Top London shows sorted in our popularity order. Alphabetical listings of shows, concerts, opera, ballet and dance can be found at the bottom of the page.
Tickets for The Winter's Tale - Royal Ballet (Royal Opera House, West End)
Winter's Tale
Tickets for Matilda (Cambridge Theatre, West End)
Matilda
Tickets for The Phantom of the Opera (Her Majesty's Theatre, West End)
Phantom of the Opera
Tickets for Les Miserables (Queen's Theatre, West End)
Les Miserables
Tickets for Skylight (Wyndham's Theatre, West End)
Skylight
Tickets for Three Sisters (Wyndham's Theatre, West End)
Three Sisters
Tickets for Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
Tickets for La traviata (Royal Opera House, West End)
La traviata
Tickets for We Will Rock You (Dominion Theatre, West End)
We Will Rock You
Tickets for Blithe Spirit (Gielgud Theatre, West End)
Blithe Spirit
Tickets for Wolf Hall (Aldwych Theatre, West End)
Wolf Hall
Tickets for Finian's Rainbow (Charing Cross Theatre (formerly New Players Theatre), Inner London)
Finian's Rainbow
Tickets for Privacy (Donmar Warehouse, West End)
Privacy
Tickets for La boheme (Royal Opera House, West End)
La boheme
Tickets for Dirty Rotten Scoundrels (Savoy Theatre, West End)
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
Tickets for Romeo and Juliet (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Romeo and Juliet
Tickets for Maria Stuarda (Mary Stuart) (Royal Opera House, West End)
Maria Stuarda (Mary Stuart)
Tickets for The Lion King (Lyceum Theatre, West End)
Lion King
Tickets for The Marriage of Figaro (Le nozze di Figaro) (Royal Opera House, West End)
Marriage of Figaro (Le nozze di Figaro)
Tickets for I Can't Sing! The X Factor Musical (London Palladium, West End)
I Can't Sing! The X Factor Musical
Tickets for Engelbert Humperdinck (London Palladium, West End)
Engelbert Humperdinck
Tickets for The Commitments (Palace Theatre, West End)
Commitments
Tickets for Eifman Ballet Theatre of St Petersburg - Anna Karenina (London Coliseum, West End)
Eifman Ballet Theatre of St Petersburg
Tickets for Relative Values (The Harold Pinter Theatre (formerly The Comedy Theatre), West End)
Relative Values
Tickets for The Book of Mormon (Prince of Wales Theatre, West End)
Book of Mormon
Tickets for War Horse (New London Theatre, West End)
War Horse
Tickets for A Small Family Business (Olivier (National Theatre), West End)
A Small Family Business
Tickets for Billy Elliot - The Musical (Victoria Palace Theatre, West End)
Billy Elliot - The Musical
Tickets for Tosca (Royal Opera House, West End)
Tosca
Tickets for Kate Bush - Before the Dawn (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Kate Bush
Tickets for West End Eurovision (Dominion Theatre, West End)
West End Eurovision
Tickets for Swan Lake (Royal Opera House, West End)
Swan Lake
Tickets for The Mariinsky (Kirov) Ballet - The Genius of Balanchine: Apollo/A Midsummer Night's Dream (Royal Opera House, West End)
Mariinsky (Kirov) Ballet
Tickets for Julio Iglesias (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Julio Iglesias
Tickets for Madam Butterfly (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Madam Butterfly
Tickets for Twelve Angry Men (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Twelve Angry Men
Tickets for Mamma Mia! (Novello Theatre (formerly the Strand), West End)
Mamma Mia!
Tickets for Miss Saigon (Prince Edward Theatre, West End)
Miss Saigon
Tickets for Savoy Brown (The Borderline, Inner London)
Savoy Brown
Tickets for Fathers and Sons (Donmar Warehouse, West End)
Fathers and Sons
Tickets for In the Heights (Southwark Playhouse, Inner London)
In the Heights
Tickets for Paloma Faith - A Perfect Contradiction (Roundhouse, West End)
Paloma Faith
Tickets for Other Desert Cities (Old Vic Theatre, West End)
Other Desert Cities
Tickets for #NoFilter (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
#NoFilter
Tickets for Gyles Brandreth - Looking for Happiness (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Gyles Brandreth
Tickets for Joan Baez (Southbank Centre, West End)
Joan Baez
Tickets for The Bodyguard (Adelphi Theatre, West End)
Bodyguard
Tickets for Paolo Nutini (Roundhouse, West End)
Paolo Nutini
Tickets for Alexander O'Neal (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Alexander O'Neal
Tickets for Karl Jenkins - 70th Birthday Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Karl Jenkins
Tickets for I Found My Horn (Trafalgar Studios (previously the Whitehall), West End)
I Found My Horn
Tickets for Charles Aznavour (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Charles Aznavour
Tickets for The Royal Ballet - The Dream/New Marriott/The Concert (Royal Opera House, West End)
Royal Ballet
Tickets for Goldie & Heritage Orchestra: Timeless (Sine Tempore) (Southbank Centre, West End)
Goldie & Heritage Orchestra: Timeless (Sine Tempore)
Tickets for My First Ballet - Coppelia (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
My First Ballet
Tickets for Chromeo (Roundhouse, West End)
Chromeo
Tickets for Korn (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Korn
Tickets for Electra (Old Vic Theatre, West End)
Electra
Tickets for John Butler Trio (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
John Butler Trio
Tickets for Tony Hatch - A Life in Song (Southbank Centre, West End)
Tony Hatch
Tickets for Ghost Stories (Arts Theatre, West End)
Ghost Stories
Tickets for Richard III (Rose Theatre, Inner London)
Richard III
Tickets for Al Murray - the Pub Landlord - Southbank Saloon (Southbank Centre, West End)
Al Murray - the Pub Landlord
Tickets for Handbagged (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
Handbagged
Tickets for Last Night of the Spring Proms (Southbank Centre, West End)
Last Night of the Spring Proms
Tickets for Hamish Stuart (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Hamish Stuart
Tickets for Thriller Live! (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Thriller Live!
Tickets for Jurassic 5 (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Jurassic 5
Tickets for Neil Young - Neil Young and Crazy Horse (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Neil Young
Tickets for The Importance of Being Earnest (The Harold Pinter Theatre (formerly The Comedy Theatre), West End)
Importance of Being Earnest
Tickets for Tony Law - Nonsense Overdrive (Southbank Centre, West End)
Tony Law
Tickets for Paloma Faith - A Perfect Contradiction (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Paloma Faith
Tickets for The Last Days of Troy (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Last Days of Troy
Tickets for Romeo and Juliet (Royal Opera House, West End)
Romeo and Juliet
Tickets for Another Country (Trafalgar Studios (previously the Whitehall), West End)
Another Country
Tickets for John Edward (Apollo Victoria Theatre, West End)
John Edward
Tickets for Verdi - Requiem (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Verdi - Requiem
Tickets for 1984 (Playhouse Theatre, West End)
1984
Tickets for Bellowhead (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Bellowhead
Tickets for Vikings - Life and Legend (Exhibition) (British Museum, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Holy Warriors (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Holy Warriors
Tickets for Mozart Requiem (Southbank Centre, West End)
Mozart Requiem
Tickets for Festival of the Spoken Nerd - Full Frontal Nerdity (Southbank Centre, West End)
Festival of the Spoken Nerd
Tickets for Aliens Love Underpants (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Aliens Love Underpants
Tickets for The Mariinsky (Kirov) Ballet - The Firebird/Marguerite and Armand/Concerto DSCH (Royal Opera House, West End)
Mariinsky (Kirov) Ballet
Tickets for Julius Caesar (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Julius Caesar
Tickets for Fatal Attraction (Theatre Royal Haymarket, West End)
Fatal Attraction
Tickets for balletLORENT - Rapunzel (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
balletLORENT
Tickets for Hamlet - Globe to Globe (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Hamlet
Tickets for Paul Chowdhry - PC's World (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Paul Chowdhry
Tickets for Jersey Boys (Piccadilly Theatre, West End)
Jersey Boys
Tickets for Agnes Obel (Barbican Centre, West End)
Agnes Obel
Tickets for Don Williams (London Palladium, West End)
Don Williams
Tickets for Yanni (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Yanni
Tickets for Cosi fan tutte (London Coliseum, West End)
Cosi fan tutte
Tickets for The Comedy of Errors (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Comedy of Errors
Tickets for Antony and Cleopatra (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Antony and Cleopatra
Tickets for King Lear (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
King Lear
Tickets for Wishbone Ash (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Wishbone Ash
Tickets for Noel Fielding - An Evening with Noel Fielding (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Noel Fielding
Tickets for Wicked (Apollo Victoria Theatre, West End)
Wicked
Tickets for John Cooper Clarke (Southbank Centre, West End)
John Cooper Clarke
Tickets for Lee Mack - Hit the Road Mack (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Lee Mack
Tickets for Lisa Stansfield (Southbank Centre, West End)
Lisa Stansfield
Tickets for New Kids on the Block (Eventim Apollo, West End)
New Kids on the Block
Tickets for Richard Herring - Richard Herring's Meaning of Life (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Richard Herring
Tickets for Anselm Kiefer (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Yolanda Brown (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Yolanda Brown
Tickets for Adam Buxton - Kernel Panic (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Adam Buxton
Tickets for Rodrigo y Gabriela (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Rodrigo y Gabriela
Tickets for The David Arnold Orchestra (Southbank Centre, West End)
David Arnold Orchestra
Tickets for The Seekers - The Farewell Tour (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Seekers
Tickets for The Human League - A.U. Tour 2014 (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Human League
Tickets for Pitcairn (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Pitcairn
Tickets for Peter Andre (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Peter Andre
Tickets for Chas 'n' Dave (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Chas 'n' Dave
Tickets for The Cat Empire (Somerset House, Inner London)
Cat Empire
Tickets for The Weir (Wyndham's Theatre, West End)
Weir
Tickets for Rasta Thomas' Bad Boys of Dance - Rock The Ballet (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
Rasta Thomas' Bad Boys of Dance
Tickets for Derren Brown - Infamous (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Derren Brown
Tickets for Claudia O'Doherty - The Claudia O'Doherty Experience (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Claudia O'Doherty
Tickets for Julia Fordham - Porcelain (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Julia Fordham
Tickets for Daryl Hall and John Oates (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Daryl Hall and John Oates
Tickets for The Mousetrap (St Martin's Theatre, West End)
