanne Vega (Cadogan Hall)
Suzanne Vega (Union Chapel)
Swans (Roundhouse)
T'Pau - & Carol Decker: Pleasure and Pain (Jazz Cafe)
T-Rextasy - I Love to Boogie (O2 Academy Islington)
Talon - The Acoustic Collection (The Garage)
Taylor Swift (Hyde Park)
Texas - 25th Anniversary Concert (Roundhouse)
The Beach Boys (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Best of British (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Bluetones (The Forum)
The Bootleg Beatles (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Cat Empire (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Christians + Roachford (Islington Assembly Hall)
The Cinematic Orchestra (Eventim Apollo)
The Clone Roses and Clint Boon (O2 Academy Islington)
The Complete Stone Roses (Jazz Cafe)
The Damned (Roundhouse)
The Doors Alive (O2 Academy Islington)
The Elvis Years - 1954-1977 (Leicester Square Theatre)
The Etudes (Barbican Centre)
The Felice Brothers (The Garage)
The Four Seasons and Mozart Requiem by Candlelight (The Royal Albert Hall)
The High Kings (Union Chapel)
The Jesus and Mary Chain - Psychocandy (Roundhouse)
The John Wilson Orchestra in Concert - Gershwin in Hollywood (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Johnny Cash Roadshow (Leicester Square Theatre)
The Moody Blues - Timeless Flight 2015 Tour (Eventim Apollo)
The Overtones - An Evening with The Overtones (London Palladium)
The Piano Guys - 2015 Tour (Eventim Apollo)
The Real Thing (Jazz Cafe)
The Replacements (Roundhouse)
The Smyths - 30th Anniversary of 'Hatful of Hollow' (O2 Academy Islington)
The Staves (Roundhouse)
The Stephen Sondheim Society Student Performer of the Year (Garrick Theatre)
The Strokes (Hyde Park)
The Tallest Man on Earth - Dark Bird Is Home (Roundhouse)
The Three Degrees (Jazz Cafe)
The Vaccines (O2 Academy Brixton)
The Waterboys (Eventim Apollo)
The Who (Hyde Park)
Titanic Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
Tom Baxter (Union Chapel)
Tom Paxton - 50 Years On (Union Chapel)
Tom Vek (Electric Brixton)
Tony Bennett and Lady Gaga (The Royal Albert Hall)
Toto (Eventim Apollo)
Twin Atlantic (O2 Academy Brixton)
Tyler, The Creator (Roundhouse)
UFO (The Forum)
VE Day at 70 - Live from the Hall (The Royal Albert Hall)
Walter Trout (The Forum)
Weird Al Yankovic (Eventim Apollo)
West End Musical Experience (General)
West End Musical Experience (Shaftesbury Theatre)
While She Sleeps (The Forum)
Wille and the Bandits (The Borderline)
Wishbone Ash (Islington Assembly Hall)
Wu Tang Clan (O2 Academy Brixton)
Zappa Plays Zappa (Southbank Centre)

ALL COMEDY

Al Murray - the Pub Landlord - Southbank Saloon (Southbank Centre)
Alan Carr - Yap, Yap, Yap (Eventim Apollo)
Andrew Maxwell - London Loves (Southbank Centre)
Andrew O'Neill - Mindspiders (The Garage)
Andy Zaltzman (Southbank Centre)
Arthur Smith - Sings Leonard Cohen - The Extended Mix (Soho Theatre)
Best of the Comedy Store (Southbank Centre)
Big Night Out Comedy Club (Rumba)
Big Night Out (Kingsway Hall)
Bill Bailey - Limboland (Eventim Apollo)
Bill Bailey - Limboland (Vaudeville Theatre)
Bill Maher (Eventim Apollo)
Brett Goldstein (Pleasance)
Bridget Christie - An Ungrateful Woman (Soho Theatre)
Comedy Hub (Pleasance)
Comedy in the Dark (Southbank Centre)
Count Arthur Strong - Somebody Up There Licks Me (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Dara O'Briain - Crowd Tickler (Eventim Apollo)
David Elms - Mister Boy (Pleasance)
David Elms and Massive Dad (Pleasance)
Dr Sketchy - Dr Sketchy's Anti Art School (Southbank Centre)
Dylan Moran - Off the Hook (Eventim Apollo)
Dylan Moran - Off the Hook (The Forum)
Festival of the Spoken Nerd - Just for Graphs (Southbank Centre)
Freddie Starr (Leicester Square Theatre)
Friday Night Freakshow (Southbank Centre)
Funny Brains (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Gein's Family Giftshop: Volume 2 (Pleasance)
Hal Cruttenden (Southbank Centre)
