UKTW - 25 years online

Show Information

  • Top shows - most popular shows on our websites
  • Recent - recently added or updated tickets

London Shows

Archive

  • iUKTDb the searchable performing arts archive database

Transport for London

Top London Shows

Top London shows sorted in our popularity order. Alphabetical listings of shows, concerts, opera, ballet and dance can be found at the bottom of the page.

ALL MUSICALS

& Juliet (Shaftesbury Theatre)
101 Dalmations (Open Air Theatre)
9 to 5: the Musical (Savoy Theatre)
All 4 One (Jazz Cafe)
Amelie (The Other Palace)
Be More Chill (The Other Palace)
Blitz! (Union Theatre)
Carousel (Open Air Theatre)
Chronic (Old Red Lion)
Cinderella (Gillian Lynne Theatre)
City of Angels (Garrick Theatre)
Cold Front (The Turbine Theatre)
Come from Away (Phoenix Theatre)
DAWTA (Old Red Lion)
Dear Evan Hansen (Noel Coward Theatre)
Eurobeat (The Turbine Theatre)
Everybody's Talking About Jamie (Apollo Theatre)
Evita (Barbican Centre)
Frozen (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Guy (The Turbine Theatre)
Hairspray (London Coliseum)
Hamilton (Victoria Palace Theatre)
Hello, Dolly! (Adelphi Theatre)
Jet Set Go! (The Turbine Theatre)
Jewish Hollywood (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (London Palladium)
Les Miserables - The New Production (The Sondheim Theatre)
Local Hero (Old Vic Theatre)
Love Story - 10th Anniversary Concert (Cadogan Hall)
Magic Mike Live (The Hippodrome Casino)
Mamma Mia! (Novello Theatre)
Mary Poppins (Prince Edward Theatre)
Matilda the Musical (Cambridge Theatre)
Menopause the Musical 2 - Cruising Through Menopause (Prince of Wales Theatre)
Monsoon Wedding (Roundhouse)
Moulin Rouge (Piccadilly Theatre)
Musik (Leicester Square Theatre)
Naked Boys Singing! (The King's Head Theatre)
Only Fools and Horses (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Operation Mincemeat (Southwark Playhouse)
Pretty Woman - The Musical (Piccadilly Theatre)
Rags The Musical (Park Theatre)
SIX (Arts Theatre)
School of Rock - The Musical (Gillian Lynne Theatre)
Showstopper! The Improvised Musical (Lyric Theatre)
Singin' in the Rain (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Sister Act (Eventim Apollo)
Soapdish (The Turbine Theatre)
Southern Comfort (The Turbine Theatre)
Sunday In the Park With George (Savoy Theatre)
The Assassination of Katie Hopkins (The Turbine Theatre)
The Book of Mormon (Prince of Wales Theatre)
The Drifters Girl (Garrick Theatre)
The Jury (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
The Last Five Years (Southwark Playhouse)
The Lion King (Lyceum Theatre)
The Musical of Musicals (The Musical!) (Bridewell Theatre)
The Phantom of the Opera (Her Majesty's Theatre)
The Pirate Queen - Charity Concert Production (London Coliseum)
The Prince of Egypt (Dominion Theatre)
The Secret Garden - Concert Version (London Palladium)
The War of the Worlds - Immersive (General)
Thriller Live! (Lyric Theatre)
Tina - The Musical (Aldwych Theatre)
Tom Brown's School Days (Union Theatre)
Tyrell (The Turbine Theatre)
Waitress (Adelphi Theatre)
WhatsOnStage Awards (Prince of Wales Theatre)
Wicked (Apollo Victoria Theatre)
Working (Bridewell Theatre)
Zorro (Cadogan Hall)

