Venues in Inner London

Links to what's on, archive and more details including maps.

Other Towns

Aberdare : Aberdeen : Abergavenny : Aberystwyth : Alcester : Aldeburgh : Aldershot : Alnwick : Alton : Ambleside : Andover : Annan : Arbroath : Ascot : Ashford : Aylesbury : Ayr : Backwell : Bacup : Banbury : Barnard Castle : Barnet : Barnsley : Barnstaple : Barrow-in-Furness : Basildon : Basingstoke : Bath : Batley : Beckenham : Bedford : Bedgebury : Bedworth : Belfast : Berwick-on-Tweed : Bexhill-on-Sea : Bideford : Billingham : Bingley : Birkenhead : Birmingham : Blackburn : Blackpool : Bodelva : Bognor Regis : Boldon Colliery : Bolton : Bournemouth : Bowness-on-Windermere : Bracknell : Bradford : Braintree : Brandon : Brecon : Brentwood : Bridgend : Bridgwater : Bridlington : Bridport : Brigg : Brighton : Bristol : Bromley : Bromsgrove : Bromyard : Builth Wells : Burnley : Burton-on-Trent : Bury : Bury St Edmunds : Buxton : Caernarfon : Camberley : Cambridge : Canterbury : Cardiff : Cardigan : Carlisle : Carmarthen : Castle Donington : Chatham : Chelmsford : Cheltenham : Chesham : Chessington : Chester : Chester-le-Street : Chesterfield : Chichester : Chippenham : Chipping Norton : Chorley : Chorlton : Christchurch : Clacton-on-Sea : Clevedon : Clitheroe : Coalville : Cockermouth : Colchester : Colwyn Bay : Congleton : Consett : Constantine : Corby : Cork : Corsham : Coventry : Cranleigh : Crawley : Crewe : Darlington : Dartford : Darwen : Dawlish : Deal : Delamere : Derby : Derry : Devizes : Didcot : Didsbury : Diss : Doncaster : Dorchester : Dorking : Douglas : Dublin : Dudley : Dumfries : Dundee : Dunfermline : Dunkeld : Dunstable : Durham : East Grinstead : East Lulworth : Eastbourne : Eastleigh : Edinburgh : Ellesmere Port : Epsom : Esher : Ewell : Exeter : Exmouth : Fakenham : Falkirk : Falmouth : Fareham : Farnham : Faversham : Felixstowe : Folkestone : Frome : Gainsborough : Galashiels : Gateshead : Glasgow : Glenrothes : Gloucester : Goole : Grange-over-Sands : Grantham : Gravesend : Grays : Great Torrington : Great Yarmouth : Greenock : Greenwich : Grimsby : Guildford : Hailsham : Halesworth : Halifax : Halton : Hamilton : Hampton Court : Hanley : Harlow : Harpenden : Harrogate : Hasland : Haslemere : Hastings : Hatfield : Havant : Haverhill : Hebden Bridge : Helmsley : Hemel Hempstead : Hereford : Hertford : Hexham : Heywood : High Wycombe : Hitchin : Hoddesdon : Hoghton : Holmfirth : Holyhead : Hornchurch : Horsham : Hove : Huddersfield : Hull : Hunstanton : Huntingdon : Hurstpierpoint : Ilfracombe : Ilkley : Inverness : Ipswich : Kendal : Keswick : Kettering : Kidderminster : Kilmarnock : King's Lynn : Kings Lynn : Kingston : Kirkcaldy : Knutsford : Lancaster : Largs : Leamington Spa : Leatherhead : Ledbury : Leeds : Leicester : Leighton Buzzard : Letchworth : Letterkenny : Lewes : Lichfield : Limerick : Lincoln : Liverpool : Llandudno : Llanelli : Long Eaton : Loughborough : Louth : Lowestoft : Ludlow : Luton : Lyme Regis : Lytham St Annes : Macclesfield : Maidenhead : Maidstone : Malvern : Manchester : Mansfield : Margate : Market Harborough : Market Rasen : Melton Mowbray : Middlesborough : Middlesbrough : Middleton : Milford Haven : Millom : Milton Keynes : Mold : Monmouth : Morecambe : Motherwell : Musselburgh : Nantwich : New Brighton : Newark : Newbury : Newcastle upon Tyne : Newcastle-under-Lyme : Newmarket : Newport : Newquay : Newton-le-Willows : Newtown : North Kilworth : Northampton : Norwich : Nottingham : Nuneaton : Oban : Okehampton : Oldham : Oswaldtwistle : Oundle : Oxford : Paignton : Paisley : Penrith : Penzance : Perth : Peterborough : Pickering : Pitlochry : Plymouth : Poole : Port Sunlight : Port Talbot : Porthcawl : Portree : Portsmouth : Potters Bar : Preston : Pwllheli : Radlett : Reading : Redditch : Redhill : Redruth : Reigate : Rhyl : Rickmansworth : Ringwood : Ripon : Rochdale : Rochester : Romford : Romsey : Ross-on-Wye : Rossendale : Rotherham : Rugby : Rugeley : Ruislip : Runcorn : Saffron Walden : Safron Waldon : Sale : Salford : Salisbury : Scarborough : Scunthorpe : Selby : Sevenoaks : Shanklin : Sheffield : Sheringham : Shrewsbury : Skegness : Skipton : South Shields : Southampton : Southend-on-Sea : Southport : Southsea : Southwold : Spalding : St Albans : St Andrews : St Helens : St Helier : Stafford : Staines : Stamford : Stanley : Stevenage : Stirling : Stockport : Stockton-on-Tees : Stoke-on-Trent : Stourbridge : Stowmarket : Stratford-Upon-Avon : Street : Stroud : Sunderland : Sutton Coldfield : Swanage : Swansea : Swindon : Tamworth : Taunton : Tavistock : Teignmouth : Telford : Tetbury : Tewkesbury : Tiverton : Todmorden : Torquay : Totnes : Towcester : Treorchy : Trowbridge : Truro : Tunbridge Wells : Uckfield : Ullapool : Ulverston : Uppingham : Urmston : Uxbridge : Wadebridge : Wakefield : Wallasey : Wallingford : Walsall : Walton-on-Trent : Warrington : Warwick : Washington : Waterford : Watford : Wellingborough : Wellington : Wells : Westcliff-on-Sea : Weston-Super-Mare : Weston-under-Lizard : Weymouth : Whitby : Whitehaven : Whitley Bay : Whitstable : Wimborne : Winchester : Windsor : Wirral : Witney : Woking : Wolverhampton : Woodbridge : Woodstock : Worcester : Workington : Worthing : Wrexham : Yeovil : York