Harry Enfield & Paul Whitehouse - Legends UK Tour (Eventim Apollo)
How to become a Parisian in one hour! (Leicester Square Theatre)
Jack and Dean Live (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Jackie Mason - Ready to Rumble (Adelphi Theatre)
James Acaster - Represent (Southbank Centre)
Jason Byrne (Southbank Centre)
Jason Byrne (Union Chapel)
Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (Eventim Apollo)
Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (O2 Academy Brixton)
Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (Olympia)
John Bishop - Supersonic Arena Tour (Bloomsbury Theatre)
John Hegley - The Last Word (Roundhouse)
Jongleurs Comedy Club (Jongleurs Piccadily)
Josh Howie - Aids - A Survivor's Story (Soho Theatre)
Josie Long - Cara Josephine (Southbank Centre)
Katherine Ryan - Glam Role Model (Southbank Centre)
Keith Johnstone's Maestro Impro (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Kevin Bridges - A Whole Different Story (Eventim Apollo)
Laugh Till It Hurts (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Lolly (Pleasance)
Mark Dolan (Southbank Centre)
Mark Thomas - Bravo Figaro (BAC)
Mark Thomas - Cuckooed (BAC)
Massive Dad - 2.0: Step Up 2 Massive Dad (Pleasance)
Max & Ivan (Southbank Centre)
Milton Jones - Milton Jones and the Temple of Daft (Eventim Apollo)
Nick Helm - Mastersworks In Progress (Union Chapel)
Nina Conti - In Your Face (Southbank Centre)
Nova Nova (Cockpit Theatre)
Paddy McGuinness - Up Close and Personal with Daddy McGuiness (Eventim Apollo)
Pajama Men (Southbank Centre)
Pam Ann - Queen of the Sky (Leicester Square Theatre)
Paul Chowdhry - PC's World (Eventim Apollo)
Paul Currie - Release the Baboons (Soho Theatre)
Phil Buckley (Leicester Square Theatre)
Radio Rejects (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Radio Stanshall featuring Sir Henry at Rawlinson End (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Reeves and Mortimer - 25 Years of Reeves & Mortimer: The Poignant Moments (Eventim Apollo)
Reginald D Hunter - The Man Who Attempted To Do As Much As Such (Eventim Apollo)
Reginald D Hunter - The Man Who Attempted To Do As Much As Such (Union Chapel)
Resofit (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Richard Herring - Lord of the Dance Settee (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Richard Herring - Richard Herring's Leicester Quare Theatre Podcast (Leicester Square Theatre)
Richard Herring (Southbank Centre)
Rob Delaney - Meat Tour (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Rob Delaney - Meat Tour (Southbank Centre)
Robin Ince - Robin Ince's (almost) Farewell Show (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Royal Comedy (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Sam Brady - Kindness (Cockpit Theatre)
Sara Pascoe - Sara Pascoe Vs History (Southbank Centre)
Sarah Millican - Outsider (Eventim Apollo)
Sean Lock - Work in Progress (Leicester Square Theatre)
Sean Lock (Leicester Square Theatre)
Simon Munnery - Fylm School (Soho Theatre)
Spank! (Southbank Centre)
Stewart Francis - Pun Gent Tour (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Stewart Lee - A Room With a Stew (Union Chapel)
Stewart Lee - A Room with a Stew - Marathon Nights (Southbank Centre)
Stuart Goldsmith - The Comedian's Comedian Podcast with Stuart Goldsmith (Soho Theatre)
Test Tube Comedy (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
The Horne Section (Southbank Centre)
The Pin: Ten Seconds with The Pin (Pleasance)
Trevor Noah - Lost in Translation (Eventim Apollo)
Ursula Martinez - My Stories, Your Emails (Southbank Centre)

ALL OPERA/DANCE

Aditi Mangaldas Dance Company - Timeless (Southbank Centre)
Aida (Holland Park Open Air Theatre)
Akram Khan & Israel Galvan - Torobaka (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Alain Platel Fabrizio Cassol, Rodriguez Vangama & Serge Kakudji - Coup Fatal (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland (Holland Park Open Air Theatre)