Mousetrap
Tickets for Swan Lake (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Swan Lake
Tickets for Much Ado About Nothing (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Much Ado About Nothing
Tickets for Venue Tour (London Palladium, West End)
Venue Tour
Tickets for MurleyDance - The Object of My Affection (The Shaw Theatre, Inner London)
MurleyDance
Tickets for James Taylor (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
James Taylor
Tickets for Nik Kershaw (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Nik Kershaw
Tickets for Bakersfield Mist (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Bakersfield Mist
Tickets for The Rutles (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Rutles
Tickets for Joan Rivers (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Joan Rivers
Tickets for Omid Djalili - Iranalamadingdong (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Omid Djalili
Tickets for Akram Khan Company - iTMOi (in the mind of igor) (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Akram Khan Company
Tickets for Godspell - The Broadway Revival in Concert (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Godspell
Tickets for Tori Amos (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Tori Amos
Tickets for Ginger Baker (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Ginger Baker
Tickets for Alien (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Alien
Tickets for Gareth Malone's Voices (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Gareth Malone's Voices
Tickets for Freshlyground (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Freshlyground
Tickets for Heather Peace (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Heather Peace
Tickets for ESG - + 23 Skidoo (Southbank Centre, West End)
ESG
Tickets for Caravan (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Caravan
Tickets for The Pajama Game (Shaftesbury Theatre, West End)
Pajama Game
Tickets for Beth Orton (Barbican Centre, West End)
Beth Orton
Tickets for Joe Stilgoe - Songs on Film (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Joe Stilgoe
Tickets for Fish - Moveable Feast (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Fish
Tickets for Summer Singalong (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Summer Singalong
Tickets for Michael Nyman - 70th Birthday Concert (Southbank Centre, West End)
Michael Nyman
Tickets for Havana Rakatan (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
Havana Rakatan
Tickets for Ancient Lives: New Discoveries (Exhibition) (British Museum, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Chrissie Hynde (Southbank Centre, West End)
Chrissie Hynde
Tickets for New English Ballet Theatre - Tryst: Devotion and Betrayal (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
New English Ballet Theatre
Tickets for Kensington Palace (Entrance) (Kensington Palace, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Tim Key - Single White Slut (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Tim Key
Tickets for Dave Gorman - Dave Gorman Gets Straight to the Point: The Power Point (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dave Gorman
Tickets for Rick Wakeman - Journey to the Centre of the Earth (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Rick Wakeman
Tickets for Andy Jordan (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Andy Jordan
Tickets for Henry IV Part II (Barbican Centre, West End)
Henry IV Part II
Tickets for Showstopper!  The Improvised Musical (Southbank Centre, West End)
Showstopper! The Improvised Musical
Tickets for London Grammar (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
London Grammar
Tickets for The Corruption of Dorian Gray (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre, Inner London)
Corruption of Dorian Gray
Tickets for Ushers: The Front of House Musical (Charing Cross Theatre (formerly New Players Theatre), Inner London)
Ushers: The Front of House Musical
Tickets for The Drowned Man - A Hollywood Fable (Temple Studios, Inner London)
Drowned Man
Tickets for Ariadne auf Naxos (Royal Opera House, West End)
Ariadne auf Naxos
Tickets for Julianna Barwick (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Julianna Barwick
Tickets for Joe Wilkinson - The Joe Wilkinson Experience (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Joe Wilkinson
Tickets for Cockney Rejects (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Cockney Rejects
Tickets for Marcel Lucont - Is (Southbank Centre, West End)
Marcel Lucont
Tickets for Nigel Kennedy - Bach to the Future (Roundhouse, West End)
Nigel Kennedy
Tickets for Azealia Banks (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Azealia Banks
Tickets for The Elephantom (New London Theatre, West End)
Elephantom
Tickets for Finley Quaye (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Finley Quaye
Tickets for Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (General, Inner London)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience
Tickets for Snoop Dogg (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Snoop Dogg
Tickets for Freeze! (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Freeze!
Tickets for Judie Tzuke (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Judie Tzuke
Tickets for Suggs - My Life Story (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Suggs
Tickets for Richard Herring - We're All Going to Die (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Richard Herring
Tickets for Devon Sproule (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Devon Sproule
Tickets for Porgy and Bess (Open Air Theatre, West End)
Porgy and Bess
Tickets for Star Trek - Live in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Star Trek - Live in Concert
Tickets for Bring Up the Bodies (Aldwych Theatre, West End)
Bring Up the Bodies
Tickets for Kernow King - Splann! (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Kernow King
Tickets for Jeff Beck (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Jeff Beck
Tickets for Messiah By Candlelight (Southbank Centre, West End)
Messiah By Candlelight
Tickets for Fearless Vampire Killers (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Fearless Vampire Killers
Tickets for Joe Brown (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Joe Brown
Tickets for Bond in Motion (Exhibition) (London Film Museum, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Time Out Introduces .. (Southbank Centre, West End)
Time Out Introduces ..
Tickets for Sam Smith (Roundhouse, West End)
Sam Smith
Tickets for Pop Will Eat Itself - Pwei (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Pop Will Eat Itself - Pwei
Tickets for BluesFest - Gregory Porter (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
BluesFest
Tickets for The Tower of London (Entrance) (HRP Tower of London, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for All My Sons (Open Air Theatre, West End)
All My Sons
Tickets for Seasick Steve (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Seasick Steve
Tickets for Sex Pistols Experience (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Sex Pistols Experience
Tickets for Rugby - England International (Twickenham Stadium, Inner London)
Rugby
Tickets for Black Sabbath (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Black Sabbath
Tickets for McAlmont and Butler (Union Chapel, Inner London)
McAlmont and Butler
Tickets for Flash Mob - Where Dance Worlds Collide (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
Flash Mob
Tickets for Shakespeare in Love (Noel Coward Theatre, West End)
Shakespeare in Love
Tickets for The Silver Tassie (Lyttelton (National Theatre), West End)
Silver Tassie
Tickets for Katy B (Roundhouse, West End)
Katy B
Tickets for Janelle Monae (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Janelle Monae
Tickets for Joseph Calleja (Southbank Centre, West End)
Joseph Calleja
Tickets for Henry IV Part I (Barbican Centre, West End)
Henry IV Part I
Tickets for Thebans (London Coliseum, West End)
bans
Tickets for Nana Mouskouri - Happy Birthday Tour (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Nana Mouskouri
Tickets for Edward Scissorhands (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Edward Scissorhands
Tickets for Bugle Boy - The Story of Glenn Miller (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Bugle Boy
Tickets for Rambert Dance Company - Featuring Fichard Alston-Christopher Bruce-Lucinda Childs and Merce Cunningham (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Rambert Dance Company
Tickets for Richard Leigh - After Dark Magic Theatre (Barons Court Theatre, Inner London)
Richard Leigh
Tickets for Van Morrison (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Van Morrison
Tickets for Professor Green (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Professor Green
Tickets for Sham 69 - 1977 line-up (The Borderline, Inner London)
Sham 69
Tickets for Cole Porter Classics (Southbank Centre, West End)
Cole Porter Classics
Tickets for Joe Driscoll and Sekou Kouyate (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Joe Driscoll and Sekou Kouyate
Tickets for The Clone Roses and Clint Boon (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Clone Roses
Tickets for Asking Alexandria (Roundhouse, West End)
Asking Alexandria
Tickets for Kristin Chenoweth (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Kristin Chenoweth
Tickets for Deana Morgan - One Night Only @ The London Palladium (London Palladium, West End)
Deana Morgan
Tickets for Eastman - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Eastman - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui
Tickets for Classical Spectacular (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Classical Spectacular
Tickets for Churchill War Rooms (Entrance) (General, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Neil Finn (Southbank Centre, West End)
Neil Finn
Tickets for Liza Minnelli - Simply Liza (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Liza Minnelli
Tickets for Professor Green (Roundhouse, West End)
Professor Green
Tickets for Dialogues Des Carmelites (Royal Opera House, West End)
Dialogues Des Carmelites
Tickets for English National Ballet - 	English National Ballet's Emerging Dancer Competition 2014 (Lyceum Theatre, West End)
English National Ballet
Tickets for Arcade Fire (Earls Court, Inner London)
Arcade Fire
Tickets for Grand Organ Gala (Southbank Centre, West End)
Grand Organ Gala
Tickets for Terry Reid (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Terry Reid
Tickets for The Brian Jonestown Massacre (Roundhouse, West End)
Brian Jonestown Massacre
Tickets for Stewart Francis - Pun Gent Tour (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Stewart Francis
Tickets for Memphis the Musical (Shaftesbury Theatre, West End)
Memphis the Musical
Tickets for The John Wilson Orchestra in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
John Wilson Orchestra in Concert
Tickets for Jeeves and Wooster in Perfect Nonsense (Duke of York's Theatre, West End)
Jeeves and Wooster in Perfect Nonsense
Tickets for Tim Rice - A Life in Song (Southbank Centre, West End)
Tim Rice
Tickets for Snake Davis - with Special Guest Zoot Money (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Snake Davis