What's on details for 'Inner London'

Inner London theatre; showing details of venues and performances for Inner London, Greater London.

The Top 20 Shows

Here are the top 20 shows in Inner London according to their popularity on our site over the last 21 days. See all shows in Inner London.
Footloose tickets and information

1. FOOTLOOSE

Footloose tickets Peacock Theatre »
Dates: Tue, 12th September 2017 to Sat, 30th September 2017
Theatre: Peacock Theatre, Inner London
Genre: Musical
Rachel Tucker tickets and information

2. RACHEL TUCKER

Rachel Tucker tickets Crazy Coqs Cabaret - Brasserie Zedel »
Dates: Mon, 5th June 2017 to Wed, 7th June 2017
Theatre: Crazy Coqs Cabaret - Brasserie Zedel, Inner London
Genre: Cabaret
Othello tickets and information

3. OTHELLO

Othello tickets Wilton's Music Hall »
Dates: Tue, 16th May 2017 to Sat, 3rd June 2017
Theatre: Wilton's Music Hall, Inner London
Genre: Play
Ruby Wax - Frazzled tickets and information

4. RUBY WAX - FRAZZLED

Ruby Wax - Frazzled tickets Leicester Square Theatre »
Dates: Tue, 30th May 2017 to Sat, 24th June 2017
Theatre: Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London
Genre: Comedy
Young Marx tickets and information

5. YOUNG MARX

Young Marx tickets Bridge Theatre »
Dates: Wed, 18th October 2017 to Sun, 31st December 2017
Theatre: Bridge Theatre, Inner London
Genre: Play
Katherine Jenkins tickets and information

6. KATHERINE JENKINS

Katherine Jenkins tickets The Royal Albert Hall »
Dates: Mon, 18th December 2017
Theatre: The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London
Genre: Concert
La Strada tickets and information

7. LA STRADA

La Strada tickets The Other Palace (formerly St James Theatre) »
Dates: Tue, 30th May 2017 to Sat, 8th July 2017
Theatre: The Other Palace (formerly St James Theatre), Inner London
Genre: Play
Proms in the Park tickets and information

8. PROMS IN THE PARK

Proms in the Park tickets Hyde Park - Route of Kings »
Dates: Sat, 9th September 2017
Theatre: Hyde Park - Route of Kings, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Tricity Vogue - Tricity Vogue's All Girl Swing Band tickets and information

9. TRICITY VOGUE - TRICITY VOGUE'S ALL GIRL SWING BAND

Tricity Vogue - Tricity Vogue's All Girl Swing Band tickets Wilton's Music Hall »
Dates: Wed, 7th June 2017
Theatre: Wilton's Music Hall, Inner London
Genre: Cabaret

10. VOU DANCE COMPANY - ARE WE STRONGER THAN WINSTON?

Vou Dance Company - Are We Stronger Than Winston? tickets The Place Theatre - Robin Howard Dance Theatre »
Dates: Fri, 23rd June 2017 to Sat, 24th June 2017
Theatre: The Place Theatre - Robin Howard Dance Theatre, Inner London
Genre: Dance or ballet
Phil Collins tickets and information

11. PHIL COLLINS

Phil Collins tickets The Royal Albert Hall »
Dates: Sun, 4th June 2017 to Fri, 9th June 2017
Theatre: The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Rise Against tickets and information

12. RISE AGAINST

Rise Against tickets The Garage - Highbury Garage, Upstairs, Relentless Garage »
Dates: Fri, 2nd June 2017
Theatre: The Garage - Highbury Garage, Upstairs, Relentless Garage, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Little Mix tickets and information

13. LITTLE MIX

Little Mix tickets Twickenham Stadium - The Live Room »
Dates: Sun, 25th June 2017
Theatre: Twickenham Stadium - The Live Room, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Lightyear tickets and information

14. LIGHTYEAR

Lightyear tickets The Garage - Highbury Garage, Upstairs, Relentless Garage »
Dates: Sat, 21st October 2017
Theatre: The Garage - Highbury Garage, Upstairs, Relentless Garage, Inner London
Genre: Gig
Justin Hayward tickets and information

15. JUSTIN HAYWARD

Justin Hayward tickets Union Chapel - Studio »
Dates: Tue, 3rd October 2017
Theatre: Union Chapel - Studio, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Hasan Minhaj tickets and information

16. HASAN MINHAJ

Hasan Minhaj tickets Soho Theatre - Studio »
Dates: Mon, 7th August 2017 to Sat, 19th August 2017
Theatre: Soho Theatre - Studio, Inner London
Genre: Comedy
Blues in the Night tickets and information

