Venues in West End

Links to what's on, archive and more details including maps.

Other Towns

Aberdare : Aberdeen : Abergavenny : Aberystwyth : Alcester : Aldeburgh : Aldershot : Alnwick : Alton : Ambleside : Andover : Annan : Arbroath : Ascot : Ashford : Aylesbury : Ayr : Bacup : Banbury : Barnard Castle : Barnsley : Barnstaple : Barrow-in-Furness : Basildon : Basingstoke : Bath : Batley : Beckenham : Bedford : Bedgebury : Bedworth : Belfast : Berwick-on-Tweed : Bexhill-on-Sea : Billingham : Bingley : Birkenhead : Birmingham : Blackburn : Blackpool : Bodelva : Bognor Regis : Boldon Colliery : Bolton : Bordon : Bournemouth : Bowness-on-Windermere : Bracknell : Bradford : Braintree : Brandon : Brecon : Brentwood : Bridgend : Bridgwater : Bridlington : Bridport : Brigg : Brighton : Bristol : Bromley : Bromsgrove : Bromyard : Builth Wells : Burnley : Burton-on-Trent : Bury : Bury St Edmunds : Buxton : Caernarfon : Camberley : Cambridge : Canterbury : Cardiff : Cardigan : Carlisle : Carmarthen : Castle Donington : Caterham : Chatham : Cheadle Hulme : Chelmsford : Cheltenham : Chesham : Chessington : Chester : Chester-le-Street : Chesterfield : Chichester : Chippenham : Chipping Norton : Chorley : Chorlton : Cirencester : Clacton-on-Sea : Clevedon : Clitheroe : Coalville : Cockermouth : Colchester : Colwyn Bay : Corby : Cork : Corsham : Coventry : Cranleigh : Crawley : Crewe : Darlington : Dartford : Darwen : Deal : Delamere : Derby : Derry : Devizes : Didcot : Didsbury : Diss : Doncaster : Dorchester : Dorking : Douglas : Droitwich : Dublin : Dudley : Dundee : Dunfermline : Dunkeld : Dunstable : Durham : East Grinstead : East Lulworth : Eastbourne : Eastleigh : Edinburgh : Ellesmere : Ellesmere Port : Epsom : Esher : Evesham : Exeter : Exmouth : Fakenham : Falkirk : Falmouth : Fareham : Faringdon : Farnham : Felixstowe : Fleetwood : Folkestone : Frome : Gainsborough : Galashiels : Gateshead : Glasgow : Glenrothes : Gloucester : Grange-over-Sands : Gravesend : Grays : Great Torrington : Great Yarmouth : Greenock : Greenwich : Grimsby : Guildford : Hailsham : Halesworth : Halifax : Halton : Hamilton : Hampton Court : Hanley : Harlow : Harpenden : Harrogate : Hasland : Haslemere : Hastings : Hatfield : Havant : Haverhill : Hebden Bridge : Hedge End : Helmsley : Hemel Hempstead : Hereford : Hertford : Hexham : Heywood : High Wycombe : Hoddesdon : Hoghton : Holmfirth : Holyhead : Hornchurch : Horsham : Hove : Huddersfield : Hull : Hunstanton : Huntingdon : Ilfracombe : Ilkley : Inverness : Ipswich : Keighley : Kendal : Keswick : Kettering : Kidderminster : Kilmarnock : King's Lynn : Kings Lynn : Kingston : Kirkcaldy : Knutsford : Lancaster : Largs : Leamington Spa : Leatherhead : Ledbury : Leeds : Leicester : Leighton Buzzard : Letchworth : Lewes : Lichfield : Limerick : Lincoln : Liverpool : Llandudno : Llanelli : Long Eaton : Loughborough : Louth : Lowestoft : Ludlow : Luton : Lyme Regis : Lytham St Annes : Macclesfield : Maidenhead : Maidstone : Malvern : Manchester : Mansfield : Margate : Market Harborough : Market Rasen : Melton Mowbray : Middlesborough : Middlesbrough : Middleton : Milford Haven : Millom : Milton Keynes : Mold : Monmouth : Morecambe : Motherwell : Musselburgh : Nantwich : New Brighton : Newark : Newbury : Newcastle upon Tyne : Newcastle-under-Lyme : Newmarket : Newport : Newquay : Newton-le-Willows : Newtown : Northampton : Norwich : Nottingham : Nuneaton : Oban : Okehampton : Oldham : Oswaldtwistle : Otley : Oundle : Oxford : Paignton : Paisley : Penrith : Penzance : Perth : Peterborough : Pickering : Plymouth : Poole : Port Erin : Port Sunlight : Port Talbot : Porthcawl : Portree : Portsmouth : Potters Bar : Preston : Pwllheli : Radlett : Reading : Redhill : Redruth : Reigate : Rhyl : Ringwood : Ripon : Rochdale : Rochester : Romford : Rossendale : Rotherham : Rugby : Rugeley : Runcorn : Saffron Walden : Safron Waldon : Sale : Salford : Salisbury : Scarborough : Scunthorpe : Selby : Settle : Sevenoaks : Shanklin : Sheffield : Sheringham : Shrewsbury : Skegness : South Shields : Southampton : Southend-on-Sea : Southport : Southsea : Southwold : Spalding : St Albans : St Andrews : St Helens : St Helier : Stafford : Staines : Stamford : Stevenage : Stirling : Stockport : Stockton-on-Tees : Stoke-on-Trent : Stowmarket : Stratford-Upon-Avon : Street : Stroud : Sunderland : Sutton Coldfield : Swanage : Swansea : Swindon : Tamworth : Taunton : Tavistock : Teignmouth : Telford : Tetbury : Tewkesbury : Tiverton : Todmorden : Torquay : Totnes : Towcester : Treorchy : Trowbridge : Truro : Tunbridge Wells : Uckfield : Ullapool : Ulverston : Uppingham : Urmston : Uxbridge : Wadebridge : Wakefield : Wallasey : Wallingford : Walsall : Walton-on-Trent : Warrington : Warwick : Washington : Watford : Wellingborough : Wellington : Wells : Westcliff-on-Sea : Weston-Super-Mare : Weston-under-Lizard : Weymouth : Whitby : Whitehaven : Whitley Bay : Whitstable : Wimborne : Winchester : Windsor : Wirral : Witney : Woking : Wolverhampton : Woodbridge : Woodstock : Worcester : Workington : Worthing : Wrexham : Yeovil : York