Tickets for The Tiger Who Came to Tea (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Tiger Who Came to Tea
Tickets for The 39 Steps (Criterion Theatre, West End)
39 Steps
Tickets for Paul Brady (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Paul Brady
Tickets for Food Experience - Afternoon Tea (General, Inner London)
Food Experience
Tickets for Once We Lived Here (The King's Head Theatre, Inner London)
Once We Lived Here
Tickets for Graham Bonnet - Catch the Rainbow Tour (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Graham Bonnet
Tickets for Ripley's Believe it or Not! (Entrance) (The London Pavilion, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Fabulous Beast Dance Theatre - Rian (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Fabulous Beast Dance Theatre
Tickets for John Newman (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
John Newman
Tickets for Tek-One (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Tek-One
Tickets for Faure - Requiem (Southbank Centre, West End)
Faure - Requiem
Tickets for The Royal Ballet - Serenade/Sweet Violets/DGV Danse a grande vitesse (Royal Opera House, West End)
Royal Ballet
Tickets for Austentatious - An Improvised Jane Austen Novel (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Austentatious
Tickets for Jools Holland and his Rhythm and Blues Orchestra - With special guests Melanie C, Marc Almond and Ruby Turner (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Jools Holland and his Rhythm and Blues Orchestra
Tickets for Let the Right One In (Apollo Theatre, West End)
Let the Right One In
Tickets for Political Animal (Southbank Centre, West End)
Political Animal
Tickets for Elaine Paige (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Elaine Paige
Tickets for Doctor Scroggy's War (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Doctor Scroggy's War
Tickets for Romeo and Juliet (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Romeo and Juliet
Tickets for Candi Staton (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Candi Staton
Tickets for Bettye LaVette (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Bettye LaVette
Tickets for The Crazy World of Arthur Brown (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Crazy World of Arthur Brown
Tickets for Stomp (The Ambassadors Theatre, West End)
Stomp
Tickets for George Benson (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
George Benson
Tickets for Sharon Jones and The Dap-Kings (Roundhouse, West End)
Sharon Jones and The Dap-Kings
Tickets for Sam Smith (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Sam Smith
Tickets for Easy Star All Stars (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Easy Star All Stars
Tickets for The Hoosiers (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Hoosiers
Tickets for Pam Ann - Fly (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Pam Ann
Tickets for The Beautiful Game (Union Theatre, Inner London)
Beautiful Game
Tickets for Neil Sedaka (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Neil Sedaka
Tickets for Radkey (Southbank Centre, West End)
Radkey
Tickets for West Side Story (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
West Side Story
Tickets for Elvis Costello - Solo in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Elvis Costello
Tickets for Paper Aeroplanes (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Paper Aeroplanes
Tickets for Benvenuto Cellini (London Coliseum, West End)
Benvenuto Cellini
Tickets for Summer Exhibition 2014 (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for The Tower Bridge Exhibition (Entrance) (Tower Bridge, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Workshop - Donmar Open Workshop (Donmar Warehouse, West End)
Workshop
Tickets for Agnes Obel (Somerset House, Inner London)
Agnes Obel
Tickets for McBusted (Hyde Park, Inner London)
McBusted
Tickets for The Felice Brothers (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Felice Brothers
Tickets for Puffball (Roundhouse, West End)
Puffball
Tickets for Charlie Simpson (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Charlie Simpson
Tickets for David Serero - One Man Musical Show! (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
David Serero
Tickets for Tigran (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Tigran
Tickets for The View from The Shard (Entrance) (The Shard, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for London Bridge Experience and Tombs (Entrance) (London Bridge Experience, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Cool Rider Live - The Cult Musical Sequel in Concert (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Cool Rider Live
Tickets for Ideal Home Show (Exhibition) (Earls Court, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Jongleurs Comedy Club (Jongleurs Piccadily, Inner London)
Jongleurs Comedy Club
Tickets for The London Dungeon (Entrance) (The London Dungeon, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Brasil Brasileiro (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Brasil Brasileiro
Tickets for Elgar on the Southbank (Southbank Centre, West End)
Elgar on the Southbank
Tickets for John Mayall - John Mayall 80th Anniversary Tour (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
John Mayall
Tickets for Bo Ningen (Heaven, Inner London)
Bo Ningen
Tickets for Sally Morgan - Psychic Sally on the Road (The Shaw Theatre, Inner London)
Sally Morgan
Tickets for The Magic Cavern at Barons Court (Barons Court Theatre, Inner London)
Magic Cavern at Barons Court
Tickets for Pink Martini (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Pink Martini
Tickets for Wine Tasting - Vinopolis (Vinopolis, Inner London)
Wine Tasting
Tickets for Penn and Teller (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Penn and Teller
Tickets for Jace Everett (The Borderline, Inner London)
Jace Everett
Tickets for Meow Meow - Feline Intimate (Southbank Centre, West End)
Meow Meow
Tickets for Joseph Arthur (Dingwalls, Inner London)
Joseph Arthur
Tickets for The Magic Numbers (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Magic Numbers
Tickets for Art Garfunkel - An Intimate Evening with Art Garfunkel (Southbank Centre, West End)
Art Garfunkel
Tickets for Jimi Goodwin (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Jimi Goodwin
Tickets for Uncle Vanya (Wyndham's Theatre, West End)
Uncle Vanya
Tickets for Ralph McTell - Ralph McTell's 70th Birthday (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Ralph McTell
Tickets for John Bird - The World According to John Bird (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
John Bird
Tickets for Doug Segal - I can make you a Mentalist (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Doug Segal
Tickets for Andrew Roachford (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Andrew Roachford
Tickets for Household Cavalry Museum (Entrance) (The Household Cavalry Museum, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Stealing Banksy (Exhibition) (General, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Paul Hollywood - Get Your Bake On (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Paul Hollywood
Tickets for Katatonia - Unplugged and Reworked (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Katatonia
Tickets for Alkaline Trio (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Alkaline Trio
Tickets for Jon Richardson - Nidiot (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Jon Richardson
Tickets for The Band of Friends - A Celebration of the Music of Rory Gallagher (The Borderline, Inner London)
Band of Friends
Tickets for Dennis Hopper; the lost album (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Tom Jones (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Tom Jones
Tickets for Robert Cray Band (Barbican Centre, West End)
Robert Cray Band
Tickets for Michael Bolton (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Michael Bolton
Tickets for Kerry Ellis (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Kerry Ellis
Tickets for Gary Barlow (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Gary Barlow
Tickets for Colin Blunstone (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Colin Blunstone
Tickets for Good People (Noel Coward Theatre, West End)
Good People
Tickets for The Hoax (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Hoax
Tickets for Olivier Dubois Company - Tragedie (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Olivier Dubois Company
Tickets for Jack Johnson (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Jack Johnson
Tickets for Hobson's Choice (Open Air Theatre, West End)
Hobson's Choice
Tickets for Flaming Lips (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Flaming Lips
Tickets for Rhydian - One Day Like This (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Rhydian
Tickets for Tchaikovsky Gala Concert (Southbank Centre, West End)
Tchaikovsky Gala Concert
Tickets for Max Richter - Waltz with Bashir Live with The Philharmonia Orchestra (Southbank Centre, West End)
Max Richter
Tickets for The Card Shark Show - Courthouse Hotel Theatre (General, Inner London)
Card Shark Show
Tickets for The Specials (Roundhouse, West End)
Specials
Tickets for Nick Lowe and His Band (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Nick Lowe and His Band
Tickets for McAlmont and Butler (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
McAlmont and Butler
Tickets for Aries Spiers (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Aries Spiers
Tickets for River Tour - Hop On Hop Off-Red River Rover (General, Inner London)
River Tour
Tickets for Workshop - Donmar Open Workshop (Donmar Warehouse, West End)
Workshop
Tickets for Yes (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Yes
Tickets for Funny Women Awards (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Funny Women Awards
Tickets for T-Rextasy - I Love to Boogie (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
T-Rextasy
Tickets for The Pearl Fishers (London Coliseum, West End)
Pearl Fishers
Tickets for Bike Tour - London Bike Tour (General, Inner London)
Bike Tour
Tickets for Burt Bacharach - Live in Concert with Orchestra (Southbank Centre, West End)
Burt Bacharach
Tickets for Eels - The Cautionary Tales of Mark Oliver Everett (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Eels
Tickets for Mike Dignam (The Borderline, Inner London)
Mike Dignam
Tickets for How to become a Parisian in one hour! (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
How to become a Parisian in one hour!
Tickets for Ben Harper (London Palladium, West End)
Ben Harper
Tickets for Soft Machine Legacy (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Soft Machine Legacy
Tickets for Funeral for a Friend (World's End Pub, Inner London)
Funeral for a Friend
Tickets for Natty (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Natty
Tickets for Walking Tour - Jack The Ripper Tour (General, Inner London)
Walking Tour
Tickets for Christian O'Connell - This Is 13 (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Christian O'Connell
Tickets for Noel Fielding - An Evening with Noel Fielding (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Noel Fielding
Tickets for To Kill a Mockingbird (Open Air Theatre, West End)
To Kill a Mockingbird
Tickets for Snarky Puppy (Roundhouse, West End)