ALL PLAYS

"Daddy" - A Melodrama (Almeida Theatre)
#TooOld (Old Red Lion)
4000 Miles (Old Vic Theatre)
A Dead Body in Taos (Arcola)
A Doll's House (Playhouse Theatre)
A Fight Against... (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Bridewell Theatre)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Wilton's Music Hall)
A Museum in Baghdad (The Kiln)
A New Play (Arcola)
A Number (Bridge Theatre)
A Passage to India (Tower Theatre)
A Place for We (Park Theatre)
A Taste of Honey (Trafalgar Studios)
A Westminster Story (Waterloo East Theatre)
Aamira and Gad (The Vaults)
About 500 (The Vaults)
After Darwin (Jermyn Street Theatre)
After Life (Dorfman Theatre)
Albion (Almeida Theatre)
All of It (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
All of Us (Dorfman Theatre)
Amadeus (Bridewell Theatre)
Amigo the Devil (Hoxton Hall)
Antarctica (Pleasance)
Antigone (The New Diorama Theatre)
Antony and Cleopatra (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Anything is Possible if You Think About it Hard Enough (Southwark Playhouse)
As You Like It (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Ask Me Anything (The Vaults)
Assembly (Donmar Warehouse)
Austentatious (Fortune Theatre)
Autoreverse (BAC)
Baby Reindeer (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Before Evening Comes (Theatre503)
Beryl (Arcola)
Blithe Spirit (Duke of York's Theatre)
Bloody Britannia (Bread and Roses)
Broken Water (Arcola)
Burkas and Bacon Butties (Park Theatre)
Buyer and Cellar (Above the Stag Theatre)
Carrying David (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Catching Comets (Pleasance)
Clybourne Park (Park Theatre)
Cock Cock... Who's There? (BAC)
Collapsible (Bush Theatre)
Coming Clean (Trafalgar Studios)
Conundrum (The Young Vic)
Cops (Southwark Playhouse)
Corpse! (Park Theatre)
Cyrano De Bergerac (Playhouse Theatre)
Daughter (BAC)
Death in Venice (Barbican Centre)
Death of England (Dorfman Theatre)
Dogs of Europe (Barbican Centre)
Dream of a King (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Drip Drip Drip (Pleasance)
Endgame + Rough Theatre II (Old Vic Theatre)
Eric & Ern (Duke of York's Theatre)
Everything I Ever Wanted to Tell My Daughter About Men (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Faces in the Crowd (Los Ingravidos) (The Gate Theatre)
Falling in Love Again (The King's Head Theatre)
Far Away (Donmar Warehouse)
Feeding the Moonfish (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Five Characters in Search of a Good Night's Sleep (Southwark Playhouse)
Fix (Pleasance)
For Queen and Country (The King's Head Theatre)
Force Majeure (Donmar Warehouse)
Four Play (Above the Stag Theatre)
Foxes (Theatre503)
Fragments of a Complicated Mind (Theatre503)
Frankie Foxstone AKA The Profit: Walking Tour (The Vaults)
Freedom Project (The Young Vic)
Funeral Flowers (Roundhouse)
Gentlemen (Arcola)
Girl From the North Country (Gielgud Theatre)
Glitch (The Vaults)
Godot is a Woman (Pleasance)
Going Ape (Union Theatre)
Going Straight to Gay (or something in-between) (Bread and Roses)
HOT (Helen of Troy) (Cockpit Theatre)
Hamlet: Rotten States (The Hope Theatre)
Hamlet (The Young Vic)
Happily Ever Poofter (The King's Head Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One & Part Two combined entry (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part Two (Palace Theatre)
Hear Me Now (Theatre503)
Hearty (Roundhouse)
Hello and Goodbye (Boulevard Theatre)
Heroes (The Vaults)
Hockey Mom, Hockey Dad (Finborough)
Honest Amy (The Turbine Theatre)
Horrible Histories - Barmy Britain Part 5 (Apollo Theatre)
Hot (The Vaults)
How to Save a Life (Theatre503)
I And The Village (Bread and Roses)
I, Cinna (The Poet) - Write a Revolution (Unicorn Theatre)
Ida Rubinstein: The Final Act (The Playground Theatre)
Identity (The Turbine Theatre)
If This is Normal (The Vaults)
In Search of a White Identity (Tristan Bates Theatre)
In That Short Space (Theatre503)
In the Blood (Donmar Warehouse)
Instructions for a Teenage Armageddon (Old Red Lion)
Is God Is (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Is That All There Is? (Old Red Lion)
It's Beautiful, Over There (Tristan Bates Theatre)
It's True, It's True, It's True (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Jack Absolute Flies Again (Olivier)
John Gabriel Borkman (Bridge Theatre)