17. BLUES IN THE NIGHT

Blues in the Night tickets The Hippodrome Casino - Matcham Room »
Dates: Wed, 7th June 2017
Theatre: The Hippodrome Casino - Matcham Room, Inner London
Genre: Musical
Bryan Batt tickets and information

18. BRYAN BATT

Bryan Batt tickets Crazy Coqs Cabaret - Brasserie Zedel »
Dates: Fri, 15th September 2017 to Sun, 17th September 2017
Theatre: Crazy Coqs Cabaret - Brasserie Zedel, Inner London
Genre: Cabaret
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience tickets and information

19. FAULTY TOWERS - THE DINING EXPERIENCE

Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience tickets General »
Dates: Sun, 1st May 2016 to Sat, 30th September 2017
Theatre: General, Inner London
Genre: Event/show
Marillion tickets and information

20. MARILLION

Marillion tickets The Royal Albert Hall »
Dates: Fri, 13th October 2017
Theatre: The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London
Genre: Concert

ALL PLAYS

5 Guys Chillin' (The King's Head Theatre)
A Curse of Saints (Bread and Roses)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (The Rose Playhouse)
Adventures in Wonderland (The Vaults)
Alice's Adventures Underground (The Vaults)
All I Want is One Night (Wilton's Music Hall)
All Our Children (Jermyn Street Theatre)
All That (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Alligators (Hampstead Theatre)
An Offer You Can't Refuse (The Hen and Chickens Theatre)
And Here I Am (Arcola)
As You Like It (Cockpit Theatre)
Assata Taught Me (The Gate Theatre)
Attic (The King's Head Theatre)
Austentatious (Leicester Square Theatre)
Back to Where (Bread and Roses)
Black Love Matters (Cockpit Theatre)
Border Men (The King's Head Theatre)
Bracken Moor (LAMDA)
Cell Mates (Hampstead Theatre)
Chummy (White Bear)
Combustion (Arcola)
Combustion (RADA Studios)
Coming Clean (The King's Head Theatre)
Cry, Blueberry (Cockpit Theatre)
Cyrano De Bergerac (LAMDA)
Daisy Pulls if Off (Park Theatre)
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea (Old Red Lion)
Deposit (Hampstead Theatre)
Derailed (BAC)
Dessert (Southwark Playhouse)
Digs (Pleasance)
Dirty Work (The Late Shift) (BAC)
Divided (Camden People's Theatre)
Dollywould - The Cloning of a Superstar (Camden People's Theatre)
Double Double Act (Unicorn Theatre)
Dr Feelgood (The Other Palace)
Dr Marigold (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Droll (The King's Head Theatre)
Dyl (Old Red Lion)
Edinburgh Fringe Previews (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Extravaganza Macabre - A Tale of Villainy & Valour in Victorian London (BAC)
Fishskin Trousers (Park Theatre)
Food (Finborough)
Footprints on the Moon (Finborough)
Gate (Cockpit Theatre)
Gloria (Hampstead Theatre)
God's Waiting Room (Cockpit Theatre)
Going Awol (Bread and Roses)
Hamlet (Park Theatre)
Held (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Hir (Bush Theatre)
Hobson's Choice (LAMDA)
Holes in the Skin (LAMDA)
Hong Kong City (The King's Head Theatre)
I Know You of Old (The Hope Theatre)
Incident at Vichy (The King's Head Theatre)
Instructions for American Servicemen in Britain (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Jam (Finborough)
Jekyll and Hyde (Pleasance)
Joybubbles (The Other Palace)
Julius Caesar (Bridge Theatre)
King Lear (Theatro Technis)
La Strada (The Other Palace)
Leaf (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Lie with Me (LAMDA)
Light (BAC)
Loot (Park Theatre)
Lost in Translation - A Bilingual Journey (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Lottery (Pleasance)
Love in a Nutshell (Cockpit Theatre)
Man to Man (Wilton's Music Hall)
Misanthrope (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Mr Gillie (Finborough)
Mumburger (Old Red Lion)
My Mind is Free - Edinburgh Fringe 2017 preview show (Waterloo East Theatre)
Nassim (Bush Theatre)
Nightfall (Bridge Theatre)
No One Will Tell Me How to Start a Revolution (Hampstead Theatre)
Notes from Underground (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
Occupational Hazards (Hampstead Theatre)
Of Kith & Kin (Bush Theatre)
Othello (Bread and Roses)
Othello (Wilton's Music Hall)
Other People (LAMDA)
Outlaws to In-laws (The King's Head Theatre)
Pleasure and Pain (Cockpit Theatre)
Prism (Hampstead Theatre)
Punts (Theatre503)
Rabbits (Park Theatre)
Radiant Vermin (Bread and Roses)
Ramona Tells Jim (Bush Theatre)
Rehearsed Readings (Cockpit Theatre)
Remedies - A Ballad of Broken Britain/Soundbite (Bread and Roses)
Richard III (Arcola)
Romantic Encounters in a Darkened Room (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Shit-Faced Shakespeare: Much Ado About Nothing (Leicester Square Theatre)
Shit-Faced Showtime - The Wonderful Wizard of Oz (Leicester Square Theatre)
Snapshot (The Hope Theatre)
Sugar Baby (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Table (Cockpit Theatre)
The Duchess of Malfi (Cockpit Theatre)
The Firm (Hampstead Theatre)
The Forecast (The New Diorama Theatre)
The House (Bread and Roses)
The Investigation (Bread and Roses)
The Island (Southwark Playhouse)
The Last Ones (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Little Creepers (Bread and Roses)
The Mayor of Casterbridge (BAC)
The North! The North! (The New Diorama Theatre)
The Proposal/The Bear/The Ghosts (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
The Retreat (Park Theatre)
The Revlon Girl (Park Theatre)
The Sea (LAMDA)
The Secondary Victim (Park Theatre)
The Slaves of Solitude (Hampstead Theatre)
The Tempest (The Rose Playhouse)
The Terrible Infants (Wilton's Music Hall)
The Ugly One (Park Theatre)
The View from Nowhere (Park Theatre)
Theatre in the Pound (Cockpit Theatre)
These Trees are Made of Blood (Arcola)
They Built It. No One Came (The New Diorama Theatre)
Thirty-Three (Leicester Square Theatre)
Three Short Plays by Jon Fosse (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Torn Apart - (Dissolution) (The Hope Theatre)
Touch (Soho Theatre)
Tremors (The King's Head Theatre)
Twilight Song (Park Theatre)
Twitstorm (Park Theatre)
Un Fil a la Patte (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Under the Mental Health (Cockpit Theatre)
What Shadows (Park Theatre)
White Fang (Park Theatre)
White Rabbit, Red Rabbit (Bush Theatre)
Who Killed Monsieur Rocher? (Theatro Technis)
Young Marx (Bridge Theatre)
Zigger Zagger (Wilton's Music Hall)