Snarky Puppy
Tickets for The Big Laugh (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Big Laugh
Tickets for Limehouse Lizzy - The Greatest Hits Of Phil Lynott and Thin Lizzy (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Limehouse Lizzy
Tickets for Richard Herring - PODCAST (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Richard Herring
Tickets for Urinetown The Musical (St James Theatre, Inner London)
Urinetown The Musical
Tickets for Vans Warped - Vans Warped Acoustic Basement Tour 2014 (The Borderline, Inner London)
Vans Warped
Tickets for Hot Club of Cowtown (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Hot Club of Cowtown
Tickets for Riverdance - 20th Anniversary Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Riverdance
Tickets for Ming: 50 Years That Changed China (Exhibition) (British Museum, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Cinderella (Royal Opera House, West End)
Cinderella
Tickets for Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Jimmy Carr
Tickets for Lord of the Flies (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Lord of the Flies
Tickets for Wheatus (The Garage, Inner London)
Wheatus
Tickets for The Horne Section (Southbank Centre, West End)
Horne Section
Tickets for Albert Hammond - Legend (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Albert Hammond
Tickets for Made in Dagenham (Adelphi Theatre, West End)
Made in Dagenham
Tickets for Fairport Convention (The Borderline, Inner London)
Fairport Convention
Tickets for Brett Dennen (The Borderline, Inner London)
Brett Dennen
Tickets for HMS Belfast (Entrance) (General, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Dexys - One Day I'm Going To Soar Tour (Roundhouse, West End)
Dexys
Tickets for A Taste of Honey (Lyttelton (National Theatre), West End)
A Taste of Honey
Tickets for Grand Organ Gala (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Grand Organ Gala
Tickets for Video Games Live (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Video Games Live
Tickets for James Blunt (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
James Blunt
Tickets for Epstein: The Man Who Made The Beatles (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Epstein: The Man Who Made The Beatles
Tickets for David Gray (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
David Gray
Tickets for Kenny G (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Kenny G
Tickets for Gareth Gates (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Gareth Gates
Tickets for Renaissance Impressions (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Sing-A-Long-a Grease (Prince Charles, Inner London)
Sing-A-Long-a Grease
Tickets for Buckingham Palace tours (Entrance) (Buckingham Palace, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel
Tickets for Madame Tussauds (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for The Fantastical Story Factory (Southbank Centre, West End)
Fantastical Story Factory
Tickets for Gary Numan (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Gary Numan
Tickets for Bobby Socks and the Blue Jeans (London Palladium, West End)
Bobby Socks and the Blue Jeans
Tickets for Julie Andrews - An Evening with Julie Andrews (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Julie Andrews
Tickets for Venue Tour - 	Chelsea Football Club Tour (Stamford Bridge Football Ground, Inner London)
Venue Tour
Tickets for Ross Noble - Tangentleman (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Ross Noble
Tickets for Eddi Reader (Barbican Centre, West End)
Eddi Reader
Tickets for Sherlock Holmes Exhibition (Exhibition) (The Museum of London, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for A Simple Space (Southbank Centre, West End)
A Simple Space
Tickets for Level 42 (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Level 42
Tickets for Tom Robinson (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Tom Robinson
Tickets for Star Trek into Darkness - Live in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Star Trek into Darkness
Tickets for Extreme - PORNOGRAFFITTI Live Tour (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Extreme
Tickets for The London Aquarium (Entrance) (The London Aquarium, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for St Paul's Cathedral (Entrance) (St Paul's Cathedral, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Titus Andronicus (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Titus Andronicus
Tickets for The Doors Alive (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Doors Alive
Tickets for Linda Lewis (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Linda Lewis
Tickets for Ennio Marchetto - The Paper Living Cartoon (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Ennio Marchetto
Tickets for Jo Harman (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Jo Harman
Tickets for Jay and Silent Bob - Jay and Silent Bob's Hollywood Babble - On Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Jay and Silent Bob
Tickets for Wednesday 13 - An Acoustic Evening with Wednesday 13 (The Borderline, Inner London)
Wednesday 13
Tickets for Coppelia - English National Ballet (London Coliseum, West End)
Coppelia
Tickets for Patrick Bruel (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Patrick Bruel
Tickets for Petite Noir (Southbank Centre, West End)
Petite Noir
Tickets for Amos Lee - Mountains of Sorrow, Rivers of Song (Southbank Centre, West End)
Amos Lee
Tickets for Tom Stade - Decisions, Decisions (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Tom Stade
Tickets for Scottish Widows (White Bear, Inner London)
Scottish Widows
Tickets for Elvis Presley - on Stage (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Elvis Presley - on Stage
Tickets for Botown (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Botown
Tickets for Smashed (Southbank Centre, West End)
Smashed
Tickets for Cubania (Royal Opera House, West End)
Cubania
Tickets for ZSL London Zoo (Entrance) (ZSL - London Zoo, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for Ella Eyre (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
Ella Eyre
Tickets for Lucifer Saved (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre, Inner London)
Lucifer Saved
Tickets for The London Eye (Entrance) (The London Eye, Inner London)
Entrance
Tickets for The Cheapside Hoard (Exhibition) (The Museum of London, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Jimeoin - Yes, Yes, Whatever... (The Forum (formerly HMV Forum), Inner London)
Jimeoin
Tickets for Sam Bailey - The Power of Love (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Sam Bailey
Tickets for Coppelia - Roland Petit's Coppelia (London Coliseum, West End)
Coppelia
Tickets for The Tiger Lillies - Live in Concert (Southbank Centre, West End)
Tiger Lillies
Tickets for Twelfth Night Re-Imagined (Open Air Theatre, West End)
Twelfth Night Re-Imagined
Tickets for Peppa Pig - Peppa Pig's Big Splash (Criterion Theatre, West End)
Peppa Pig
Tickets for The First Georgians. Art and Monarchy 1714-60 (Exhibition) (Buckingham Palace, Inner London)
Exhibition
Tickets for Adam Ant - The Good, The Mad and The Lovely Posse (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Adam Ant
Tickets for Glass Animals (Southbank Centre, West End)
Glass Animals
Tickets for Limbo (Southbank Centre, West End)
Limbo
Tickets for Jerry Sadowitz - Comedian, Magician, Psychopath! (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Jerry Sadowitz
Tickets for Tinariwen (Roundhouse, West End)
Tinariwen
Tickets for Mummenschanz - Musicians of Silence (Peacock Theatre, Inner London)
Mummenschanz
Tickets for Encounters: Performers on Performance - Ruby Wax (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Encounters: Performers on Performance
Tickets for Funeral for a Friend (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Funeral for a Friend
Tickets for Chris Rea (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Chris Rea
Tickets for The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time (Gielgud Theatre, West End)
Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Tickets for Lemar (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Lemar
Tickets for Vintage Trouble (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Vintage Trouble
Tickets for Carmina Burana (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Carmina Burana
Tickets for Comedy in the Dark (Southbank Centre, West End)
Comedy in the Dark
Tickets for Sheryl Crow (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Sheryl Crow
Tickets for Nine Below Zero (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Nine Below Zero
Tickets for Steve Hackett (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Steve Hackett
Tickets for Venue Tour (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Venue Tour
Tickets for David Brent and Forgone Conclusion (Eventim Apollo, West End)
David Brent and Forgone Conclusion
Tickets for Tony Hadley (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Tony Hadley
Tickets for Once (Phoenix Theatre, West End)
Once
Tickets for The Confessions of Gordon Brown (The Ambassadors Theatre, West End)
Confessions of Gordon Brown
Tickets for The Woman in Black (Fortune Theatre, West End)
Woman in Black
Tickets for Matt Richardson - Hometown Hero (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Matt Richardson
Tickets for Martha Reeves and The Vandellas (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Martha Reeves and The Vandellas
Tickets for Livewire AC/DC (The Borderline, Inner London)
Livewire AC/DC
Tickets for Nitin Sawhney - Dystopian Dream (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Nitin Sawhney
Tickets for Sixties Gold (London Palladium, West End)
Sixties Gold
Tickets for Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Jimmy Carr
Tickets for John Coltrane's A Love Supreme (Southbank Centre, West End)
John Coltrane's A Love Supreme
Tickets for Kidd Pivot/Crystal Pite - The Tempest Replica (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Kidd Pivot/Crystal Pite
Tickets for Scott Matthews (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Scott Matthews

ALL MUSICALS

Best of Friends - Redemption Vs Revenge (Landor Theatre)
Billy Elliot - The Musical (Victoria Palace Theatre)
Bobby Socks and the Blue Jeans (London Palladium)
Carousel (Arcola)
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Closer Than Ever (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Cool Rider Live - The Cult Musical Sequel in Concert (Duchess Theatre)
De Profundis (Leicester Square Theatre)
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels (Savoy Theatre)
Finian's Rainbow (Charing Cross Theatre)
Godspell - The Broadway Revival in Concert (Lyric Theatre)
Happy Days (The Young Vic)
I Can't Sing! The X Factor Musical (London Palladium)
In the Heights (Southwark Playhouse)
Jersey Boys (Piccadilly Theatre)
Jesus Christ Superstar (Bridewell Theatre)
Les Miserables (Queen's Theatre)
Made in Dagenham (Adelphi Theatre)
Mamma Mia! (Novello Theatre)
Matilda (Cambridge Theatre)
Memphis the Musical (Shaftesbury Theatre)
Miss Saigon (Prince Edward Theatre)
Once (Phoenix Theatre)
Orton the Musical (Above the Stag Theatre)
Rags The Musical in Concert (Lyric Theatre)
Showstopper! The Improvised Musical (Southbank Centre)