Krapp's Last Tape/Eh Joe/The Old Tune (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Kunene and the King (The Ambassadors Theatre)
La Cage aux Folles (Park Theatre)
Lava (Soho Theatre)
Leopoldstadt (Wyndham's Theatre)
Level Up (Bush Theatre)
Lipstick (Southwark Playhouse)
Little Boxes (The Vaults)
Little Match Theatre: A Night of New Writing (Bread and Roses)
Living Together - The Norman Conquests (Tower Theatre)
Lofty Ambitions (Tower Theatre)
Lola's Underground Casino (The Hippodrome Casino)
Look Back in Anger (White Bear)
Love Genius and a Walk (Theatro Technis)
Love and Apocalypse (Arcola)
Love! Valour! Compassion! (Bridewell Theatre)
Lullabies for the Lost (Old Red Lion)
Macbeth (Macbettu) (Barbican Centre)
Macbeth (Wilton's Music Hall)
Magic Goes Wrong (Vaudeville Theatre)
Manor (Lyttelton)
Many Moons (Pleasance)
Me for the World (The Young Vic)
Meat (Theatre503)
Mid Life (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Milk and Gall (Theatre503)
Mother Must Die?! (Old Red Lion)
Mrs Brown's Boys D'Live Show - The Musical for Moore Street (Eventim Apollo)
Much Ado About Nothing (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
My Brilliant Friend - Part 1/Part 2 (Olivier)
Naked Justice (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
Nanjing (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Neither Here Nor There (BAC)
Netflix & Chill (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Never Not Once (Park Theatre)
Nighclubbing (Roundhouse)
No Strings Attached (The King's Head Theatre)
No Sweat (Pleasance)
Nora - A Doll's House (The Young Vic)
Not Quite Jerusalem (Finborough)
Notes to the Forgotten She-Wolves (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Nuclear War + Buried (by David Spencer) and Graceland (by Max Saunders-Singer) (Old Red Lion)
Omeros (The Gate Theatre)
On Arriving (The Vaults)
On Blueberry Hill (Trafalgar Studios)
On McQuillan's Hill (Finborough)
Once Upon a Matress (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
One Jewish Boy (Trafalgar Studios)
Ophelia Thinks Harder (Bridewell Theatre)
Ophelia (Old Red Lion)
Orlando (Barbican Centre)
Orlando (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Our Name is Not John (Arcola)
Ovid's Metamorphosis (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Paper Cut (Theatre503)
Pass Over (The Kiln)
Peace in Our Time (Union Theatre)
People Show 137 - God Knows How Many (Southwark Playhouse)
Pipeline (Arcola)
Police Cops - Badass Be Thy Name (Soho Theatre)
Portia Coughlan (The Young Vic)
Prayer (The Gate Theatre)
Purple Snowflakes and Titty Wanks (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Qaddafi's Cook (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Rare Earth Mettle (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Rebels Atlas (The Map Is Not The Legacy) (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Relatively Speaking (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Reservoir Dugs (The King's Head Theatre)
Rich Kids: A History of Shopping Malls in Tehran (BAC)
Riot Act (The Turbine Theatre)
Ripples (The Gate Theatre)
Romeo and Julie (Dorfman Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (Olivier)
Romeo and Juliet (Open Air Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Round and Round the Garden - The Norman Conquests (Tower Theatre)
Rudimentary (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Run Sister Run (Soho Theatre)
Santi & Naz (The Vaults)
Scenes with Girls (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Scrounger (Finborough)
Sea Sick (Dorfman Theatre)
Seeds (Soho Theatre)
Sex/Crime (Soho Theatre)
Shackleton and his Stowaway (Park Theatre)
Shades of Mediocrity (Old Red Lion)
Shakespeare's Globe Tour (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
She is a Place Called Home (The Vaults)
Shit-Faced Shakespeare - Macbeth (Leicester Square Theatre)
Shit-Faced Shakespeare - Romeo and Juliet (The Exchange)
Shoe Lady (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Shook (Trafalgar Studios)
Short Stories by Kevin Lee (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Shorts and Socks Included (The New Diorama Theatre)
Snowflakes (Old Red Lion)
So Many Reasons (Soho Theatre)
Sold (The Vaults)
Something Just Like This (Bridewell Theatre)
Something in the Air (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Sonder (Bread and Roses)
Stardust (Roundhouse)