ALL OPERA/DANCE

21CC: The Ballad of the Apathetic Son and his Narcissistic Mother (The Place Theatre)
Acosta Danza - Debut (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Afternoon Raga Effect (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Akram Khan Company - Desh (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Akram Khan, Raga & Tala Experience (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Alexander Whitley Dance Company - 8 Minutes (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker - Rain (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Arthur Pita - The Little Match Girl (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Ballet Central (The Shaw Theatre)
Birmingham Royal Ballet - Aladdin (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Birmingham Royal Ballet - Arcadia/Le Baiser de la fee/Still Life at the Penguin Cafe (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Company Wayne McGregor - Autobiography (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Cristiana Morganti - Jessica and Me (The Place Theatre)
Don Giovanni - Part of - A Festival of Sex, Love and Death (Pleasance)
EDge Dance Company - 2017 Matinee (The Place Theatre)
EDge Dance Company - London - A New Generation of Dancers on Tour (The Place Theatre)
Elixir Festival - KnowBody II (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Escape Through Morning Ragas (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Frauke Requardt - Mothers (The Place Theatre)
Giselle (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Hannah Buckley/Lea Tirabasso - S/He and Toys (The Place Theatre)
Herve (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Hofesh Shechter Company - Grand Finale (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Indian Adventures of Sitar and Dance (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Intoto Dance (The Place Theatre)
Jakop Ahlbom Company - Horror (Peacock Theatre)
Jan Martens (Belgium/Netherlands) - Rule of Three (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Jasmin Vardimon Dance Company - Pinocchio (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Joe Moran - Dance Art Foundation: On the Habit of Being Oneself (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Kyle Abraham/Abraham.In.Motion - Pavement (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Lahing Kayumanggi Dance Company - Panata (Oath) (Cockpit Theatre)
Les Ballet C de la B - Nicht Schlafen (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
London Contemporary Dance School - Graduation Performances 2017 (The Place Theatre)
Lyon Opera Ballet (France) - Trois Grandes Fugues (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Matthew Bourne's Cinderella (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Maud Le Pladec/Okwui Okpokwasili - Hunted (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Meg Stuart/Damaged Goods and Munchner Kammerspiel - Until Our Hearts Stop (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Michael Keegan-Dolan/Teac Damsa - Swan Lake/Loch na hEala (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
My First Ballet - Cinderella (Peacock Theatre)
Nora invites Aggiss, Burrows, Fargion and Tanguy - Nora (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Paco Pena - Flamencura (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Parsifal (BAC)
Pepa Ubera and Josefina Camus - Ellipsis Land (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Ragas, Sarod and Fiery Dance (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Rambert Dance Company - A Linha Curva and other works (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Re: Imagine India - Outlands (The Place Theatre)
Richard Alston Dance Company - Tangent/Chacony/Gypsy Mixture (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Rosie Kay Dance Company - 5 Soldiers: The Body is the Frontline (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Scottish Ballet - MC 14/22 (Ceci est mon corps)/Emergence (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Scottish Dance Theatre - Dreamers/TuTuMucky (The Place Theatre)
Secret of Midnight Ragas (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Seeta Patel - Something Then Something Now (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Shobana Jeyasingh Dance Company (UK) - Bayadere The Ninth Life (Peacock Theatre)
Shobana Jeyasingh Dance Company (UK) - Bayadere/The Ninth Life (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Shubbak - Mithkal Alzghair - Displacement (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Sisters Grimm - Voices of the Amazon (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Taj Express (Peacock Theatre)
Tanguera (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
The BalletBoyz - 14 Days (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
The Hiccup Project - May-We-Go-Round (The Place Theatre)
The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote) (Soho Theatre)
The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote) (The King's Head Theatre)
The Nutcracker (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Snowman (Peacock Theatre)
Tosca (Cadogan Hall)
Tosca (The King's Head Theatre)
Vamos Cuba! (Peacock Theatre)
Vixen (The Vaults)
Vou Dance Company - Are We Stronger Than Winston? (The Place Theatre)
Wild Card - Ella Mesma - Guerreras (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Wild Card: Gianluca Vincentini (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)