Spend, Spend, Spend (Bridewell Theatre)
Sunny Afternoon (Hampstead Theatre)
The Beautiful Game (Union Theatre)
The Bodyguard (Adelphi Theatre)
The Book of Mormon (Prince of Wales Theatre)
The Commitments (Palace Theatre)
The Confession Room (St James Theatre)
The Hired Man (St James Theatre)
The Islanders (Pleasance)
The Lion King (Lyceum Theatre)
The Pajama Game (Shaftesbury Theatre)
The Phantom of the Opera (Her Majesty's Theatre)
Therese Raquin (Finborough)
Thriller Live! (Lyric Theatre)
Urinetown The Musical (St James Theatre)
Ushers: The Front of House Musical (Charing Cross Theatre)
We Will Rock You (Dominion Theatre)
Wicked (Apollo Victoria Theatre)
Zanna Don't (Landor Theatre)

ALL PLAYS

'Tis Pity She's a Whore (Barbican Centre)
1984 (Playhouse Theatre)
A Dashing Fellow (The New Diorama Theatre)
A Handful of Stars (Theatre503)
A Human Being Died That Night (Hampstead Theatre)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (As You Like It) (Barbican Centre)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
A New Song (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
A Small Family Business (Olivier)
A Streetcar Named Desire (The Young Vic)
A Taste of Honey (Lyttelton)
A Trick to Catch The Old One (Rose Theatre)
A View From the Bridge (The Young Vic)
Ace of Clubs (Union Theatre)
Adler & Gibb (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Albion (The Bush Theatre)
Alice in Wonderland (Cockpit Theatre)
Alien (Leicester Square Theatre)
All My Sons (Open Air Theatre)
All Who Pass (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
All's Well that Ends Well (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
An Enemy of the People (Barbican Centre)
An Extraordinary Light (Etcetera Theatre)
Another Country (Trafalgar Studios)
Antigone (Barons Court Theatre)
Antony and Cleopatra (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
As You Like It (Cockpit Theatre)
Austentatious - An Improvised Jane Austen Novel (Leicester Square Theatre)
Austentatious - An Improvised Jane Austen Novel (Southbank Centre)
Bakersfield Mist (Duchess Theatre)
Ballyturk (Lyttelton)
Banksy: The Room in the Elephant (Arcola)
Being As I Am (The King's Head Theatre)
Best of BE Festival (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Betsy: Wisdom of a Brighton Whore (Cockpit Theatre)
Between Us (Arcola)
Birdland (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Blithe Spirit (Gielgud Theatre)
Blood Wedding (The Rosemary Branch)
Boiling Point (Bridewell Theatre)
Brainville at Night (Old Red Lion)
Brave (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Bring Up the Bodies (Aldwych Theatre)
Bugle Boy - The Story of Glenn Miller (Leicester Square Theatre)
C.L.G. (White Bear)
Captain Amazing (Soho Theatre)
Casa Latin American Theatre Festival: Tryo Teatro Bands - La Araucana (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Choice (Etcetera Theatre)
Circles (Tricycle Theatre)
Clarence Darrow (Old Vic Theatre)
Conversations with Mary (Etcetera Theatre)
Dead At Last, No More Air (Camden People's Theatre)
Dead Party Animals (The Hope Theatre)
Dialogues Des Carmelites (Royal Opera House)
Doctor Scroggy's War (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Donkey Heart (Old Red Lion)
East of Berlin (Southwark Playhouse)
Ego of the Yogis (Rudolf Steiner House)
Eldorado (Arcola)
Electra (Old Vic Theatre)
Electric Dreams (Camden People's Theatre)
Enduring Song (Southwark Playhouse)
Epstein: The Man Who Made The Beatles (Leicester Square Theatre)
Fana La Fale (Here and There) (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Fatal Attraction (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Fathers and Sons (Donmar Warehouse)
First Episode (Jermyn Street Theatre)
For the Trumpets Shall Sound (The King's Head Theatre)
Forensics of a Flat (And Other Stories) (Camden People's Theatre)
Foreplay (The King's Head Theatre)
Ghost Stories (Arts Theatre)
Glasshouse (Roundhouse)
Golem (The Young Vic)
Gone Viral (St James Theatre)
Good People (Noel Coward Theatre)
Grimm Tales for Young and Old: An Immersive Fairytale (General)
Hamlet - Globe to Globe (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Hamlet (Barbican Centre)
Handbagged (Vaudeville Theatre)
Hedda Gabler (The King's Head Theatre)
Henry IV Part I (Barbican Centre)
Henry IV Part II (Barbican Centre)
Henry V (Rose Theatre)
Holy Warriors (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Home (National Theatre)
Hopelessly Devoted (Tricycle Theatre)
Hotel (National Theatre)
Howie the Rookie (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
I Found My Horn (Trafalgar Studios)
If Destroyed Still True (BAC)
Incognito (The Bush Theatre)
Intimacy (Rotunda Cafe Theatre)
Intimate Exchanges - Pageant (Pentameters)
James I: The Key Will Keep The Lock (Olivier)
James II: Day of the Innocents (Olivier)
James III: The True Mirror (Olivier)
Japes - In the Vale of Heath (Hampstead Theatre)
Japes Too - In the Vale of Heath (Hampstead Theatre)
Jeeves and Wooster in Perfect Nonsense (Duke of York's Theatre)
Jekyll and Hyde (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
John Ferguson (Finborough)
Johnny Got His Gun (Southwark Playhouse)
Judgement (Rotunda Cafe Theatre)
Julius Caesar (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Khandan (Family) (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
King Charles III (Almeida Theatre)
King Lear (Olivier)
King Lear (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Kubrick3 (The New Diorama Theatre)
La Merda (The Shit) (Soho Theatre)
Let the Right One In (Apollo Theatre)
Love in the 21st Century (The Hen and Chickens Theatre)
Lucifer Saved (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Macbeth (Cockpit Theatre)
Maidan: Voices from the Uprising (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Martine (Finborough)
Medea (Olivier)
Michael - In the Vale of Health (Hampstead Theatre)
Microcosm (Soho Theatre)
Midnight Man (Etcetera Theatre)
Missing Dates - In the Vale of Health (Hampstead Theatre)
Mr Burns (Almeida Theatre)
Much Ado About Nothing (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Murderer (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
MurleyDance - The Object of My Affection (The Shaw Theatre)
My Name Is... (Arcola)
My Perfect Mind (The Young Vic)
Never Try this At Home (Soho Theatre)
New Plays from South Africa: After 20 Years Democracy (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Newfoundland (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Next Day (Unicorn Theatre)
Normal (St James Theatre)
Occupied (Theatre503)
Oh My Sweet Land (The Young Vic)
Omeros (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
On Tidy Endings (Tristan Bates Theatre)
On the Beach (Pleasance)
Once We Lived Here (The King's Head Theatre)
Orpheus (BAC)
Othello (Leicester Square Theatre)
Other Desert Cities (Old Vic Theatre)
Our Fathers (BAC)
Peer Gynt (Barbican Centre)
Perseverance Drive (The Bush Theatre)
Pests (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Pitcairn (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Playing Dirty - Jessica/Game Show (The Drayton Arms Theatre)
Polyester Lordship (Rudolf Steiner House)
Primetime (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Privacy (Donmar Warehouse)
Punishment without Revenge (El Castigo sin Venganza - 1631) (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Red Forest (The Young Vic)
Relative Values (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Richard III (Cockpit Theatre)
Richard III (Rose Theatre)
Richard III (Trafalgar Studios)
Romeo and Juliet (Pleasance)
Rumours (Bridewell Theatre)
Sandel (Above the Stag Theatre)
Scottish Widows (White Bear)
Sex with Animals (The Hope Theatre)
Shakespeare in Love (Noel Coward Theatre)
Short Cuts 7: The Key (The Hen and Chickens Theatre)
Sitting up for Michael (White Bear)
Skylight (Wyndham's Theatre)
Snakes and Ladders (Arcola)
Somewhere Under the Rainbow - The Liza Minnelli Story (Landor Theatre)
Strawberries in January (The King's Head Theatre)
Tartuffe (Theatro Technis)
The 21st Century Merchant of Venice (The Drayton Arms Theatre)
The 39 Steps (Criterion Theatre)
The Anorak (The Hope Theatre)
The Believers (Tricycle Theatre)
The Belinda Tree (St James Theatre)
The Beloved (The Drayton Arms Theatre)
The Brothers Karamazov (The King's Head Theatre)
The Cherry Orchard (The Young Vic)
The Chronic Life (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
The Colby Sisters of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania (Tricycle Theatre)
The Comedy of Errors (Rose Theatre)
The Comedy of Errors (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Corruption of Dorian Gray (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
The Crucible (Old Vic Theatre)
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time (Gielgud Theatre)
The Drowned Man - A Hollywood Fable (Temple Studios)
The Elephantom (New London Theatre)
The Events (The Young Vic)
The Fanny Hill Project (Camden People's Theatre)
The Five & the Prophecy of Prana (Barbican Centre)
The Ghost Hunter (Tristan Bates Theatre)
The Importance of Being Earnest (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
The Island Nation (Southbank Centre)
The Last Days of Troy (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Last Lunch (Cockpit Theatre)
The Last MK Fighter (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The London Cuckolds (Theatro Technis)
The Malcontent (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Man Who Would be King (The Drayton Arms Theatre)
The Mousetrap (St Martin's Theatre)
The Nether (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The Notebook (BAC)
The Notorious Mrs Ebbsmith (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Possible Impossible House (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
The Rape of Lucrece (Southbank Centre)
The Rite of Spring/Romeo & Juliet (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
The Secret of Q (Unicorn Theatre)
The Silver Tassie (Lyttelton)
The Summer Book (Unicorn Theatre)
The Testament of Mary (Barbican Centre)
The Trial of the Jew Shylock (The Rosemary Branch)
The Valley of Astonishment (The Young Vic)
The Weir (Wyndham's Theatre)
The Wild Duck (Barbican Centre)
The Woman in Black (Fortune Theatre)
Theatre in the Pound (Cockpit Theatre)
This May Hurt a Bit (St James Theatre)
Three Sisters (Southwark Playhouse)
Three Sisters (Wyndham's Theatre)
Titus Andronicus (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
To Kill a Mockingbird (Open Air Theatre)
Too Much, Too Young (Camden People's Theatre)
Treasure Island (Olivier)
Twelfth Night: Remixed! (Etcetera Theatre)
Twelve Angry Men (Garrick Theatre)
Uncle Vanya (Wyndham's Theatre)
Underground Man (Rotunda Cafe Theatre)
Velocity (Finborough)
Violet (Bridewell Theatre)
Virtual Enchantment (St James Theatre)
Waist (The Hope Theatre)
Waiting for Godot (Arcola)
War Horse (New London Theatre)
Way Back (Pleasance)
Wolf Hall (Aldwych Theatre)
Women of Twilight (Pleasance)
Wuthering Heights (The Rosemary Branch)
Yellow Face (National Theatre)
Yesterday's Tomorrow (The Drayton Arms Theatre)

ALL OPERA/DANCE

Aditi Mangaldas - Within/Knotted and Unwrapped (Southbank Centre)
Akram Khan Company - iTMOi (in the mind of igor) (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Anatomy of an Afternoon (Southbank Centre)