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland (Royal Opera House)
Amy Hodge - 7-75 (The Place Theatre)
Ane Teresa De Keersmaeker Foris Charmatz and Amandine Beyer - Partita 2 (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Ariadne auf Naxos (Royal Opera House)
Atthis (Royal Opera House)
BBC Young Dancer - 2015 - Grand Final (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Bale de Rua - Baila Brazil (Southbank Centre)
Ballet Central (Royal Opera House)
Ballet Central (St James Theatre)
Ballet Folklorico de Mexico (London Coliseum)
Between Worlds (Barbican Centre)
Boris Charmatz/Musee de la danse - manger (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Boris Godunov (Royal Opera House)
Breakin' Convention - International Festival of Hip Hop Dance Theatre (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Carmen (London Coliseum)
Carmen (Royal Opera House)
Carmen (Soho Theatre)
Cas Public - Symphonie Dramatique (Royal Opera House)
Cavalleria Rusticana/I Pagliacci (Royal Opera House)
Cinderella - Dutch National Ballet (London Coliseum)
Cities of Salt (Royal Opera House)
Compania de Flamenco - Explosion (Lyric Theatre)
Company Non Nova - L'apres-midi d'un Foehn - Version 1 (The Place Theatre)
Cubania (Royal Opera House)
Das Rheingold (Southbank Centre)
Die Walkure (Southbank Centre)
Diversity - Up Close and Personal - The Exclusive Tour 2015 (Eventim Apollo)
Divya Kasturi - Forgot Your Password? (The Place Theatre)
Don Giovanni (Royal Opera House)
Dutch National Ballet (Royal Opera House)
English National Ballet - Choreographics (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
English National Ballet - Lest We Forget: Second Breath/No Man's Land/Duet (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Eugene Onegin (Royal Opera House)
Experiential Dance - Bridging the Void (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
Falstaff (Royal Opera House)
Flight (Holland Park Open Air Theatre)
Frankenstein (Royal Opera House)
Gianni Schicchi (Royal Opera House)
Giselle (Royal Opera House)
Gotterdammerung (Southbank Centre)
Hannah Sullivan/Nic Green - Echo Beach/Fatherland (The Place Theatre)
Hetain Patel - American Boy (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Igor and Moreno - Idiot-Syncrasy (BAC)
Il Tabarro (The Cloak) (Royal Opera House)
Il trittico - Il Tabarro/Suor Angelica/Gianni Schicchi (Holland Park Open Air Theatre)
Il trovatore (Royal Opera House)
In Memoriam (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
In Parenthesis (Royal Opera House)
Inua Ellams, Benji Reid and Fuel - The Spalding Suite (Southbank Centre)
Iolanta - In Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
James Wilton Dance - Last Man Standing (The Place Theatre)
Jasmin Vardimon Dance Company - JV2 2015 (The Place Theatre)
Just Us Dance Theatre - Platform (The Place Theatre)
King Roger (Krol Roger) (Royal Opera House)
L'Etoile (Royal Opera House)
L'amore dei tre Re (Holland Park Open Air Theatre)
La Bayadere - (Irina Kolesnikova Season) (London Coliseum)
La Fille mal gardee (The Wayward Daughter) (Royal Opera House)
La boheme (Royal Opera House)
La sylphide (London Coliseum)
La traviata (Royal Opera House)
La traviata (Tricycle Theatre)
Lakme (Holland Park Open Air Theatre)
Le Corsaire (London Coliseum)
Le nozze di Figaro (Royal Opera House)
Les 7 Doigts de la Main (The 7 Fingers) - Traces (Peacock Theatre)
Les Ballet C de la B - Badke (Southbank Centre)
Liz Aggiss - Liz Aggiss is The English Channel (The Place Theatre)
Lola Maury/Riccardo Buscarini - Two to Tune/10 Tracks for the End of the World (The Place Theatre)
London Children's Ballet - Snow White (Peacock Theatre)
Lord of the Dance - Dangerous Games (Dominion Theatre)
Lost Dog - Paradise Lost (Lies Unopened Beside Me) (BAC)
Lucia di Lammermoor (Royal Opera House)