What's on details for 'London'

London theatre; showing details of venues and performances for West End, Greater London.

The Top 20 Shows

Here are the top 20 shows in West End according to their popularity on our site over the last 21 days. See all shows in London.
42nd Street tickets and information

1. 42ND STREET

42nd Street tickets Theatre Royal Drury Lane »
Dates: Since Mon, 20th March 2017
Theatre: Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End
Genre: Musical
The Kid Stays in the Picture tickets and information

2. THE KID STAYS IN THE PICTURE

The Kid Stays in the Picture tickets Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre - Downstairs, Upstairs »
Dates: Tue, 7th March 2017 to Sat, 8th April 2017
Theatre: Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre - Downstairs, Upstairs, West End
Genre: Play
The Philanthropist tickets and information

3. THE PHILANTHROPIST

The Philanthropist tickets Trafalgar Studios - Studio 1,Studio 2 »
Dates: Mon, 3rd April 2017 to Sat, 22nd July 2017
Theatre: Trafalgar Studios - Studio 1,Studio 2, West End
Genre: Play
Sampha tickets and information

4. SAMPHA

Sampha tickets Roundhouse - Studio 42, The Clore »
Dates: Wed, 29th March 2017 to Thu, 30th March 2017
Theatre: Roundhouse - Studio 42, The Clore, West End
Genre: Concert
Sunday Night at the London Palladium tickets and information