Aracaladanza - Nubes (Clouds) (Southbank Centre)
Ariadne auf Naxos (Royal Opera House)
Ballet Central (Royal Opera House)
Ballet Central (St James Theatre)
Be Satisfied (Pleasance)
Benvenuto Cellini (London Coliseum)
Brasil Brasileiro (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Breakin' Convention - International Festival of Hip Hop Dance Theatre (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Bruno Beltrao - CRACKz (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
CCN de Creteil et du Val-de-Marne Compagnie Kafig - Boxe Boxe (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Choreographics (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Cinderella (Royal Opera House)
Coppelia - English National Ballet (London Coliseum)
Coppelia - Roland Petit's Coppelia (London Coliseum)
Cosi fan tutte (London Coliseum)
Cubania (Royal Opera House)
Draftworks (Royal Opera House)
Dutch National Ballet (Royal Opera House)
Eastman - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Edward Scissorhands (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Eifman Ballet Theatre of St Petersburg - Anna Karenina (London Coliseum)
Eliotsmithcompany/Mafe Toledo/Ishimwa Dance Co - After The Rite/For the time being/let's walk (The Place Theatre)
Emerging Dancer (Lyceum Theatre)
English National Ballet - English National Ballet's Emerging Dancer Competition 2014 (Lyceum Theatre)
Erik Kaiel - O Snap (Unicorn Theatre)
Fabulous Beast Dance Theatre - Rian (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Family Weekend - gobbledegook - Deep In The Woods (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Faust (Royal Opera House)
Flash Mob - Where Dance Worlds Collide (Peacock Theatre)
Gauri Sharma Tripathi - + Taufiq Qureshi & Geetika Varde (Southbank Centre)
Gauri Sharma Tripathi, Taufiq Qureshi and Geetika Varde - Flight (Southbank Centre)
Gloria - A Pigtale (Royal Opera House)
Havana Rakatan (Peacock Theatre)
Headspace Dance (Royal Opera House)
Hetain Patel - American Boy (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Hobson's Choice (Open Air Theatre)
Ieva Kuniskis - Gone To Get Milk/Women's Tales (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
In the Penal Colony (Arts Theatre)
Kidd Pivot/Crystal Pite - The Tempest Replica (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
La boheme (Royal Opera House)
La traviata (Royal Opera House)
La traviata (Soho Theatre)
London Ballet Company - The London Ballet Company Fundraising Gala (Bridewell Theatre)
London Children's Ballet - Nanny McPhee (Peacock Theatre)
Lord of the Flies (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Louise Lecavalier - So Blue (Southbank Centre)
Macbeth (Barbican Centre)
Madam Butterfly (The Royal Albert Hall)
Manon Lescaut (Royal Opera House)
Maria Stuarda (Mary Stuart) (Royal Opera House)
Mayuri Boonham - Mixed Programme (Royal Opera House)
Moses und Aron (Royal Opera House)
My First Ballet - Coppelia (Peacock Theatre)
National Youth Dance Company - The Rashomon Effect/Vertical Road (Southbank Centre)
Nederlands Dance Theater 1 (NDT1) - Sehnsucht/Schmetterling (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
New English Ballet Theatre - Tryst: Devotion and Betrayal (Peacock Theatre)
Nobody's Baby Dance Marathon (Royal Opera House)
Northern Ballet (Royal Opera House)
Olivier Dubois Company - Tragedie (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Orpheus and Eurydice (Rose Theatre)
Patience - Or Bunthorne's Bride (The King's Head Theatre)
Playlist (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Porgy and Bess (Open Air Theatre)
Powder Her Face (London Coliseum)
Quartett (Royal Opera House)
Rambert Dance Company - Featuring Fichard Alston-Christopher Bruce-Lucinda Childs and Merce Cunningham (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Rambert School of Ballet and Contemporary Dance (Royal Opera House)
Rasta Thomas' Bad Boys of Dance - Rock The Ballet (Peacock Theatre)
Riverdance - 20th Anniversary Tour (Eventim Apollo)
Rocio Molina - Bosque Ardora (Barbican Centre)
Romeo and Juliet (Royal Opera House)
Romeo and Juliet (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (The Royal Albert Hall)
Rosas and Ictus (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Royal Ballet School - Annual Matinee (Royal Opera House)
Royal Ballet School - Summer Performances (Royal Opera House)
Russell Maliphant - Still Current (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Shame (Roundhouse)
Spectrum Dance Theatre (Royal Opera House)
Stomp (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Street Stories (Royal Opera House)
Strictly Easter Ballroom (Southbank Centre)
Swan Lake (Royal Opera House)
Swan Lake (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Swing Out (Southbank Centre)
Tango Siempre - Tangomotion (St James Theatre)
Tao Dance Theatre - 4 & 5 (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Tempered Body Dance Company - it goes here now (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
The April Fools Comedy Concert 2014 (Southbank Centre)
The Clod Ensemble - Red Ladies (Southbank Centre)
The Mariinsky (Kirov) Ballet - The Firebird/Marguerite and Armand/Concerto DSCH (Royal Opera House)
The Mariinsky (Kirov) Ballet - The Genius of Balanchine: Apollo/A Midsummer Night's Dream (Royal Opera House)
The Marriage of Figaro (Le nozze di Figaro) (Royal Opera House)
The Measures Taken (Royal Opera House)
The Pearl Fishers (London Coliseum)
The Royal Ballet - Serenade/Sweet Violets/DGV Danse a grande vitesse (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - The Dream/New Marriott/The Concert (Royal Opera House)
The Winter's Tale - Royal Ballet (Royal Opera House)
Thebans (London Coliseum)
Tosca (Royal Opera House)
Triple Bill - Heritage/Tightrope Walker/First Light (Southbank Centre)
Verve (Royal Opera House)
Violetta's Last Tango, An Operatic Dance Drama (Southbank Centre)
Wendy Houstoun (UK) - Pact with Pointlessness (Southbank Centre)
Wendy Whelan - Restless Creature (Royal Opera House)
ZooNation Dance Company - Groove on Down the Road (Southbank Centre)
balletLORENT - Rapunzel (Sadler's Wells Theatre)

KIDS/PANTO

1001 Nights (Unicorn Theatre)
Aliens Love Underpants (Leicester Square Theatre)
At the End of Everything Else (Unicorn Theatre)
Chalk About (Unicorn Theatre)
Comedy Club 4 Kids (Soho Theatre)
Comedy Club 4 Kids (Southbank Centre)
Musical Rumpus - The Mountain Shakers (Royal Opera House)
Not Now Bernard (Unicorn Theatre)
Peppa Pig - Peppa Pig's Big Splash (Criterion Theatre)
Peter Pan (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Pirate Gran (Southbank Centre)
Psst! Secrets of a White Rabbit (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Rubbish (Southbank Centre)
Science Museum Live: The Energy Show (Science Museum)
Sensacional (Unicorn Theatre)
The Butterfly Lovers (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
The Curious Scrapbook of Josephine Bean (Southbank Centre)
The Fantastical Story Factory (Southbank Centre)
The Tiger Who Came to Tea (Lyric Theatre)
The Velveteen Rabbit (Unicorn Theatre)
Twelfth Night Re-Imagined (Open Air Theatre)

OTHER TICKETS

20 New Commissions Performed During New Music Biennial Weekend (Southbank Centre)
A Simple Space (Southbank Centre)
Africa Utopia (Southbank Centre)
After a War (BAC)
Alchemy - Anoushka Shankar performs in Alchemy (Southbank Centre)
Amanda McBroom and George Hall (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
An Evening with Elaine Delmar (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Ancient Lives: New Discoveries (Exhibition) (British Museum)
Anselm Kiefer (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts)
Belonging (Roundhouse)
Ben Hart - The Outsider (Soho Theatre)
Bicycle Tour - Bicycle Tour of London (General)
Bike Tour - London Bike Tour (General)
BluesFest - Gregory Porter (The Royal Albert Hall)
Bond in Motion (Exhibition) (London Film Museum)
Botown (Jazz Cafe)
Brand New Ancients (BAC)
Bryan Batt - Batt on a Hot Tin Roof (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Bryony Kimmings - Credible Likeable Superstar Role Model (Soho Theatre)
Bryony Kimmings - Sex Idiot (Southbank Centre)
Buckingham Palace tours (Entrance) (Buckingham Palace)
Bus Tour - London sightseeing bus tours (General)
Caitlin Moran - How to Build a Girl (BAC)
Chelsea Flower Show (Royal Hospital)
Christina Bianco (The Royal Albert Hall)
Churchill War Rooms (Entrance) (General)
Cinema Closed (ABC Piccadilly)
CircusFest (Roundhouse)
Circusfest: Pop-Up Tent Events (Roundhouse)
Circusfest: Studio Theatre Events (Roundhouse)
Claire Martin and Joe Stilgoe (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Club Night - Cream (Cream)
Club Night - DF Concerts (DF Concerts)
Club Night - Foundation (Foundation)
Club Night - Gatecrasher (Gatecrasher)
Club Night - Metropolis (Metropolis)
Club Night - Ministry of Sound (The Ministry of Sound)
Club Night - SFX (SFX)
Club Night - SJM (SJM)
Coach Tour - Tours from London (General)
Dark (Almeida at King's Cross)
Dennis Hopper; the lost album (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts)
Derren Brown - Infamous (Eventim Apollo)
Dickie Beau - Camera Lucida (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Doug Segal - I can make you a Mentalist (Leicester Square Theatre)
E4 Udderbelly (Southbank Centre)
Economics Burlesque (Cockpit Theatre)
Encounters: Performers on Performance - Ruby Wax (Lyric Theatre)
Ennio Marchetto - The Paper Living Cartoon (Leicester Square Theatre)
Eve Ferret - Ferret Up The Arts! (Arts Theatre)
FaceBook Sensation (Etcetera Theatre)
Fascinating Aida - Charm Offensive (St James Theatre)
Fascination (Rheingold Club)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (General)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (The Royal Albert Hall)
Fine Chisel - Dumbstruck (BAC)
First 2014: A Festival of Solo Performances (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Fleabag (Soho Theatre)
Food Experience - Afternoon Tea (General)
Food Experience - Dinner (General)
Food Experience - Lunch (General)
Football - Chelsea at home (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Forbidden Cabaret (Madame JoJo's)
Gary Williams - Sings Nat King Cole (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Gyles Brandreth - Looking for Happiness (Leicester Square Theatre)
HMS Belfast (Entrance) (General)
Harold Sanditen - Flyin' High (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
House of Burlesque (Southbank Centre)
Household Cavalry Museum (Entrance) (The Household Cavalry Museum)
Howl 2.0 (Roundhouse)
Ideal Home Show (Exhibition) (Earls Court)
Incoming Festival (The New Diorama Theatre)
John Cooper Clarke (Southbank Centre)
John Edward (Apollo Victoria Theatre)
John Standing - John Standing Swings Cole Porter (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Jonathan Dove Community Opera Project (Somerset House)
Judy Carmichael (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
KT Sullivan & Mark Nadler - Time After Time (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Kensington Palace (Entrance) (Kensington Palace)
Kerry Ellis (Cadogan Hall)
La reve (Cafe de Paris)
Lauren Fox - Live Lust Fear & Freedom: The Songs of Joni Mitchell & Leonard Cohen (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Le Gateau Chocolat - I Heart Chocolate (The Royal Albert Hall)