Macbeth (Royal Opera House)
Mark Baldwin & Ladysmith Black Mambazo - Inala (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Nabucco (Royal Opera House)
New Art Club - Hercules (Peacock Theatre)
Northern Ballet - Little Monsters/The Architect/Perpetuum Mobile/A Northern Trilogy/Angels in the Architecture (Royal Opera House)
Northern Ballet - The Architect/New Mixed Programme (Royal Opera House)
Northern Ballet - The Elves and the Shoemaker (Royal Opera House)
Nrityagram Dance Ensemble - Samyoga (Southbank Centre)
Oedipe (Royal Opera House)
Orpheus and Eurydice (Royal Opera House)
Orpheus (Royal Opera House)
Orpheus (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Out of India: Modern Moves - NH7/Trikonanga/Nerves (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company - Flamencura (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Panic Lab - R.I.O.T. (The Place Theatre)
Pelleas et Melisande (Britten Theatre)
Peter Pan (Royal Opera House)
Philippe Decoufle Company DCA - Contact (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Phoenix Dance Theatre - Mixed Programme: Until.With/Out.Enough/TearFall/Bloom (Royal Opera House)
Radhouane El Meddeb - When the Arabs used to dance (The Place Theatre)
Rambert Dance Company - with Tredegar Town Band and the Rambert Orchestra (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Rambert School of Ballet and Contemporary Dance (Royal Opera House)
Richard Alston Dance Company - Alston At Home (The Place Theatre)
Ring Cycle (Southbank Centre)
Robbie Synge - Douglas (The Place Theatre)
Robert Clack School Dance Show - Promises of Happiness (BAC)
Robert Clark - Promises of Happiness (The Place Theatre)
Rojas and Rodriguez - Titanium (Peacock Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (London Coliseum)
Romeo and Juliet (Royal Opera House)
Royal New Zealand Ballet - Mixed Programme: The Anatomy of a Passing Cloud (Royal Opera House)
Sasha Waltz and Guests - D'Avant (Southbank Centre)
Sean Mahoney/Nic Green - Until You Hear That Bell/Fatherland (The Place Theatre)
Shaolin Monks - SHAOLIN (Peacock Theatre)
Shobana Jeyasingh Dance Company (UK) - Double Bill: Strange Blooms/New Work (Southbank Centre)
Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui - milonga (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Siegfried (Southbank Centre)
Stomp (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Suor Angelica (Royal Opera House)
Swan Lake - In the Round (The Royal Albert Hall)
Swan Lake (London Coliseum)
Sylvie Guillem - Life in Progress (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Tannhauser (Royal Opera House)
Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch - Ahnen (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Tera Tussing - T-Dance (BAC)
The Car Man (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
The Cure/The Corridor (Royal Opera House)
The Dark Mirror: Zender's Winterreise (Barbican Centre)
The Last Hotel (Royal Opera House)
The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote) (Southbank Centre)
The Nutcracker (London Coliseum)
The Nutcracker (Royal Opera House)
The Pirates of Penzance (London Coliseum)
The Queen of Spades (London Coliseum)
The Royal Ballet - After the Rain/New Christopher Wheeldon/Within the Golden Hour (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - Afternoon of a Faun/In the Night/Song of the Earth (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - Connectome/Raven Girl (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - Mixed Programme: Monotones I and II/The Two Pigeons (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - New Wayne McGregor/The Invitation/Within the Golden Hour (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - Rhapsody/The Two Pigeons (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - Viscera/Afternoon of a Faun/Tchaikovsky pas de deux/Carmen (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet School - Annual Performance (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet School - Summer Performances (Royal Opera House)