5. SUNDAY NIGHT AT THE LONDON PALLADIUM

Sunday Night at the London Palladium tickets London Palladium »
Dates: Sun, 25th June 2017
Theatre: London Palladium, West End
Genre: Variety show
Don Juan in Soho tickets and information

6. DON JUAN IN SOHO

Don Juan in Soho tickets Wyndham's Theatre »
Dates: Fri, 17th March 2017 to Sat, 10th June 2017
Theatre: Wyndham's Theatre, West End
Genre: Play
The Lion King tickets and information

7. THE LION KING

The Lion King tickets Lyceum Theatre »
Dates: Since Fri, 24th September 1999
Theatre: Lyceum Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Speech and Debate tickets and information

8. SPEECH AND DEBATE

Speech and Debate tickets Trafalgar Studios - Studio 1,Studio 2 »
Dates: Wed, 22nd February 2017 to Sat, 1st April 2017
Theatre: Trafalgar Studios - Studio 1,Studio 2, West End
Genre: Play
Matilda tickets and information

9. MATILDA

Matilda tickets Cambridge Theatre »
Dates: Since Tue, 25th October 2011
Theatre: Cambridge Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Carousel tickets and information

10. CAROUSEL

Carousel tickets London Coliseum »
Dates: Fri, 7th April 2017 to Sat, 13th May 2017
Theatre: London Coliseum, West End
Genre: Musical
The Phantom of the Opera tickets and information

11. THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA

The Phantom of the Opera tickets Her Majesty's Theatre »
Dates: Since Sat, 27th September 1986
Theatre: Her Majesty's Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Sand in the Sandwiches tickets and information

12. SAND IN THE SANDWICHES

Sand in the Sandwiches tickets Theatre Royal Haymarket »
Dates: Tue, 30th May 2017 to Sat, 3rd June 2017
Theatre: Theatre Royal Haymarket, West End
Genre: Play
The Wipers Times tickets and information

13. THE WIPERS TIMES

The Wipers Times tickets Arts Theatre - Above the Arts »
Dates: Tue, 21st March 2017 to Sat, 13th May 2017
Theatre: Arts Theatre - Above the Arts, West End
Genre: Play
Jamiroquai tickets and information

14. JAMIROQUAI

Jamiroquai tickets Roundhouse - Studio 42, The Clore »
Dates: Fri, 31st March 2017
Theatre: Roundhouse - Studio 42, The Clore, West End
Genre: Concert
The Great Gatsby tickets and information

15. THE GREAT GATSBY

The Great Gatsby tickets Arts Theatre - Above the Arts »
Dates: Tue, 30th May 2017 to Sun, 2nd July 2017
Theatre: Arts Theatre - Above the Arts, West End
Genre: Play
Disney's Aladdin tickets and information

16. DISNEY'S ALADDIN

Disney's Aladdin tickets Prince Edward Theatre »
Dates: Since Fri, 27th May 2016
Theatre: Prince Edward Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Turandot tickets and information

17. TURANDOT

Turandot tickets Royal Opera House - Linbury Studio, Ballet Studio, Clore Studio,Floral Hall »
Dates: Wed, 5th July 2017 to Sun, 16th July 2017
Theatre: Royal Opera House - Linbury Studio, Ballet Studio, Clore Studio,Floral Hall, West End
Genre: Opera or Operetta
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead tickets and information

18. ROSENCRANTZ AND GUILDENSTERN ARE DEAD

Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead tickets Old Vic Theatre »
Dates: Sat, 25th February 2017 to Sat, 6th May 2017
Theatre: Old Vic Theatre, West End
Genre: Play
School of Rock - The Musical tickets and information

19. SCHOOL OF ROCK - THE MUSICAL

School of Rock - The Musical tickets New London Theatre »
Dates: Since Mon, 24th October 2016
Theatre: New London Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Bat Out of Hell tickets and information

20. BAT OUT OF HELL

Bat Out of Hell tickets London Coliseum »
Dates: Mon, 5th June 2017 to Sat, 22nd July 2017
Theatre: London Coliseum, West End
Genre: Musical