OTHER TICKETS

A Night with Miss Ria Jones (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
A Spoonful of Sherman (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Aria Entertainment's From Page to Stage (The Other Palace)
Balenciaga: Shaping Fashion (Exhibition) (Victoria and Albert Museum)
Bang! Said the Gun (Leicester Square Theatre)
Banqueting House (Entrance) (Banqueting House)
Beauty and the Feast (The Vaults)
Beige Sings Diamond (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Benares Rhythm Essentials (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Bicycle Tour (General)
Bike Tour - London Bike Tour (General)
Bond in Motion (Exhibition) (London Film Museum)
Bourgeois & Maurice - How to Save the World Without Really Trying (Wilton's Music Hall)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part One: Millennium Approaches (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Angels in America Part Two: Perestroika (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Peter Pan (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Salome (Tricycle Theatre)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Cineworld Fulham Road)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Cineworld West India Quay)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Clapham Picture House)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Odeon Covent Garden)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Odeon Tottenham Court Road)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: Yerma (Tricycle Theatre)
Bryan Batt (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Buckingham Palace tours (Entrance) (Buckingham Palace)
Bus Tour - London sightseeing bus tours (General)
Cape Town Funny Festival in London (Leicester Square Theatre)
Champions Tennis (The Royal Albert Hall)
Churchill War Rooms (Entrance) (General)
Cinema Closed (ABC Piccadilly)
Cirque Eloize - Saloon (Peacock Theatre)
Coach Tour - Tours from London (General)
Cricket (Lord's Cricket Ground)
Darbar Festival (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Dark (Almeida at King's Cross)
Dreams of Freedom (The Royal Albert Hall)
Duckie (Royal Vauxhall Tavern)
Emerge - 2 (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Fascination (Rheingold Club)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (General)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (Kingsway Hall)
Fellows of the Philharmonia Orchestra (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Festival of Film (The Royal Albert Hall)
Food Experience - Afternoon Tea (General)
Food Experience - Dinner (General)
Food Experience - Lunch (General)
Food Experience - Medieval Banquet - St Katherine's Dock (General)
Football - Chelsea at home (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Great British Mysteries? (Pleasance)
HMS Belfast (Entrance) (General)
Harry and Chris (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Harry and Chris (Leicester Square Theatre)
Household Cavalry Museum (Entrance) (The Household Cavalry Museum)
In Vogue: Songs by Madonna (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Incoming Festival (The New Diorama Theatre)
Jamie Lonsdale and Friends (The Other Palace)
Jay Rayner - The Ten (Food) Commandments (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Jazz Verse Juke Box (Hoxton Hall)
Joe Stilgoe and Friends (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Jonny Woo - Sings Brexit (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Kensington Palace (Entrance) (Kensington Palace)
Kerry Ellis (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
La Voix Meets Christopher Biggins (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
La Voix Meets David Emanuel (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
La Voix (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Ladies of the Left Bank (Wilton's Music Hall)
Liza Pulman - Liza Sings Streisand (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
London Bridge Experience and Tombs (Entrance) (London Bridge Experience)
London Literary Pub Crawl (General)
Luna Cinema - Breakfast at Tiffany's (Kenwood Lakeside)
Luna Cinema - Bridget Jones' Baby (Kensington Palace)
Luna Cinema - Fantastic Beasts (Crystal Palace)
Luna Cinema - Fantastic Beasts (Kensington Palace)
Luna Cinema - Ghostbusters (Crystal Palace)
Luna Cinema - La La Land (Kenwood Lakeside)
Luna Cinema - Mean Girls (Crystal Palace)
Luna Cinema - Moulin Rouge (Kensington Palace)
Luna Cinema - The Goonies (Kensington Palace)
Luna Cinema - Top Gun (Kenwood Lakeside)
Madame Tussauds (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds)
Martin, Izzy & Friends - Summer Cabaret (Wilton's Music Hall)
Michael Parkinson - An Evening with Sir Michael Parkinson (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Michael Parkinson - An Evening with Sir Michael Parkinson (Ronnie Scott's)
Miss Hope Springs - The Devil Made Me Do It (Wigmore Hall)
Miss Hope Springs - The Devil Made Me Do It (Wilton's Music Hall)
Miss Polly Rae (The Hippodrome Casino)
Natalie Rushdie (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
National Wedding Show (Olympia)
Nerina Pallot (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
NewsRevue (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
OVO (The Royal Albert Hall)
OneTrackMinds (Wilton's Music Hall)
Opera: Passion, Power And Politics (Exhibition) (Victoria and Albert Museum)
Pasaje del Terror (Passage of Terror) (Entrance) (The London Pavilion)
Phantasmagoria Cabaret (Hoxton Hall)
Rachel Tucker (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Rail Tour - Rail trips from London (General)
Richard Shelton - Sinatra and Me (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Ripley's Believe it or Not! (Entrance) (The London Pavilion)
Ritual Scissor Dance (Theatre503)
Rituals for Change (BAC)
River Tour - Bateaux Thames Cruises (General)
River Tour - Circular River Cruise from the London Eye (General)
River Tour - Hop On Hop Off-Red River Rover (General)
River Tour - River Tour (General)
River Tour - Thames tour + Meal (General)
Rob Castell's Boogie Band - Late Late Show (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Rugby - England International (Twickenham Stadium)
Rugby (Twickenham Stadium)
Seth Sikes - Seth Sikes Sings Judy Garland (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Shakespeare, Tolkien, Others & You (Park Theatre)
Shepherd's Bush Comedy Festival (Bush Theatre)
Shrek's Adventure (Exhibition) (County Hall)
Simply Bowie (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Slightly Fat Features (Leicester Square Theatre)
Soho Later (Soho Theatre)
St Paul's Cathedral (Entrance) (St Paul's Cathedral)
Summer Exhibition (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts)
Sunday Social (Royal Vauxhall Tavern)
The American Dream: Pop To The Present (Exhibition) (British Museum)
The Black Cat - Salon Des Artistes (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The Design Museum (Entrance) (General)
The Houses of Parliament (Entrance) (The Houses of Parliament)
The Ideal Home Show (Olympia)
The Jay Rayner Quartet (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The London Aquarium (Entrance) (The London Aquarium)
The London Dungeon (Entrance) (The London Dungeon)
The London Eye (Entrance) (The London Eye)
The Magic Cavern at Barons Court (Barons Court Theatre)
The Museum of London (Entrance) (The Museum of London)
The Natural History Museum (Entrance) (The Natural History Museum)
The Northern Renaissance: Durer to Holbein (Exhibition) (Buckingham Palace)
The Pink Floyd Exhibition: Their Mortal Remains (Exhibition) (Victoria and Albert Museum)
The Remains of Tom Lehrer (Wilton's Music Hall)
The Star Wars Experience (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds)
The Thinking Drinkers - History of Alcohol (Leicester Square Theatre)
The Tower Bridge Exhibition (Entrance) (Tower Bridge)
The Tower of London (Entrance) (HRP Tower of London)
The Velma Celli Pride Revue (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The View from The Shard (Entrance) (The Shard)
The Voice Mix (The Other Palace)
Train Tour - Go by rail (General)
Tricity Vogue - Tricity Vogue's All Girl Swing Band (Wilton's Music Hall)
Tyrone Huntley (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Venue Tour - Chelsea Football Club Tour (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Venue Tour - The Royal Albert Hall (The Royal Albert Hall)
Venue Tour (Twickenham Stadium)
Walking Tour - Jack The Ripper Tour (General)
Walking Tour - London Walking Tours (General)
Walking Tour - St Pancras (General)
We're Still Here (Waterloo East Theatre)
West End Magic presents... (Leicester Square Theatre)
West End Magic (Leicester Square Theatre)
Westminster Abbey (Entrance) (General)
Wine Tasting - Vinopolis (Vinopolis)
Wolf Hall Live (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Wordtheatre: Simply Cooked - Delectable Stories with Bite (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
ZSL London Zoo (Entrance) (ZSL - London Zoo)