The Tales of Hoffmann (Les contes d'Hoffmann) (Britten Theatre)
The Turk in Italy (Il Turco in Italia) (Royal Opera House)
The Virtues of Things (Royal Opera House)
The Winter's Tale (Royal Opera House)
Tony Adigun and Inua Ellams - Scratch Performance (BAC)
Tony Adigun and Inua Ellams/Ian Johnston, Gary Gardiner, Adrian Howells (The Place Theatre)
Tosca (Royal Opera House)
Trial by Jury/The Zoo (The King's Head Theatre)
Verve (Royal Opera House)
Werther (Britten Theatre)
Werther (Royal Opera House)
Whelan/Watson: Other Stories (Royal Opera House)
Wild Card - Katye Coe: Preparation (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
William Tell (Guillaume Tell) (Royal Opera House)
Woolf Works (Royal Opera House)
Wozzeck (Southbank Centre)
Xerxes (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)

KIDS/PANTO

Arabian Nights (Southbank Centre)
Bouncing Cats & Boom Boom Pups (Roundhouse)
Captain Flinn and the Pirate Dinosaurs (Southbank Centre)
Comedy Club 4 Kids (Southbank Centre)
Dot, Squiggle and Rest (Royal Opera House)
Get Happy (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Hello Kitty Live - Fashion & Friends (Eventim Apollo)
Hetty Feather (Duke of York's Theatre)
I Believe in Unicorns (Vaudeville Theatre)
One Little Word (Unicorn Theatre)
Our Teacher's a Troll (Southbank Centre)
Phil Ellis - Funz & Gamez (Southbank Centre)
Planeta KA (Unicorn Theatre)
Rapunzel (Park Theatre)
The Emperor and the Nightingale (Cockpit Theatre)
The Fantastical Story Factory (Southbank Centre)
The Firework Maker's Daughter (Royal Opera House)
The Gruffalo (Lyric Theatre)
The Twits (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The Velveteen Rabbit (Unicorn Theatre)
Tiddler and Other Terrific Tales (Leicester Square Theatre)

OTHER TICKETS

Defining Beauty: The Body in Ancient Greek Art (Exhibition) (British Museum)
A Simple Space (Southbank Centre)
Alchemy (Southbank Centre)
Amanda McBroom - Noir - Songs of Love (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
An Evening with Al Pacino (Eventim Apollo)
Anne Reid and Stefan Bednarczyk - Just in Time (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Babs Savage - Feeling Good with Babs (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Barb Jungr (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Beautiful One Day (Southbank Centre)
Ben Stock - ...And There was Music (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Between the Sheets: An Intimate Cabaret (Southbank Centre)
Bicycle Tour - Bicycle Tour of London (General)
Bike Tour - London Bike Tour (General)
Bond in Motion (Exhibition) (London Film Museum)
Botown (Jazz Cafe)
Briefs (Southbank Centre)
Broadcast - Andre Rieu's 2015 Maastricht Concert (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - Barbican: Hamlet with Benedict Cumberbatch (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - ENO: Carmen (Cineworld Haymarket)
Broadcast - ENO: Carmen (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - ENO: The Pirates of Penzance (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - ENO: The Pirates of Penzance (Cineworld Haymarket)
Broadcast - ENO: The Pirates of Penzance (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - Met Opera: Cavalleria Rusticana/I Pagliacci (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Behind the Beautiful Forevers (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (Cineworld Haymarket)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (Odeon Leicester Square)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (The Gate Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Everyman (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: London Road (Cineworld Haymarket)