ALL PLAYS

46 Beacon (Trafalgar Studios)
A Profoundly Affectionate Passionate Devotion to Someone (-noun) (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
A Tale of Two Cities (Open Air Theatre)
Against (Almeida Theatre)
Anatomy of a Suicide (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Angels in America - Part One: Millennium Approaches (Lyttelton)
Angels in America - Part Two: Perestroika (Lyttelton)
B (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Barber Shop Chronicles (Dorfman Theatre)
Boudica (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Cat - The Play!!! (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof (Apollo Theatre)
Common (Olivier)
Consent (Dorfman Theatre)
Don Juan in Soho (Wyndham's Theatre)
Girl From the North Country (Old Vic Theatre)
Hamlet (Almeida Theatre)
Hamlet (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One & Part Two combined entry (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part Two (Palace Theatre)
Ink (Almeida Theatre)
Killology (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
King Lear (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Kiss Me (Trafalgar Studios)
Lady Day at Emerson's Bar and Grill (Wyndham's Theatre)
Limehouse (Donmar Warehouse)
Love in Idleness (Apollo Theatre)
Manwatching (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Mosquitoes (Dorfman Theatre)
Much Ado About Nothing (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Nell Gwynn (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Network (Lyttelton)
Nuclear War (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Obsession (Barbican Centre)
Oliver Twist (Open Air Theatre)
Othello (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Our Ladies of Perpetual Succour (Duke of York's Theatre)
Out There on Fried Meat Ridge Rd. (Trafalgar Studios)
Queen Anne (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Road (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead (Old Vic Theatre)
Salome (Olivier)
Sand in the Sandwiches (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Speech and Debate (Trafalgar Studios)
The Comedy About a Bank Robbery (Criterion Theatre)
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time (Gielgud Theatre)
The Ferryman (Gielgud Theatre)
The Ferryman (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The Glass Menagerie (Duke of York's Theatre)
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia? (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
The Great Gatsby (Arts Theatre)
The Kid Stays in the Picture (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The Kite Runner (Playhouse Theatre)
The Miser (L'Avare) (Garrick Theatre)
The Mousetrap (St Martin's Theatre)
The Philanthropist (Trafalgar Studios)
The Play That Goes Wrong (Duchess Theatre)
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui (Donmar Warehouse)
The Tempest (Barbican Centre)
The Three Sisters (Piccadilly Theatre)
The Treatment (Almeida Theatre)
The White Devil (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Wipers Times (Arts Theatre)
The Woman in Black (Fortune Theatre)
Three Comrades (Piccadilly Theatre)
Travesties (Apollo Theatre)
Tristan and Yseult (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Twelfth Night (Olivier)
Twelfth Night (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Two for the Seesaw (Piccadilly Theatre)
Ugly Lies the Bone (Lyttelton)
Victory Condition (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
With a Little Bit of Luck (Roundhouse)
Woyzeck (Old Vic Theatre)

ALL OPERA/DANCE

Die Meistersinger von Nurnberg (The Mastersingers of Nuremburg) (Royal Opera House)
Don Carlos (Don Carlo) (Royal Opera House)
Don Quixote (Royal Opera House)
English National Ballet - Le Jeune Homme et la Mort/La Sylphide (London Coliseum)
English National Ballet - Song of the Earth/La Sylphide (London Coliseum)
Hong Kong Dance Company - The Legend of Mulan (Southbank Centre)
Jewels (Royal Opera House)
L'elisir d'amore (Royal Opera House)
La Bayadere (Royal Opera House)
La traviata (Royal Opera House)
Lessons in Love and Violence (Royal Opera House)
Madam Butterfly (Madama Butterfly) (Royal Opera House)
Mariinsky Theatre (Kirov) - Anna Karenina (Royal Opera House)
Mariinsky Theatre (Kirov) - Carmen Suite/Infra/Paquita Grand Pas (Royal Opera House)
Mayerling (Royal Opera House)
Men in Motion (London Coliseum)
Mitridate, Re Di Ponto (Royal Opera House)
Myself UK Dance Company (Southbank Centre)
Otello (Royal Opera House)
Remembering Fred (London Palladium)
Romeo and Juliet (Southbank Centre)
Stomp (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Sukanya (Southbank Centre)
Svetlana Zakharova - Amore (London Coliseum)
Swan Lake (Royal Opera House)
The Exterminating Angel (Royal Opera House)
The Merchant of Venice (Royal Opera House)
The Nutcracker (London Coliseum)
The Royal Ballet - Summer Performance (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - The Dream/Symphonic Variations/Marguerite and Armand (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - The Vertiginous Thrill of Exactitude/Tarantella/Strapless/NEW Liam Scarlett (Royal Opera House)
Turandot (Royal Opera House)
Yardbird (London Coliseum)