Lights! Camera! Improvise! (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Limbo (Southbank Centre)
London Bridge Experience and Tombs (Entrance) (London Bridge Experience)
London Cabaret Society (Cafe de Paris)
London Literary Pub Crawl (General)
London Literature Festival (Southbank Centre)
London Wonderground (Southbank Centre)
Luisa Omielan - What Would Beyonce Do?! (Southbank Centre)
Luna Cinema - Back to the Future (Kensington Palace)
Luna Cinema - Breakfast at Tiffany's (Kensington Palace)
Luna Cinema - The Great Gatsby (Kensington Palace)
MMM HMMM (Camden People's Theatre)
Madame Tussauds (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds)
Meltdown - James Lavelle Curates (Southbank Centre)
Mike McGear McCartney - Sex Drugs & Rock 'N' Roll (I Wish) (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Ming: 50 Years That Changed China (Exhibition) (British Museum)
Miss Hope Springs Sunday Soiree (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Miss Polly Rae (The Hippodrome Casino)
Morgan & West - Time Travelling Magicians (Southbank Centre)
Mummenschanz - Musicians of Silence (Peacock Theatre)
Museums Showoff (Bloomsbury Theatre)
NT Connections Festival (National Theatre)
NT Connections Festival (Soho Theatre)
NewsRevue (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Open Mic (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Opera Tottie - Shaken Stirred with a Twist (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Pasaje del Terror (Passage of Terror) (Entrance) (The London Pavilion)
Paul Hollywood - Get Your Bake On (Eventim Apollo)
Penn and Teller (Eventim Apollo)
Playwright's Progress (Leicester Square Theatre)
Poetry International (Southbank Centre)
Puffball (Roundhouse)
RSC: Henry IV Part 1 (Live Broadcast) (Unicorn Theatre)
Red Bastard (Pleasance)
Renaissance Impressions (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts)
Richard Leigh - After Dark Magic Theatre (Barons Court Theatre)
Ripley's Believe it or Not! (Entrance) (The London Pavilion)
River Tour - Bateaux Thames Cruises (General)
River Tour - Circular River Cruise from the London Eye (General)
River Tour - Hop On Hop Off-Red River Rover (General)
River Tour - River Tour (General)
River Tour - Thames tour + Meal (General)
Rove (Camden People's Theatre)
Rugby - England International (Twickenham Stadium)
Safe House (The Young Vic)
Sally Morgan - Psychic Sally on the Road (The Shaw Theatre)
Shakespeare's Sonnets (Southbank Centre)
Sherlock Holmes Exhibition (Exhibition) (The Museum of London)
Showtime Cabaret (Cafe de Paris)
Simon Green - So This Then is Life (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Sing-A-Long-a Dirty Dancing (Prince Charles)
Sing-A-Long-a Grease (Prince Charles)
Singular Sensations (Charing Cross Theatre)
Slava's Snowshow (Southbank Centre)
Smashed (Southbank Centre)
Soho Later (Soho Theatre)
Soul Dance (Etcetera Theatre)
St Paul's Cathedral (Entrance) (St Paul's Cathedral)
Stealing Banksy (Exhibition) (General)
Summer Exhibition 2014 (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts)
Sunday Come Down (Southbank Centre)
Tell Me Something I Don't Know (Bloomsbury Theatre)
The Adventures of TaTa-main in - A Night of Bananas (Cockpit Theatre)
The Angina Monologue (The Hen and Chickens Theatre)
The Animals and Children Took to the Streets (Lyttelton)
The Card Shark Show - Courthouse Hotel Theatre (General)
The Cheapside Hoard (Exhibition) (The Museum of London)
The Confessions of Gordon Brown (The Ambassadors Theatre)
The First Georgians. Art and Monarchy 1714-60 (Exhibition) (Buckingham Palace)
The Godfather Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Great War (Southbank Centre)
The Houses of Parliament (Entrance) (The Houses of Parliament)
The London Aquarium (Entrance) (The London Aquarium)
The London Dungeon (Entrance) (The London Dungeon)
The London Eye (Entrance) (The London Eye)
The Magic Cavern at Barons Court (Barons Court Theatre)
The Natural History Museum (Entrance) (The Natural History Museum)
The Northern Renaissance: Durer to Holbein (Exhibition) (Buckingham Palace)
The Paper Cinema's Odyssey (BAC)
The Stephen Sondheim Society Student Performer of the Year Competion and The Stiles & Drew Best New Song Prize (Garrick Theatre)
The Tower Bridge Exhibition (Entrance) (Tower Bridge)
The Tower of London (Entrance) (HRP Tower of London)
The Vault Festival (The Vaults)
The View from The Shard (Entrance) (The Shard)
The Wam Bam Club (Cafe de Paris)
The Year I Was Born (Southbank Centre)
Those Three Words (Etcetera Theatre)
Tiger Lillies - A Dream Turns Sour (BAC)
Tiger Lillies - Rime of the Ancient Mariner (Southbank Centre)
Tim Rice - A Life in Song (Southbank Centre)
Unlimited (Southbank Centre)
Venue Tour - Chelsea Football Club Tour (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Venue Tour (London Palladium)
Venue Tour (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Vikings - Life and Legend (Exhibition) (British Museum)
Walking Tour - Jack The Ripper Tour (General)
Walking Tour - London Walking Tours (General)
Walking Tour - St Pancras (General)
Wine Tasting - Vinopolis (Vinopolis)
Workshop - Donmar Open Workshop (Donmar Warehouse)
Wot? No Fish!! (BAC)
ZSL London Zoo (Entrance) (ZSL - London Zoo)

ALL CONCERTS

A Gala for St George (The Royal Albert Hall)
A Spoonful of Sherman (St James Theatre)
Acid Brass by Jeremy Deller (Southbank Centre)
Adam Ant - The Good, The Mad and The Lovely Posse (Eventim Apollo)
Agnes Obel (Barbican Centre)
Agnes Obel (Somerset House)
Albert Hammond - Legend (Jazz Cafe)
Alexander O'Neal (Jazz Cafe)
Alison Balsom - An Evening with Alison Balsom (The Royal Albert Hall)
Alkaline Trio (The Forum)
Amos Lee - Mountains of Sorrow, Rivers of Song (Southbank Centre)
Andrew Roachford (Jazz Cafe)
Andy Jordan (O2 Academy Islington)
Anoushka Shankar - A Special show for Alchemy's 5th birthday (Southbank Centre)
Arcade Fire (Earls Court)
Arditti Quartet (Barbican Centre)
Art Garfunkel - An Intimate Evening with Art Garfunkel (Southbank Centre)
Asking Alexandria (Roundhouse)
Azealia Banks (O2 Academy Brixton)
Bellowhead (The Royal Albert Hall)
Ben Harper (London Palladium)
Beth Orton (Barbican Centre)
Bettye LaVette (Jazz Cafe)
Big Sing Fridays (Royal Opera House)
Black Sabbath (Hyde Park)
Bleep 10:F*** Buttons + Mount Kimbie + Fennesz (Barbican Centre)
Bo Ningen (Heaven)
Boris Grebenshikov - BG 60 (The Royal Albert Hall)
Brett Dennen (The Borderline)
Bryn Terfel - Brybn Terfel at 50 (The Royal Albert Hall)
Burt Bacharach - Live in Concert with Orchestra (Southbank Centre)
Candi Staton (Jazz Cafe)
Caravan (Islington Assembly Hall)
Carmina Burana (The Royal Albert Hall)
Cateleya Quintet (The Royal Albert Hall)
Charles Aznavour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Charlie Simpson (O2 Academy Islington)
Chas 'n' Dave (The Royal Albert Hall)
Chris Rea (Eventim Apollo)
Chrissie Hynde (Southbank Centre)
Chromeo (Roundhouse)
Classic FM Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
Classical Spectacular (The Royal Albert Hall)
Cockney Rejects (O2 Academy Islington)
Cole Porter Classics (Southbank Centre)
Colin Blunstone (Jazz Cafe)
DJ Harvey (Southbank Centre)
Dan Lees - The Jazz Prophet (Etcetera Theatre)
Danny Elfman - Danny Elfman's Music From the Films of Tim Burton (The Royal Albert Hall)
Daryl Hall and John Oates (Eventim Apollo)
David Brent and Forgone Conclusion (Eventim Apollo)
David Gray (The Royal Albert Hall)
David Serero - One Man Musical Show! (Leicester Square Theatre)
Deana Morgan - One Night Only @ The London Palladium (London Palladium)
Devon Sproule (Jazz Cafe)
Dexys - One Day I'm Going To Soar Tour (Roundhouse)
Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy (The Royal Albert Hall)
Don Williams (London Palladium)
ESG - + 23 Skidoo (Southbank Centre)
Easy Star All Stars (Jazz Cafe)
Eddi Reader (Barbican Centre)
Edwyn Collins - & Guests. (Southbank Centre)
Eels - The Cautionary Tales of Mark Oliver Everett (The Royal Albert Hall)
Elaine Paige (The Royal Albert Hall)
Elgar on the Southbank (Southbank Centre)
Ella Eyre (Electric Brixton)
Elvis Costello - Solo in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
Elvis Presley - on Stage (Eventim Apollo)
Engelbert Humperdinck (London Palladium)
Extreme - PORNOGRAFFITTI Live Tour (The Forum)
Fairport Convention (The Borderline)
Faure - Requiem (Southbank Centre)
Fearless Vampire Killers (O2 Academy Islington)
Federico Colli (Southbank Centre)
Finley Quaye (Jazz Cafe)
Fish - Moveable Feast (Islington Assembly Hall)
Flaming Lips (O2 Academy Brixton)
Freshlyground (Jazz Cafe)
Friday Night is Music Night - BBC Radio 2 - D-Day 70 Years On (The Royal Albert Hall)
Funeral for a Friend (O2 Academy Islington)
Funeral for a Friend (World's End Pub)
Gareth Gates (O2 Academy Islington)
Gareth Malone's Voices (Eventim Apollo)
Gary Barlow (The Royal Albert Hall)
Gary Numan (Eventim Apollo)
George Benson (The Royal Albert Hall)
George Harewood: A Celebration (London Coliseum)
Ginger Baker (O2 Academy Islington)
Gladiator Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
Glass Animals (Southbank Centre)
Goldie & Heritage Orchestra: Timeless (Sine Tempore) (Southbank Centre)
Graham Bonnet - Catch the Rainbow Tour (O2 Academy Islington)
Grand Organ Gala (Southbank Centre)
Grand Organ Gala (The Royal Albert Hall)
Gruff Rhys - American Interior (Soho Theatre)
Hamish Stuart (Jazz Cafe)
Heather Peace (Islington Assembly Hall)
Hot Club of Cowtown (Jazz Cafe)
Imagination Movers (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Jace Everett (The Borderline)
Jack Johnson (Eventim Apollo)
James Blunt (The Royal Albert Hall)
James Taylor (The Royal Albert Hall)
Janelle Monae (O2 Academy Brixton)
Jazz in the Round (Cockpit Theatre)
Jeff Beck (The Royal Albert Hall)
Jette Parker Young Artists - Summer Performance (Royal Opera House)
Jimi Goodwin (Islington Assembly Hall)
Jo Harman (Jazz Cafe)
Joan Baez (Southbank Centre)
Joe Brown (Cadogan Hall)
Joe Driscoll and Sekou Kouyate (Jazz Cafe)
Joe Henry (Southbank Centre)
Joe Stilgoe - Songs on Film (Cadogan Hall)
John Butler Trio (O2 Academy Brixton)
John Coltrane's A Love Supreme (Southbank Centre)
John Mayall - John Mayall 80th Anniversary Tour (Cadogan Hall)
John Newman (O2 Academy Brixton)
Jools Holland and his Rhythm and Blues Orchestra - With special guests Melanie C, Marc Almond and Ruby Turner (The Royal Albert Hall)
Joseph Arthur (Dingwalls)
Joseph Calleja (Southbank Centre)
Judie Tzuke (Union Chapel)
Julia Fordham - Porcelain (Cadogan Hall)
Julianna Barwick (The Royal Albert Hall)
Julie Andrews - An Evening with Julie Andrews (Eventim Apollo)
Julio Iglesias (The Royal Albert Hall)
Jurassic 5 (O2 Academy Brixton)
Karl Jenkins - 70th Birthday Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
Katatonia - Unplugged and Reworked (Union Chapel)
Kate Bush - Before the Dawn (Eventim Apollo)
Katy B (Roundhouse)
Keaton Henson (Southbank Centre)
Kenny G (Eventim Apollo)
Korn (O2 Academy Brixton)
Kourosh Kanani (The Royal Albert Hall)
Kristin Chenoweth (The Royal Albert Hall)
L'Orchestre d'Hommes - Shattered Cabaret: The Songs of Kurt Weill (Southbank Centre)
Lang Lang (The Royal Albert Hall)
Last Night of the Spring Proms (Southbank Centre)
Lemar (Jazz Cafe)
Level 42 (The Royal Albert Hall)