Broadcast - NT: London Road (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (Cineworld Haymarket)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (Odeon Leicester Square)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (The Gate Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Man and Superman (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: The Hard Problem (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - ROH: La Boheme (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - ROH: La Boheme (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - ROH: La Boheme (Cineworld Haymarket)
Broadcast - ROH: La Boheme (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - ROH: William Tell (Guillaume Tell) (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - ROH: William Tell (Guillaume Tell) (Cineworld Haymarket)
Broadcast - ROH: William Tell (Guillaume Tell) (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - ROH: la Fille mal Gardee (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - ROH: la Fille mal Gardee (Cineworld Haymarket)
Broadcast - ROH: la Fille mal Gardee (Cineworld West India Quay)
Bromance (Southbank Centre)
Bruce Forsyth - Bruce Forsyth Entertains (London Palladium)
Bryony Kimmings & Tim Grayburn - Fake it 'Til You Make It (Southbank Centre)
Buckingham Palace tours (Entrance) (Buckingham Palace)
Bus Tour - London sightseeing bus tours (General)
Cabaret des Distractions (Cafe de Paris)
Churchill War Rooms (Entrance) (General)
Cinema Closed (ABC Piccadilly)
Circolombia (Roundhouse)
Circus Geeks - Beta Testing (Southbank Centre)
Club Night - Cream (Cream)
Club Night - DF Concerts (DF Concerts)
Club Night - Foundation (Foundation)
Club Night - Gatecrasher (Gatecrasher)
Club Night - Metropolis (Metropolis)
Club Night - Ministry of Sound (The Ministry of Sound)
Club Night - SFX (SFX)
Club Night - SJM (SJM)
Coach Tour - Tours from London (General)
Cricket (Lord's Cricket Ground)
Dan & Phil - The Amazing Tour is Not On Fire (London Palladium)
Dany Boon - Best of ... (Lyric Theatre)
Darcy Oake - Edge of Reality (Eventim Apollo)
Dark (Almeida at King's Cross)
Dynamo (Eventim Apollo)
Earl Okin - Jazz, Bossa Nova and Songwriters (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Fascination (Rheingold Club)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (General)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (The Royal Albert Hall)
Flintoff & Holcroft - Balls Out 2015 (Palace Theatre)
Food Experience - Afternoon Tea (General)
Food Experience - Dinner (General)
Food Experience - Lunch (General)
Football - Chelsea at home (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Freddie Flintoff - 2nd Innings (Waterloo East Theatre)
Gary Williams - & Harry The Piano: Sinatra Jukebox (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
HMS Belfast (Entrance) (General)
Hollie McNish (Leicester Square Theatre)
House of Burlesque (Southbank Centre)
Household Cavalry Museum (Entrance) (The Household Cavalry Museum)
Improfest 2015 (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Incoming Festival - 2015 (The New Diorama Theatre)
Janie Dee - & Friends (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Jim Dale - Just Jim Dale (Vaudeville Theatre)
Joe Stilgoe on Sunday (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
John Barrowman - You Raise Me Up Tour (London Palladium)
Jonathan Dove Community Opera Project (Somerset House)
Julian Clary - For the Love of Coqs (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Kensington Palace (Entrance) (Kensington Palace)
Kerry Ellis - Live & Unplugged (Prince of Wales Theatre)
La Soiree (Roundhouse)
Lights! Camera! Improvise! (Duchess Theatre)
London Bridge Experience and Tombs (Entrance) (London Bridge Experience)
London Literary Pub Crawl (General)
London Wonderground (Southbank Centre)
Lucha Libre London (The Royal Albert Hall)