ALL CONCERTS

100 voices of Gospel (Lyceum Theatre, West End)
10cc - 10CC Greatest Hits & More (London Palladium, West End)
Afro Celt Sound System (Barbican Centre, West End)
Agnes Obel (Roundhouse, West End)
Al Stewart - Year of the Cat (London Palladium, West End)
Alison Moyet (London Palladium, West End)
Anastacia (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Angel Olsen (Roundhouse, West End)
Ani DiFranco (London Palladium, West End)
Arca (Roundhouse, West End)
Australian Pink Floyd Show - The Best Side of the Moon (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Average White Band (Southbank Centre, West End)
Beverley Knight (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Billy Ocean (London Palladium, West End)
Blondie (Roundhouse, West End)
Bob Dylan and his Band (London Palladium, West End)
Boris Berezovsky (Southbank Centre, West End)
Brad Mehldau Trio (Barbican Centre, West End)
Brian Wilson - Brian Wilson presents Pet Sounds (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Caro Emerald - The Emerald Island Tour (Roundhouse, West End)
Celebrate Sinatra (Southbank Centre, West End)
Celtic Woman (London Palladium, West End)
Chris De Burgh - A Better World (London Palladium, West End)
Cigarettes after Sex (Roundhouse, West End)
Collabro - An Evening with Collabro (London Palladium, West End)
DJ Shadow (Roundhouse, West End)
Daniel O'Donnell (London Palladium, West End)
David Helfgott (Barbican Centre, West End)
Dream Theater (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dweezil Zappa (Southbank Centre, West End)
Erasure (Roundhouse, West End)
Erykah Badu (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Evanescence (Eventim Apollo, West End)
ExSimple Minds - Acoustic live (London Palladium, West End)
Grand Opera Gala (Southbank Centre, West End)
Grandaddy (Roundhouse, West End)
Gutterdaemmerung (London Palladium, West End)
Happy Mondays - 30th Anniversary (Roundhouse, West End)
Harlem Gospel Choir (Southbank Centre, West End)
Hawkwind (Roundhouse, West End)
Him - Farewell Tour (Roundhouse, West End)
Hot & Brass Band (Roundhouse, West End)
Hot 8 Brass Band (Roundhouse, West End)
Imelda May (London Palladium, West End)
James Blunt - The Afterlove Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Jamiroquai (Roundhouse, West End)
Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit (Roundhouse, West End)
Jette Parker Young Artists - Summer Performance (Royal Opera House, West End)
Joanne Shaw Taylor (Southbank Centre, West End)
Joe Black (Southbank Centre, West End)
John Prine (London Palladium, West End)
Johnny Flynn and the Sussex Wit (Roundhouse, West End)
KT Tunstall (Barbican Centre, West End)
Kraftwerk - 3-D (Barbican Centre, West End)
Last Night of the Spring Proms (Southbank Centre, West End)
Little Dragon (Roundhouse, West End)
Madeleine Peyroux (Barbican Centre, West End)
Marcus Miller (Southbank Centre, West End)
Maximo Park (Southbank Centre, West End)
Megan Mullally & Stephanie Hunt - Nancy & Beth (Southbank Centre, West End)
Midnight Oil (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Miranda Lambert - Highway Vagabond Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Music is Magic (London Palladium, West End)
Nathan Carter - Nathan Carter and his band - The Wanna Dance Tour (London Palladium, West End)
Paolo Conte (Southbank Centre, West End)
Paul Carrack (London Palladium, West End)
Primus (Roundhouse, West End)
Rain: 50 Years Of The Beatles (London Palladium, West End)
Ralph McTell (London Palladium, West End)
Richard Goode (Southbank Centre, West End)
Rodrigo y Gabriela (Roundhouse, West End)
Russell Watson (London Palladium, West End)
Saint Etienne (Southbank Centre, West End)
Sigur Ros (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Simple Minds - Acoustic live (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Stairway to Heaven: Led Zeppelin Masters (London Palladium, West End)
Steve Hackett (London Palladium, West End)
Steve Winwood (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Sting (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Swans (Roundhouse, West End)
The Best of John Williams (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Cranberries (London Palladium, West End)
The Darkness (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The Dream of Gerontius (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Glenn Miller Orchestra (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Hunna (Roundhouse, West End)
The John Wilson Orchestra - John Wilson & The John Wilson Orchestra (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Musical Box - The Black Show - Celebrating the 50th anniversary of Genesis (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The Pretenders (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The Selecter & The Beat (Roundhouse, West End)
The Shires (London Palladium, West End)
The Sisters of Mercy (Roundhouse, West End)
The Skids (Roundhouse, West End)
The Sound of Musicals (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Wedding Present (Roundhouse, West End)
The Zombies - Odessey and Oracle 50th Anniversary (London Palladium, West End)
Thomas Rhett (Roundhouse, West End)
Tom Chaplin (London Palladium, West End)
UB40 - Cities and Towns (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Vivaldi Gloria (Southbank Centre, West End)
Yuja Wang (Southbank Centre, West End)