Sticks and Stones (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Sticky Door (The Vaults)
Stupid F*cking Bird (Pleasance)
Swan Song (Barons Court Theatre)
Swan Song (Theatro Technis)
Sweat (Tower Theatre)
Swimming Pools (BAC)
Swive (Elizabeth) (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Syndrome (Tristan Bates Theatre)
Table Manners - The Norman Conquests (Tower Theatre)
Teenage Dick (Donmar Warehouse)
Tell It Slant (The Hope Theatre)
Thank You for Doing Nothing (Pleasance)
The Apology (Arcola)
The Book of Dust - La Belle Sauvage (Bridge Theatre)
The Canary and the Crow (Arcola)
The Cavalcaders (Boulevard Theatre)
The Comedy About a Bank Robbery (Criterion Theatre)
The Contingency Plan - On the Beach/Resilience (Donmar Warehouse)
The Cutting Edge (Arcola)
The Dance of Death (Arcola)
The Delights of Dogs and the Problems of People (Old Red Lion)
The Doctor (Duke of York's Theatre)
The Dog Walker (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Effect (Boulevard Theatre)
The Garden of Words (Park Theatre)
The Glass Imaginary: An Improvised Play (Drayton Arms Theatre)
The Glass Menagerie (Barbican Centre)
The Glee Club (The Kiln)
The Glow (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The Good Dad (A Love Story) (Old Red Lion)
The Great Gatsby (Immersive LDN)
The Haystack (Hampstead Theatre)
The High Table (Bush Theatre)
The House of Bernarda Alba - La Casa de Bernarda Alba (Cervantes Theatre)
The House of Shades (Almeida Theatre)
The Importance of Being Earnest (The Turbine Theatre)
The Incident Room (The New Diorama Theatre)
The Lesson (Old Red Lion)
The Life of Pi (Wyndham's Theatre)
The Line of Us (Bread and Roses)
The Man Whose Hair Grew Black (Leicester Square Theatre)
The Marriage of Alice B Toklas by Gertrude Stein (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Misadventures of David and Sam (The Vaults)
The Morning After (Above the Stag Theatre)
The Mousetrap (St Martin's Theatre)
The Mystery of Edwin Drood (Bridewell Theatre)
The Nobodies (The Vaults)
The Play That Goes Wrong (Duchess Theatre)
The Rage of Narcissus (Pleasance)
The Revenger's Tragedy (Barbican Centre)
The Seagull (Playhouse Theatre)
The Seven Streams of the River Ota (Lyttelton)
The Six Wives of Henry VIII (The King's Head Theatre)
The Special Relationship (Soho Theatre)
The Spirit - Part 1 (BAC)
The Spirit - Part 2 (BAC)
The Spirit - Part 3 (BAC)
The Still Room (Park Theatre)
The Sunset Limited (Boulevard Theatre)
The Taming of the Shrew (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Tempest (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Tempest (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Time Machine (General)
The Tricycle (Barons Court Theatre)
The Visit or The Old Lady Comes to Call (Olivier)
The Watsons (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
The Welkin (Lyttelton)
The Wild Unfeeling World (The Vaults)
The Woman in Black (Fortune Theatre)
The Wright Brothers (Pleasance)
They Shall Not Pass: The Battle of Cable Street (Arcola)
They Shoot Horses Don't They? (Bridge Theatre)
Three Sisters (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Three Sisters (Lyttelton)
Time and Tide (Park Theatre)
Time (Tristan Bates Theatre)
To Kill a Mockingbird (Gielgud Theatre)
Touching the Void (Duke of York's Theatre)
Trainers or, the Brutal Unpleasant Atmosphere of this Most Disagreeable Season: a Theatrical Essay (The Gate Theatre)
Twelfth Night (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Two Palestinians go Dogging (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Uncle Vanya (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Undetectable (The King's Head Theatre)
Upstart Crow (Gielgud Theatre)
VOiD (The Vaults)
Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (Charing Cross Theatre)
Wait Til the End (The New Diorama Theatre)
Walking to Jerusalem (Wilton's Music Hall)
Warped Sacrifice (The Turbine Theatre)
Wax (Waterloo East Theatre)
We Started to Sing (Arcola)
Welcome to Night Vale (London Palladium)
When It Breaks It Burns (BAC)
When Swallows Cry (Old Red Lion)
Who You Are and What You Do (Bread and Roses)
Witness for the Prosecution (County Hall)
Women Beware Women (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Women Who Blow on Knots (Arcola)
Women Without Men (Finborough)
Works of Art (The Turbine Theatre)
You Stupid Darkness (Southwark Playhouse)
Zoo (The Vaults)
hmp macbeth (Waterloo East Theatre)