Lucy Dixon and Howard Samuels - Invade My Privacy (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Ludwig Live! (Leicester Square Theatre)
Luisa Omielan - Am I Right Ladies?! (Southbank Centre)
Madame Tussauds (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds)
Mapping Beckett - Beckett's The Unnamable (Cockpit Theatre)
Mapping Beckett - Becketts Enough - Unconditional Love (Cockpit Theatre)
Mapping Beckett - The Letters of Samuel Beckett (Cockpit Theatre)
Mapping Beckett - The Rape of Lucrece - The Second Myth (Cockpit Theatre)
Mapping Beckett - The Sonnets - Unconditional Love (Cockpit Theatre)
Mapping Beckett - Venus & Adonis - The First Myth (Cockpit Theatre)
Mark Grist and Tim Clare: Sh*tty Poetry - Plus Anti-Slam Crew Apocalypse Final (Roundhouse)
Meltdown - 2015 (Southbank Centre)
Miss Polly Rae (The Hippodrome Casino)
Morgan & West - Utterly Spiffing Spectacular Magic Show - For Kids (and Childish Grown-ups): Work in Progress (Southbank Centre)
NewsRevue (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
One by One (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Open Mic (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Pasaje del Terror (Passage of Terror) (Entrance) (The London Pavilion)
Pete Firman - Work in Progress (The Hen and Chickens Theatre)
Pete Firman (Southbank Centre)
Poetry Can F*ck Off (Cockpit Theatre)
RHS Chelsea Flower Show (Royal Hospital)
Ripley's Believe it or Not! (Entrance) (The London Pavilion)
River Tour - Bateaux Thames Cruises (General)
River Tour - Circular River Cruise from the London Eye (General)
River Tour - Hop On Hop Off-Red River Rover (General)
River Tour - River Tour (General)
River Tour - Thames tour + Meal (General)
Rugby - England International (Twickenham Stadium)
Scotch & Soda (Southbank Centre)
Showtime Cabaret (Cafe de Paris)
Soho Later (Soho Theatre)
St Paul's Cathedral (Entrance) (St Paul's Cathedral)
Station to Station: A 30 Day Happening (Barbican Centre)
The Black Cat Cabaret - Nocturne (Southbank Centre)
The Body (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
The Card Shark Show (General)
The Dark Room: Arena Spectacul (Southbank Centre)
The Design Museum (Entrance) (General)
The Houses of Parliament (Entrance) (The Houses of Parliament)
The Last Word (Roundhouse)
The London Aquarium (Entrance) (The London Aquarium)
The London Dungeon (Entrance) (The London Dungeon)
The London Eye (Entrance) (The London Eye)
The Magic Cavern at Barons Court (Barons Court Theatre)
The Natural History Museum (Entrance) (The Natural History Museum)
The Northern Renaissance: Durer to Holbein (Exhibition) (Buckingham Palace)
The Nutcracker on Ice (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Supreme Fabulettes (Leicester Square Theatre)
The Tower Bridge Exhibition (Entrance) (Tower Bridge)
The Tower of London (Entrance) (HRP Tower of London)
The View from The Shard (Entrance) (The Shard)
The Voice and the Echo (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Udderbelly Festival (Southbank Centre)
Venue Tour - Chelsea Football Club Tour (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Venue Tour - The Royal Albert Hall (The Royal Albert Hall)
Venue Tour (London Palladium)
Venue Tour (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Voices Now Returns (Roundhouse)
Walking Tour - Jack The Ripper Tour (General)
Walking Tour - London Walking Tours (General)
Walking Tour - St Pancras (General)
West End Magic (Leicester Square Theatre)
Wilton's Magic Show (Wilton's Music Hall)
Wine Tasting - Vinopolis (Vinopolis)
Witches and Bitches... and a Couple of Good Girls Too (The Hen and Chickens Theatre)
Written in Sand (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
ZSL London Zoo (Entrance) (ZSL - London Zoo)

© UK Theatre Web, UK
1995-2015 Google+ Author
Tickets by SeatChoice
Listings powered by Dynamic Listing Ltd

UK Theatre Sites Cookies in Use