ALL COMEDY

Al Murray - the Pub Landlord - Let's Go Backwards Together (Southbank Centre, West End)
Andy Zaltzman - Satirist for Hire (Southbank Centre, West End)
Angelos & Barry - Angelos & Barry: The New Power Generation (Southbank Centre, West End)
Count Arthur Strong - The Sound of Mucus (London Palladium, West End)
David Baddiel - My Family, Not the Sitcom (Playhouse Theatre, West End)
David Sedaris - An evening with (Southbank Centre, West End)
Dr Sketchy - Dr Sketchy's Anti Art School (Southbank Centre, West End)
Ed Gamble (Southbank Centre, West End)
Felicity Ward - 50% More Likely to Die (Southbank Centre, West End)
Festival of the Spoken Nerd (Southbank Centre, West End)
Gabriel Iglesias - Fluffy Mania Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Greg Davies - You Magnificent Beast (Eventim Apollo, West End)
James Acaster - Recognise (Southbank Centre, West End)
Jason Byrne - The Man with Three Brains (Southbank Centre, West End)
Jess Robinson (Southbank Centre, West End)
Jimmy Carr - The Best of, Ultimate, Gold, Greatest Hits Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Joel Dommett - Joel Dommett LIVE (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Jon Richardson - Old Man (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Omid Djalili - Schmuck For A Night (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Paul Chowdhry - Live innit (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Ricky Gervais - Humanity (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Rob Beckett - Mouth of the South (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Russell Brand - Re:Birth (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Russell Kane - Right Man, Wrong Age (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Sara Pascoe - Animal (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Sara Pascoe - Animal (Southbank Centre, West End)
Sean Kelly - Sean Kelly and the Stars of Storage Hunters (Southbank Centre, West End)
Sean Lock - Keep It Light (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Stephen K Amos - World Famous (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Boy with Tape on His Face - is Tape Face (Garrick Theatre, West End)
WeGotTickets Musical Comedy Awards (Lyric Theatre, West End)


© UK Theatre Web, UK
1995-2017
Developed and Maintained by RMJIoldGoogle+ Author
Tickets by SeatChoice
Listings powered by Dynamic Listing Ltd

UK Theatre Sites Cookies in Use