ALL CONCERTS

2010 - Crossing Cultures (Southbank Centre)
Adrian Sherwood (Jazz Cafe)
Agnes Obel (Eventim Apollo)
Albert Lee and his Band: In Concert (Leicester Square Theatre)
Alexis Ffrench (Barbican Centre)
Alison Balsom plays Sketches of Spain (Barbican Centre)
All In A Family (Southbank Centre)
Amadou and Mariam (Southbank Centre)
An Evening with Whitney - The Whitney Houston Hologram Tour (Eventim Apollo)
Angel Olsen (Eventim Apollo)
Artists Unknown (Wilton's Music Hall)
Ashanti (Eventim Apollo)
Astrid S (O2 Academy Islington)
Aswad (Jazz Cafe)
Australian Pink Floyd Show - All That You Love (Eventim Apollo)
Avril Lavigne (O2 Academy Brixton)
Babymetal (Eventim Apollo)
Barenaked Ladies (The Royal Albert Hall)
Bee Gees Magic (Leicester Square Theatre)
Beethoven's Ninth (The Royal Albert Hall)
Ben L'Oncle Soul (Islington Assembly Hall)
Ben Watt (Southbank Centre)
Berlin (O2 Academy Islington)
Beth Hart (Eventim Apollo)
Beverley Craven - Strings Attached (Southbank Centre)
Biff Byford - School of Hard Knocks (Islington Assembly Hall)
Big Country (Islington Assembly Hall)
Big Girls Don't Cry (Leicester Square Theatre)
Billy Lockett (Hoxton Hall)
Billy Ocean - One World (The Royal Albert Hall)
Blancmange (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Blossoms (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Bowling For Soup (O2 Academy Brixton)
Brad Mehldau Trio (Barbican Centre)
Brassed Off Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
Britten Sinfonia with Alison Balsom (Barbican Centre)
Broadway Princess Party! (Leicester Square Theatre)
Bryan Ferry (The Royal Albert Hall)
Bryn Terfel - An Evening with Sir Bryn Terfel (The Royal Albert Hall)
Callum Beattie (Courtyard Theatre)
Carmina Burana (Southbank Centre)
Carmina Burana (The Royal Albert Hall)
Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita (Union Chapel)
Catrin Finch (Union Chapel)
Cigarettes after Sex (Eventim Apollo)
City and Colour (London Palladium)
Clannad - In a Lifetime - The Farewell Tour (London Palladium)
Classic FM Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
Classical Spectacular (The Royal Albert Hall)
Cliff Richard - The Great 80 Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Colin Thackery - Love Changes Everything (Cadogan Hall)
Collabro - Love Like This (London Palladium)
Compania Maria Pages - An Ode to Time (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Crowded House (Roundhouse)
DJ Shadow (O2 Academy Brixton)
Danko Jones (World's End Pub)
David Essex (London Palladium)
Deacon Blue - Cities of Love (The Royal Albert Hall)
Definitely Oasis (O2 Academy Islington)
Delain (Electric Brixton)
Dionne Warwick - One Last Time Tour (London Palladium)
Dream Theater (Eventim Apollo)
Elbow (Eventim Apollo)
Eliades Ochoa (Barbican Centre)
Elvis Costello - & the Imposters (Eventim Apollo)
Emanuele Picozzi Live in London 2020 (The Other Palace)
Endellion String Quartet - Final Concert (Wigmore Hall)
Endellion String Quartet - Penultimate Concert (Wigmore Hall)
Engelbert Humperdinck (London Palladium)
Ensemble OrQuesta - La Calisto Cavalli (Cockpit Theatre)
Eric Clapton - & Friends (Eventim Apollo)
Eric Gales (O2 Academy Islington)
Erik Truffaz (Jazz Cafe)
Example (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Explosions in the Sky (Eventim Apollo)
Faith No More (O2 Academy Brixton)
Fatima & The Eglo Band (Jazz Cafe)
Fleetwood Bac (O2 Academy Islington)
Fleetwood Mac (London Palladium)
Foals (Olympia)
From the Jam (Cadogan Hall)
George Benson (The Royal Albert Hall)
GoGo Penguin (O2 Academy Brixton)
Goldfrapp (Southbank Centre)
Goldie Lookin' Chain (O2 Academy Islington)
Goo Goo Dolls (Roundhouse)
Graham Gouldman (Union Chapel)
Grease - With Live Orchestra (Eventim Apollo)
Great Choral Classics (The Royal Albert Hall)
Gregory Porter (The Royal Albert Hall)
Greyson Chance (Heaven)
Guns 2 Roses (World's End Pub)
Hallelujah Handel (The Royal Albert Hall)
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
Hayseed Dixie (The Garage)
Heaven 17 (Roundhouse)
Hollywood Undead (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Holy Holy (Roundhouse)
Hot 8 Brass Band (O2 Academy Brixton)