Limehouse Lizzy - The Greatest Hits Of Phil Lynott and Thin Lizzy (O2 Academy Islington)
Linda Lewis (Jazz Cafe)
Lisa Stansfield (Southbank Centre)
Little Simz (Roundhouse)
Livewire AC/DC (The Borderline)
Liza Minnelli - Simply Liza (The Royal Albert Hall)
London Grammar (O2 Academy Brixton)
Mark Lanegan (Southbank Centre)
Martha Reeves and The Vandellas (Jazz Cafe)
Martin & Eliza Carthy (Southbank Centre)
Max Richter - Waltz with Bashir Live with The Philharmonia Orchestra (Southbank Centre)
Max Richter (The Royal Albert Hall)
McAlmont and Butler (Islington Assembly Hall)
McAlmont and Butler (Union Chapel)
McBusted (Hyde Park)
Mehfil-E-Sangeej (The Royal Albert Hall)
Meow Meow - Feline Intimate (Southbank Centre)
Messiah By Candlelight (Southbank Centre)
Michael Bolton (The Royal Albert Hall)
Michael Nyman - 70th Birthday Concert (Southbank Centre)
Mike Dignam (The Borderline)
Monday Lunchtime Recitals (Royal Opera House)
Moon Duo (Southbank Centre)
Mozart Requiem (Southbank Centre)
Mozart Requiem (The Royal Albert Hall)
Mozart's Requiem - & The Four Seasons (The Royal Albert Hall)
Music in the Dark (Etcetera Theatre)
Nana Mouskouri - Happy Birthday Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Natty (Jazz Cafe)
Nearly Dan play Steely Dan (Jazz Cafe)
Neil Finn (Southbank Centre)
Neil Sedaka (The Royal Albert Hall)
Neil Young - Neil Young and Crazy Horse (Hyde Park)
Nelson Freire (Southbank Centre)
Neneh Cherry (Southbank Centre)
Neutral Milk Hotel (Roundhouse)
New Kids on the Block (Eventim Apollo)
Nick Lowe and His Band (Union Chapel)
Nicola Benedetti (The Royal Albert Hall)
Nigel Kennedy - Bach to the Future (Roundhouse)
Nik Kershaw (Union Chapel)
Nine Below Zero (O2 Academy Islington)
Nitin Sawhney - Dystopian Dream (The Royal Albert Hall)
Paloma Faith - A Perfect Contradiction (Eventim Apollo)
Paloma Faith - A Perfect Contradiction (Roundhouse)
Paolo Nutini (Roundhouse)
Paper Aeroplanes (Union Chapel)
Patrick Bruel (The Royal Albert Hall)
Paul Brady (Union Chapel)
Peter Andre (The Royal Albert Hall)
Petite Noir (Southbank Centre)
Pink Martini (Eventim Apollo)
Pop Will Eat Itself - Pwei (O2 Academy Islington)
Professor Green (Eventim Apollo)
Professor Green (Roundhouse)
Radkey (Southbank Centre)
Ralph McTell - Ralph McTell's 70th Birthday (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Rays of Sunshine (The Royal Albert Hall)
Rhydian - One Day Like This (Cadogan Hall)
Rick Wakeman - Journey to the Centre of the Earth (The Royal Albert Hall)
Robert Cray Band (Barbican Centre)
Rodrigo y Gabriela (The Royal Albert Hall)
Russell Watson (London Palladium)
Sam Bailey - The Power of Love (Eventim Apollo)
Sam Lee & Friends (Southbank Centre)
Sam Smith (Eventim Apollo)
Sam Smith (Roundhouse)
Savoy Brown (The Borderline)
Scott Matthews (Union Chapel)
Seasick Steve (The Royal Albert Hall)
Sex Pistols Experience (O2 Academy Islington)
Sham 69 - 1977 line-up (The Borderline)
Sharon Jones and The Dap-Kings (Roundhouse)
Sheryl Crow (The Royal Albert Hall)
Shreta Ghoshal (The Royal Albert Hall)
Side by Side (Royal Opera House)
Singular Sensations - Up Close and Personal with the Stars of Musical Theatre - Gavin Creel (Charing Cross Theatre)
Singular Sensations - Up Close and Personal with the Stars of Musical Theatre - Hannah Waddingham (Charing Cross Theatre)
Sixties Gold (London Palladium)
Smitty's Big Four feat. Giacomo Smith - More at the Hall: ignite Brunch (The Royal Albert Hall)
Snake Davis - with Special Guest Zoot Money (Leicester Square Theatre)
Snarky Puppy (Roundhouse)
Snoop Dogg (O2 Academy Brixton)
Soft Machine Legacy (Jazz Cafe)
Soumik Datta and Bernhard Schimpelsberger: Circle of Sound (Southbank Centre)
Star Trek - Live in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
Star Trek into Darkness - Live in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
Steve Hackett (Eventim Apollo)
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel (The Royal Albert Hall)
Suggs - My Life Story (Garrick Theatre)
Summer Singalong (The Royal Albert Hall)
Symphonic Rock - 10th Anniversary Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
T-Rextasy - I Love to Boogie (O2 Academy Islington)
Tchaikovsky Gala Concert (Southbank Centre)
Tek-One (O2 Academy Islington)
Terry Reid (Jazz Cafe)
The Band of Friends - A Celebration of the Music of Rory Gallagher (The Borderline)
The Brian Jonestown Massacre (Roundhouse)
The Cat Empire (Somerset House)
The Clone Roses and Clint Boon (O2 Academy Islington)
The Crazy World of Arthur Brown (Jazz Cafe)
The David Arnold Orchestra (Southbank Centre)
The Doors Alive (O2 Academy Islington)
The Felice Brothers (The Forum)
The Hoax (O2 Academy Islington)
The Hoosiers (O2 Academy Islington)
The Human League - A.U. Tour 2014 (Eventim Apollo)
The John Wilson Orchestra in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Magic Numbers (The Forum)
The Rutles (O2 Academy Islington)
The Seekers - The Farewell Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Specials (Roundhouse)
The Sunshine Kings (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Tiger Lillies - Live in Concert (Southbank Centre)
Tigran (Jazz Cafe)
Tinariwen (Roundhouse)
Titanic Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
Tom Jones (Hyde Park)
Tom Robinson (Jazz Cafe)
Tony Hadley (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Tony Hatch - A Life in Song (Southbank Centre)
Tori Amos (The Royal Albert Hall)
Unkle (Southbank Centre)
Valeriya and Friends (The Royal Albert Hall)
Van Morrison (The Royal Albert Hall)
Vans Warped - Vans Warped Acoustic Basement Tour 2014 (The Borderline)
Verdi - Requiem (The Royal Albert Hall)
Video Games Live (Eventim Apollo)
Vintage Trouble (Islington Assembly Hall)
Wednesday 13 - An Acoustic Evening with Wednesday 13 (The Borderline)
West End Eurovision (Dominion Theatre)
West Side Story (The Royal Albert Hall)
Wheatus (The Garage)
Wishbone Ash (Islington Assembly Hall)
Yanni (The Royal Albert Hall)
Yes (The Royal Albert Hall)
Yolanda Brown (Jazz Cafe)
Yuki Ito (The Royal Albert Hall)

ALL COMEDY

#NoFilter (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Abi Roberts - Twerk in Progress (Etcetera Theatre)
Adam Buxton - Kernel Panic (Duchess Theatre)
Al Murray - the Pub Landlord - Southbank Saloon (Southbank Centre)
Alex Horne - Comedy & Cabaret (The Royal Albert Hall)
Alex Horne - Monsieur Butterfly - Work in Progress (BAC)
Andrew Maxwell - Banana Kingdom (Southbank Centre)
Andy Zaltman - Cricket Vs The World (Southbank Centre)
Aries Spiers (Leicester Square Theatre)
Big Night Out Comedy Club (Rumba)
Big Night Out (Kingsway Hall)
Bill Bailey - Unplugged (Leicester Square Theatre)
Bright Club - Change (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Carrington-Brown - Dream a Little Dream (St James Theatre)
Christian O'Connell - This Is 13 (Leicester Square Theatre)
Claudia O'Doherty - The Claudia O'Doherty Experience (Duchess Theatre)
Comedy Cracker for Shelter (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Comedy in the Dark (Southbank Centre)
Dave Gorman - Dave Gorman Gets Straight to the Point: The Power Point (Eventim Apollo)
FameLab UK Grand Final (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Festival of the Spoken Nerd - Full Frontal Nerdity (Southbank Centre)
Four Screws Loose - Screwtopia! (Southbank Centre)
Freeze! (Duchess Theatre)
Friday Night Freakshow (Southbank Centre)
Funny Women Awards (Leicester Square Theatre)
Glenn Wool - This Road Has Tolls (Soho Theatre)
Goose and Ellie White (The Albany)
Goose and Liam Williams (The Albany)
Hal Cruttenden - Tough Luvvie (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Holly Walsh - Work in Progress (Etcetera Theatre)
How to Become Parisian in One Hour? (Leicester Square Theatre)
How to become a Parisian in one hour! (Leicester Square Theatre)
James Sherwood (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
Jay and Silent Bob - Jay and Silent Bob's Hollywood Babble - On Tour (Eventim Apollo)
Jerry Sadowitz - Comedian, Magician, Psychopath! (Leicester Square Theatre)
Jimeoin - Yes, Yes, Whatever... (The Forum)
Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (Eventim Apollo)
Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (O2 Academy Brixton)
Jimmy Carr - Funny Business (Olympia)
Joan Rivers (The Royal Albert Hall)
Joe Lycett - If Joe Lycett Then You Should've Put A Ring On It (Southbank Centre)
Joe Wilkinson - The Joe Wilkinson Experience (Duchess Theatre)
Joel Dommet - Work in Progress (Etcetera Theatre)
John Bird - The World According to John Bird (Leicester Square Theatre)
John Hegley - I Am a Poetato! (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Jon Richardson - Nidiot (Eventim Apollo)
Jongleurs Comedy Club (Jongleurs Camden)
Jongleurs Comedy Club (Jongleurs Piccadily)
Katherine Ryan - Glam Role Model (Soho Theatre)
Kernow King - Splann! (Leicester Square Theatre)
Late Night Gimp Fight - The Very Best of the Late Night Gimp Fight (Southbank Centre)
Laugh Till It Hurts (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Lee Mack - Hit the Road Mack (Eventim Apollo)
Mafia (Pleasance)
Marcel Lucont - Is (Southbank Centre)
Marcus Brigstocke - Unavailable for Comment (Southbank Centre)
Mark Thomas - 100 Acts of Minor Dissent (Lyttelton)
Matt Richardson - Hometown Hero (Leicester Square Theatre)
Nina Conti - Cabaret (Soho Theatre)
Noel Fielding - An Evening with Noel Fielding (Eventim Apollo)
Noel Fielding - An Evening with Noel Fielding (O2 Academy Brixton)
Omid Djalili - Iranalamadingdong (Eventim Apollo)
Pam Ann - Fly (Leicester Square Theatre)
Paul Chowdhry - PC's World (Leicester Square Theatre)
Political Animal (Southbank Centre)
Radio Rejects (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Richard Gadd - Cheese and Crack Whores (Soho Theatre)
Richard Herring - PODCAST (Leicester Square Theatre)
Richard Herring - Richard Herring's Meaning of Life (Leicester Square Theatre)
Richard Herring - We're All Going to Die (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Richard Herring (Southbank Centre)
Robin Ince - Is (in and) Out of His Mind (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Ross Noble - Tangentleman (Eventim Apollo)
Sadia - A am not Malala (Etcetera Theatre)
Sam Brady - Kindness (Camden People's Theatre)
Seann Walsh - The Lie-In King (Soho Theatre)
Spank! (Southbank Centre)
Stand Up for Free Expression (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Stewart Francis - Pun Gent Tour (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Susan Calman - The 68 Comeback Tour (Southbank Centre)
Symfunny (The Royal Albert Hall)
Terry Alderton (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Test Tube Comedy (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
The Alternative Comedy Memorial Society (Soho Theatre)
The Big Laugh (Eventim Apollo)
The Horne Section (Soho Theatre)
The Horne Section (Southbank Centre)
The War on Want Comedy Gig (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Tim Fitzhigham - Challenger (Southbank Centre)
Tim Key - Single White Slut (Duchess Theatre)
Time Out Introduces .. (Southbank Centre)
Tom Stade - Decisions, Decisions (Leicester Square Theatre)
Tony Law - Nonsense Overdrive (Southbank Centre)
Ursula Martinez - My Stories, Your Emails (Southbank Centre)
Vikki Stone (Southbank Centre)
Zoe Lyons - Mustard Cutter (Southbank Centre)
Cookies in Use