ALL CONCERTS

2CELLOS (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Absolute Bowie (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Albert Hammond - Albert Hammon in Symphony (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Aled Jones (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Amanda Palmer (Heaven, Inner London)
Andrew Roachford (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Antarctic Monkeys (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Band of Friends - A Celebration of Rory Gallagher (The Borderline, Inner London)
Beethoven's Ninth (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Belle and Sebastian (Royal Hospital, Inner London)
Beth Hart Band (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Beverley Craven (Crazy Coqs Cabaret, Inner London)
Bill Frisell (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Billy Bragg - Bridges not Walls (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Boyce Avenue (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Brand New Heavies (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Carmina Burana (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Casino Royale in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Chastity Brown (The Borderline, Inner London)
Cheap Trick (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Claire Martin and Ian Shaw - Together (The Other Palace (formerly St James Theatre), Inner London)
DJ Harvey (The Ministry of Sound, Inner London)
Damien Dempsey - Solo (Union Chapel, Inner London)
David Ford (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
David Gray (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Deaf School (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Definitely Might Be (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Diana Krall (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Disney Fantasia: Live in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy - 30th Anniversary Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Dorrance Dance-ETM - ETM:Double Down (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Dub Pistols (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Electric Six (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Eliza Carthy and the Wayward Band (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Elmer Bernstein - 50 Years of Film Music (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Everything Everything (Heaven, Inner London)
Fish (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Flogging Molly (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Foreigner (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Future Islands (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
G4 - G4 Christmas By Candlelight Tour 2017 (St James' Church, Inner London)
Gary Numan (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Gladys Knight (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Grand Organ Gala (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Grand Union Orchestra - Song of Contagion (Wilton's Music Hall, Inner London)
Green Day (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Guns 2 Roses (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Heather Small (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Heaven 17 (University of London Union (ULU), Inner London)
Hong Kong Episodes (Wilton's Music Hall, Inner London)
Horace Andy (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Hunter and the Bear (The Borderline, Inner London)
Ian Hunter and the Rant Band (University of London Union (ULU), Inner London)
Idina Menzel (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Indigo Girls (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Jackson Browne (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
James Horner: A Life in Music (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Jaws in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Jazz in the Round (Cockpit Theatre, Inner London)
Jesse Malin (Dingwalls, Inner London)
Jo Harman (The Borderline, Inner London)
Joe Longthorne (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
John Mayall (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Jools Holland and his Rhythm and Blues Orchestra (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Jose James (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Juan Diego Florez (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Justin Bieber (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Justin Currie (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Justin Hayward (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Kadhja Bonet (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Kate Simko and The London Electronic Orchestra (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Katherine Jenkins (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Kiefer Sutherland - Kiefer Sutherland Band (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
King of Pop: The Legend Continues (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Kings X (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Kirk Fletcher (The Borderline, Inner London)
Korn (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Kraftwerk - 3-D (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Kris Drever (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Ladysmith Black Mambazo (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Larry Carlton (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Lee Scratch Perry (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Lethal Bizzle (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Lightyear (The Garage, Inner London)
Lily Dior (606 Club, Inner London)
Little Big Town (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Little Mix (Twickenham Stadium, Inner London)
Live on Mars - A Tribute to David Bowie (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
London Grammar (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Ludovico Einaudi (Royal Hospital, Inner London)
Lulu (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Mac Demarco (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Marcos Valle (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Marillion (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Martha Reeves and The Vandellas (University of London Union (ULU), Inner London)
Martha Wainwright (University of London Union (ULU), Inner London)
Martin Roscoe - 65th Birthday Piano Recital - Schubert (Wigmore Hall, Inner London)
Marty Stuart (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Mavis Staples (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Metropolis (Wilton's Music Hall, Inner London)
Mogwai (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Mostly Autumn (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Motorheadache (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Nashville in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Ne-Yo (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Neil Sedaka (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
New Found Glory (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
New Found Glory (World's End Pub, Inner London)
New Model Army (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Newton Faulkner (University of London Union (ULU), Inner London)
Nik Kershaw (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Nishat Khan and the Soul of Khayal (The Lilian Baylis Theatre, Inner London)
Norah Jones (Somerset House, Inner London)
PCM 1 - Fagiolini and Robert Hollingworth (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
PCM 2 (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
PCM 3 - From the Kalevala to Kaustinen: Finnish Folk and Baroque Music (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
PCM 4 (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
PCM 5 (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
PCM 6 (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Paramore (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Peatbog Faeries (The Borderline, Inner London)
Peter Bruntnell Trio (The Borderline, Inner London)
Phil Collins (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Phil Collins (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Portugal. The Man (Heaven, Inner London)