Hot 8 Brass Band (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble (Jazz Cafe)
James Blunt - Once Upon a Mind (The Royal Albert Hall)
Jamie Cullum (London Palladium)
Jason Donovan - Even More Good Reasons (Eventim Apollo)
Jeff Chang (The Royal Albert Hall)
Jimmy Eat World (O2 Academy Brixton)
Joan as Police Woman (Union Chapel)
Jocelyn Brown (Jazz Cafe)
Joe Brown - 60th Anniversary Tour (Cadogan Hall)
Joe Satriani (London Palladium)
John Parr (Islington Assembly Hall)
John Prine (Southbank Centre)
John Scofield Trio (Cadogan Hall)
Jon Hopkins - Polarity (The Royal Albert Hall)
Juana Molina (Jazz Cafe)
Julian Cope (Barbican Centre)
Kaash (Southbank Centre)
Karl Jenkins - In Concert (Southbank Centre)
Katie Melua (The Royal Albert Hall)
Keith Urban (Eventim Apollo)
Kelis (Roundhouse)
Kenny Thomas (Jazz Cafe)
Kidz Bop (London Palladium)
Kim Wilde (London Palladium)
LPO, Zubin Mehta, Anoushka Shankar (Southbank Centre)
Ladytron (Heaven)
Lamb of God (O2 Academy Brixton)
Last Night of the Spring Proms (Southbank Centre)
Leddra Chapman (Jazz Cafe)
Les Amazones d'Afrique (Jazz Cafe)
Level 42 - From Eternity to Here Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Little Dragon (O2 Academy Brixton)
Little Mix (Hyde Park)
Lloyd Cole (Cadogan Hall)
Lost in Music - One Night In The Disco (Eventim Apollo)
Lucie Jones - Live at the Adelphi (Adelphi Theatre)
Luke Evans (London Palladium)
Mabel (Eventim Apollo)
Machine Head (O2 Academy Brixton)
Madonna - Madame X Tour (London Palladium)
Magic at the Musicals (The Royal Albert Hall)
Marc Almond (Southbank Centre)
Mari Wilson - Neasden's Queen of Soul (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
Mavis Staples (Union Chapel)
Max Raabe & Palast Orchester (Cadogan Hall)
Max Raabe & Palast Orchester (Wigmore Hall)
Max Richter (Royal Hospital Chelsea)
Maxim Vengerov (The Royal Albert Hall)
Messiah (The Royal Albert Hall)
Michael Bolton (The Royal Albert Hall)
Michael Kiwanuka (O2 Academy Brixton)
Mountbatten Festival of Music (The Royal Albert Hall)
Mozart Requiem (The Royal Albert Hall)
Napalm Death (Electric Brixton)
New Hope Club (Eventim Apollo)
Nick Mason - Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets (The Royal Albert Hall)
Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds (Kenwood Lakeside)
OneRepublic (London Palladium)
PP Arnold (Union Chapel)
Paul Carrack - The 20/20 Tour (London Palladium)
Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott (London Palladium)
Pearl Jam (Hyde Park)
Pentatonix - The World Tour (Eventim Apollo)
Peppa Pig - My First Concert (Southbank Centre)
Peter Frampton - Finale: the Farewell Tour (The Royal Albert Hall)
Pink Martini (The Royal Albert Hall)
Procol Harum - A Souvenier of London (London Palladium)
Queen Machine - Queen Machine Symphonic featuring Kerry Ellis (Eventim Apollo)
Queen Symphonic (London Palladium)
Rachel Stamp (World's End Pub)
Randy Newman (Southbank Centre)
Rat Pack Live (Leicester Square Theatre)
Ravi Shankar Centenary (Southbank Centre)
Rebecca Ferguson (Islington Assembly Hall)
Red Hot Chilli Pipers (Cadogan Hall)
Richard Marx (Union Chapel)
Rick Astley - Greatest Hits (London Palladium)
Rick Astley - Greatest Hits (The Royal Albert Hall)
Robert Cray (Cadogan Hall)
Robin Trower (Islington Assembly Hall)
Roger Hodgson (Royal Hospital Chelsea)
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Beethoven, Mendelssohn and Saint-Saens (The Royal Albert Hall)
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Film Music Gala (The Royal Albert Hall)
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Let's Face This Music (The Royal Albert Hall)
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Vasily Petrenko's Mahler: Mahler Symphony No. 2 (The Royal Albert Hall)
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Vasily Petrenko's Mahler: Mahler Symphony No. 3 (The Royal Albert Hall)
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Vasily Petrenko's Mahler: Mahler Symphony No. 8 (The Royal Albert Hall)
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac (Cadogan Hall)
Russell Watson - Celebrating the 20th Anniversary of The Voice (The Royal Albert Hall)
Ruthie Henshall - In My Life (Cadogan Hall)
Satinder Sartaaj (The Royal Albert Hall)
Saxon (Eventim Apollo)
Scott Bradlee's Post Modern Jukebox (London Palladium)
Seasick Steve (Roundhouse)
Shalamar (London Palladium)
Sierra Boggess (Cadogan Hall)
Sigala (Roundhouse)
Silverstein (O2 Academy Islington)
Simon and Garfunkel - Through the Years (Leicester Square Theatre)
Simply Sinatra (Southbank Centre)
Skindred (Roundhouse)
Sleater Kinney (O2 Academy Brixton)
Smoke Fairies (Hoxton Hall)
So Solid Crew (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Soul II Soul (The Royal Albert Hall)
Stacey Kent (Leicester Square Theatre)
Status Quo (Eventim Apollo)
Steel Panther (O2 Academy Brixton)
Stephanie J. Block - Unfinished Business (Cadogan Hall)
Steve Hackett - Genesis Revisited (London Palladium)
Stiff Little Fingers (Roundhouse)
StringFever (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Sun Kil Moon (Union Chapel)
T.Rextasy (O2 Academy Islington)
Talib Kweli (Islington Assembly Hall)
Taylor Swift (Hyde Park)
Teenage Cancer Trust - Groove Armada + Special Guests (The Royal Albert Hall)
Teenage Cancer Trust - Nile Rodgers & Chic (The Royal Albert Hall)
Teenage Cancer Trust - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds (The Royal Albert Hall)
Teenage Cancer Trust - Stereophonics + Very Special Guest Paul Weller (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Amy Winehouse Experience - A.K.A. Lioness (O2 Academy Islington)
The Beach Boys (Royal Hospital Chelsea)
The Best of Rock Musicals - For the Benefit of the Starlight Children's Foundation (Eventim Apollo)
The Best of the West End (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Boomtown Rats (London Palladium)
The Bootleg Beatles - Abbey Road (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Boys are Back! (Eventim Apollo)
The Christians (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
The Cinematic Orchestra (O2 Academy Brixton)
The Dolly Show (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The Felice Brothers (Islington Assembly Hall)
The Gruffalo & The Snail and the Whale in Concert (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Isley Brothers (Eventim Apollo)
The Jesus and Mary Chain (Roundhouse)
The Lighthouse Family (London Palladium)
The Magic of Motown - Reach Out (Cadogan Hall)
The Magic of Motown - Reach Out (Eventim Apollo)
The Music of Judy (Southbank Centre)
The Music of Zimmer vs Williams (Southbank Centre)
The Music of Zimmer vs Williams (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Passion of Joan of Arc (Barbican Centre)
The Pigeon Detectives (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
The Planets (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Psychedelic World Of Baris Manco (Jazz Cafe)
The Shires - Good Years (London Palladium)
The Show - The Music of ABBA (London Palladium)
The Simon and Garfunkel Story (Lyric Theatre)
The South (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
The Springsteen Sessions (O2 Academy Islington)
The Subways - Young for Eternity (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
The Terminator Live (The Royal Albert Hall)
This is the Kit (The Royal Albert Hall)
Thom Yorke (Eventim Apollo)
Tindersticks (Southbank Centre)
Tom Rush (Cadogan Hall)
Tones and I (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Toyah and Hazel O'Connor - Electric Ladies of the 80s (Islington Assembly Hall)
UB40 (Crystal Palace)
UK Foo Fighters (O2 Academy Islington)
Van Der Graaf Generator (London Palladium)
Van Morrison (London Palladium)
Vetusta Morla (The Royal Albert Hall)
Vex Red (O2 Academy Islington)
Vinicio Capossela (Union Chapel)
Vivaldi - The Four Seasons - By Candlelight (St Martin-in-the-Fields)
W.A.S.P. (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Ward Thomas (Union Chapel)
West End Does: Love (Cadogan Hall)
West End Eurovision - 2020 (Adelphi Theatre)
Whitney - Queen of the Night (Adelphi Theatre)
Wilko Johnson (Islington Assembly Hall)
Wrong Jovi (O2 Academy Islington)
Yeasayer (O2 Forum Kentish Town)
Yes (The Royal Albert Hall)
Zucchero (The Royal Albert Hall)