Prom 1 - First Night of the Proms (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 10 - Aurora Orchestra - Beethoven's 'Eroica' (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 11 - Ten Pieces Presents Sir Henry's Magnificent Musical Inspirations! (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 12 - Ten Pieces Presents.. Sir Henry's Magnificent Musical Inspirations! (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 13 - Malcolm Sargent's 500th Prom (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 14 - Holst - The Planets (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 15 - The 'Godlike Genius' of Scott Walker (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 16 - Mussorgsky - Pictures at an Exhibition (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 17 - Tchaikovsky's Pathetique (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 18 - Sirens and Scheherazade (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 19 - Relaxed Prom (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 2 - Daniel Barenboim conducts Sibelius and Elgar (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 20 - Stephen Hough plays Brahms (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 21 - Beethoven - Symphony No. 9 - Choral (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 22 - Monteverdi's Vespers (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 23 - Handel - Israel in Egypt (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 24 - Esa-Pekka Salonen conducts John Adams (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 25 - Sir John Eliot Gardiner and the Monteverdi Choir (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 26 - Mozart and Brahms (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 27 - Ella and Dizzy: A Centenary Tribute (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 28 - National Youth Orchestra of Great Britain (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 29 - Mussorgsky - Khovanshchina (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 3 - Bernard Haitink conducts Mozart and Schumann (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 30 - Walton - Belshazzar's Feast (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 31 (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 32 - Britten, Brian Elias, Purcell and Elgar (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 33 - Sibelius, Grieg, Schumann and Hindemith (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 34 - John Wilson conducts Oklahoma! (matinee) (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 35 - John Wilson conducts Oklahoma! (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 36 - Schubert and Mahler (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 37 (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 38 - Rachmaninov - All-Night Vigil (Vespers) (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 39 - Debussy, Ravel and Mark-Anthony Turnage (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 4 - Daniel Barenboim and Staatskapelle Berlin (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 40 - Brahms, Berg, Larcher and Schumann (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 41 - Philip Glass and Ravi Shankar (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 42 - Les Siecles and Francois-Xavier Roth (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 43 - Saint-Saens: Organ Symphony (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 44 - Bang on a Can All-Stars (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 45 - Mahler - 'Resurrection' Symphony (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 46 - Schoenberg - Gurrelieder (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 47 - Bach's 'Little Organ Book' past and present (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 48 - A Patchwork Passion (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 49 - Bach's St John Passion (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 5 - Sibelius, Rachmaninov and Shostakovich (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 6 - Nicola Benedetti plays Shostakovich's Violin Concerto No. 1 (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 7 - Berlioz's Symphonie fantastique (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 8 - Celebrating John Williams (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Prom 9 - Beethoven - Fidelio (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Proms Extra - Sing (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Proms Extra (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Proms at... - Southwark Cathedral (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Proms in the Park (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Psychedelic Furs (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Red Jumpsuit Apparatus (The Borderline, Inner London)
Rhythm Unleashed (The Lilian Baylis Theatre, Inner London)
Richard Ashcroft (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Rick Wakeman - Piano Portraits in Concert (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Ricky Ross (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Rise Against (The Garage, Inner London)
Robbie Boyd (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Roddy Woomble (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Roy Hargrove (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Ryan Adams (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Scott Alan (Crazy Coqs Cabaret, Inner London)
Seu Jorge - The Life Aquatic/Tribute to David Bowie (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Shed Seven (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Simon McBride (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Sir Elton John - Wonderful Crazy Night Tour (Twickenham Stadium, Inner London)
Sleaford Mods (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Snowboy and The Latin Section (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Soft Machine (The Borderline, Inner London)
Something's Coming... (Crazy Coqs Cabaret, Inner London)
Sondheim: Smiles of a Summer Night (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Sondre Lerche (The Borderline, Inner London)
Southside Johnny and the Asbury Jukes (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Space Spectacular (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Spirit of Morning Ragas (The Lilian Baylis Theatre, Inner London)
Squeeze - Join the Dots UK Tour (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Status Quo - The Last Night of the Electrics (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Steven Wilson (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Stray - The History of Stray (Pt 2) (The Borderline, Inner London)
Symphonic Star Wars (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Texas (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
The Black Angels (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
The Blockheads (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
The Bootleg Beatles - It Was 50 Years Ago Today (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
The Charlatans (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
The Doors Alive (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
The Elvis Years - The Story of the King (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
The Icicle Works (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
The Jesus and Mary Chain (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
The Naked and Famous (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
The Piano Guys (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
The Real Thing (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
The Sons of Pitches (Union Chapel, Inner London)
The Southmartins (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
The Three Degrees (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
The Tina Turner Experience (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
The Upbeat Beatles (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
The Wurzels (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
The Young'uns - Three for All' Tour (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Thea Gilmore (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Tom McRae (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Tony Bennett - Celebrates 90 in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Tori Amos (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Tubular Bells for Two (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Ute Lemper (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Vieux Farka Toure (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
W.A.S.P. (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
West End Live Lounge (Union Theatre, Inner London)
Wheatus (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Wiley (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Wilko Johnson - Wilko Johnson Band - 30th Anniversary (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Wishbone Ash (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Woody Allen and His New Orleans Jazz Band (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Yann Tiersen (The Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Yngwie Malmsteen (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Young Guns (University of London Union (ULU), Inner London)

ALL COMEDY

Adam Riches - The Inane Chicanery of a Certain Adam GC Riches: Edinburgh Preview (Pleasance, Inner London)
Andy Parsons - Peak Bullsh*t (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Big Night Out (Kingsway Hall, Inner London)
Chris Stokes (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Colin Hoult (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Dane Baptiste - Work in Progress (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Daniel Sloss - NOW (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Dave Gorman - Dave Gorman's Screen Guild (Hoxton Hall, Inner London)
Ed Byrne - Spoiler Alert (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Ed Gamble - Mammoth (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Ed Gamble - Mammoth (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Edinburgh Comedy Previews - Ahir Shah and Fin Taylor: Double Bill (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Edinburgh Comedy Previews - Ed Gamble (Mammoth) & Lee Nelson (Serious Joker): Edinburgh Preview (Pleasance, Inner London)
Edinburgh Comedy Previews - Emma Sidi and Phil Dunning: Double Bill (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Edinburgh Comedy Previews - Graham Dickson and Lou Sanders: Double Bill (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Edinburgh Comedy Previews - Ingrid Oliver and Rose Matefeo: Double Bill (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Edinburgh Comedy Previews - Lou Sanders, Iain Stirling and Kieran Boyd (Hoxton Hall, Inner London)
Edinburgh Comedy Previews - Shirley & Shirley and Rachel Parris: Double Bill (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Edinburgh Comedy Previews - Sleeping Trees: Double Bill (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Fenella Fielding - Do you mind if I smoke? (Crazy Coqs Cabaret, Inner London)
Frankie Boyle (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Hasan Minhaj (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
How to Be Good at Everything (Pleasance, Inner London)
Hub (Pleasance, Inner London)
Jason Byrne - The Man with Three Brains (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Jayde Adams - 13 (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Jenny Bede - Edinburgh Preview (Pleasance, Inner London)
Jerry Sadowitz - Comedian, Magician, Psychopath! It's All Bollocks (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Jerry Sadowitz - Comedian, Magician, Psychopath! It's All Bollocks (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Jimmy Carr - The Best of, Ultimate, Gold, Greatest Hits Tour (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
John Kearns (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Jongleurs Comedy Club (Jongleurs Piccadily, Inner London)
Joseph Morpurgo (Bush Theatre, Inner London)
Lady Bunny - Trans-Jester (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Laugh Till It Hurts (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Mark Thomas (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Matt Forde - It's My Political Party (And I'll Cry if I Want to) (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Matt Forde - It's My Political Party (And I'll Cry if I Want to) (The Other Palace (formerly St James Theatre), Inner London)
Matt Forde - It's My Political Party (And I'll Cry if I Want to) (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Matt Richardson (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Nick Helm (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Nina Conti - In Therapy: Edinburgh Preview (Pleasance, Inner London)
Nish Kumar (Bush Theatre, Inner London)
Paul Zerdin - All Mouth (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Rachel Jackson - Bunny Boiler: Edinburgh Preview (Pleasance, Inner London)
Radio Rejects (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub, Inner London)
Richard Herring - Richard Herring's Leicester Square Theatre Podcast (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Rob Delaney - More Meat (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Ruby Wax - Frazzled (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Russell Brand - Re:Birth (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Sara Pascoe - Animal (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Simon Amstell - What is This? (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Simon Day - In Character (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Simon Munnery (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Spencer Jones (BAC (Battersea Arts Centre), Inner London)
Spencer Jones (Bush Theatre, Inner London)
Stewart Lee - Content Provider (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Test Tube Comedy (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub, Inner London)
Tez Ilyas (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
The Noise Next Door (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
The Pretend Men - Police Cops in Space: Edinburgh Preview (Pleasance, Inner London)
Tim Key - Edinburgh Preview (Bush Theatre, Inner London)
Tim Key - Edinburgh Preview (Pleasance, Inner London)
Tom Allen (Bush Theatre, Inner London)
Tom Stade - I Swear (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Vir Das (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Zoe Lyons - Little Misfit (Soho Theatre, Inner London)


© UK Theatre Web, UK
1995-2017
Developed and Maintained by RMJIoldGoogle+ Author
Tickets by SeatChoice
Listings powered by Dynamic Listing Ltd

UK Theatre Sites Cookies in Use