ALL COMEDY

Adam Hess - My Grandad Has a Fringe (Soho Theatre)
Adam Kay - This is Going to Hurt (Secret Diaries of a Junior Doctor) (Garrick Theatre)
Adam Kay - This is Going to Hurt (Secret Diaries of a Junior Doctor) (Lyric Theatre)
Alexei Sayle - Stand-up (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Alexei Sayle - Stand-up (Museum of Comedy)
Alfie Brown - Imagination (Soho Theatre)
Alfie Moore - Fair Cop Unleashed (Leicester Square Theatre)
Ali Wong - The Milk & Money Tour (Eventim Apollo)
Alice Snedden (Soho Theatre)
Andrew Maxwell - Reality (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Andrew Schulz (O2 Academy Brixton)
Andy Parsons - Healing the Nation (Leicester Square Theatre)
Andy Parsons - Healing the Nation (The Exchange)
Annie McGrath (Soho Theatre)
Anuvab Pal - Democracy and Disco Dancing (Soho Theatre)
Arabella Weir - Does My Mum Loom Big in This? (Leicester Square Theatre)
Basketmouth (O2 Academy Brixton)
Big Night Out (Kingsway Hall)
Bridget Christie (Soho Theatre)
Chris McCausland - Speaky Blinder (The Exchange)
Chris McGlade - Forgiveness (Soho Theatre)
Chris Ramsey - 20/20 (Eventim Apollo)
Chris Washington - Raconteur (Soho Theatre)
Clinton Baptiste - The Paranormalist Returns! (Leicester Square Theatre)
Comedy Night - King Gong/Best in Stand-up/The Cutting Edge (Comedy Store)
Dane Baptiste - The Chocolate Chip (Soho Theatre)
Darren Harriott (Soho Theatre)
David Baddiel - Trolls: Not the Dolls (Southbank Centre)
David O'Doherty (Union Chapel)
David Sedaris - An evening with (Southbank Centre)
Deborah Frances-White - The Guilty Feminist (Eventim Apollo)
Demetri Martin - Wandering Mind (London Palladium)
Ellie Taylor - Don't Got This (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Eshaan Akbar (Soho Theatre)
Foil, Arms & Hog - Swines (Eventim Apollo)
Frank Skinner - Showbiz (Garrick Theatre)
Gary Meikle - Surreal (Leicester Square Theatre)
Geoff Norcott - Taking Liberties (Leicester Square Theatre)
Glenn Moore - Love Don't Live Here Glenny Moore (Soho Theatre)
Goodbear - Dougal (Soho Theatre)
Helen Bauer - Little Miss Baby Angel Face (Soho Theatre)
Huge Davies - The Carpark (Soho Theatre)
Iliza Shlesinger (Eventim Apollo)
Ivo Graham - The Game of Life (Soho Theatre)
Jack Rooke (Soho Theatre)
James McNicholas - The Boxer (Soho Theatre)
Janey Godley - Janey Godley's Soup Pot Tour (Leicester Square Theatre)
Jayde Adams - Jayde Adams' The Ballad of Kylie Jenner's Old Face (Soho Theatre)
Jen Brister - Under Privilege (Soho Theatre)
Jena Friedman - Miscarriage of Justice (Soho Theatre)
Jim Gaffigan (Southbank Centre)
Jimmy Carr - Terribly Funny (Eventim Apollo)
Jimmy Carr - Terribly Funny (O2 Academy Brixton)
John Hastings - 10 John Hastings I Hate About You (Soho Theatre)
John Shuttleworth - John Shuttleworth's Back! (Leicester Square Theatre)
John-Luke Roberts - After Me Comes the Flood (But in French) drip splosh splash drip BLUBBP BLUBBP BLUBBPBLUBBPBLUBBP! (Soho Theatre)
Jonathan Pie - The Fake News Tour (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Jongleurs Comedy Club (Jongleurs Piccadily)
Jonny Pelham - Off Limits (Soho Theatre)
Jordan Brookes - I've Got Nothing (Soho Theatre)
Jordan Brookes (Soho Theatre)
Josh Berry (Leicester Square Theatre)
Josh Widdicombe - Bit Much... (London Palladium)
Julian Clary - Born to Mince (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Kae Kurd (Leicester Square Theatre)
Kerry Godliman - Bosh (Soho Theatre)
Kiri Pritchard-McLean - Work in Progress (Soho Theatre)
Larry Dean - Fudnut (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Laura Lexx - Knee Jerk (The Vaults)
Leopardess (The Vaults)
Lloyd Griffith - Not Just a Pretty Face (Leicester Square Theatre)
Lloyd Griffith - Not Just a Pretty Face (Soho Theatre)
Lola & Jo - Escape (Soho Theatre)
Lord of the Game of the Ring of Thrones (Museum of Comedy)
Loyiso Gola - Pop Culture (Soho Theatre)
Lucy McCormick - Post Popular (Soho Theatre)
Maddy Anholt - How to Train Your Psychopath (Bread and Roses)
Maddy Anholt - How to Train Your Psychopath (Museum of Comedy)
Mark Steel - Every Little Thing's Gonna Be Alright (The Exchange)
Mark Thomas - 50 Things About Us (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Mark Thomas - 50 Things About Us (Leicester Square Theatre)
Mark Watson - Work in Progress (Pleasance)
Matt Forde - Brexit Pursued By a Bear (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Matt Forde - Brexit Pursued By a Bear (Southbank Centre)
Matt Richardson - Imposter (Leicester Square Theatre)
Michael Odewale (Soho Theatre)
Mo Gilligan (Eventim Apollo)
NewsRevue (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Nigel Ng - Culture Shocked (Soho Theatre)
Olga Koch - If/Then (Soho Theatre)
Omid Djalili (Soho Theatre)
Paul Foot - Swan Power (Leicester Square Theatre)
Paul McCaffrey - Lemon (Soho Theatre)
Rachel Parris - All Change Please (Soho Theatre)
Radio Rejects (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Rhys James - Snitch (Leicester Square Theatre)
Rich Hall - Rich Hall's Hoedown Deluxe (The Exchange)
Rich Wilson - Death Becomes Him (Soho Theatre)
Richard Herring - Richard Herring's Leicester Square Theatre Podcast (RHLSTP) (Leicester Square Theatre)
Ricky Gervais - Supernature (London Palladium)
Rob Auton - The Time Show (Soho Theatre)
Rob Beckett - Wallop (Eventim Apollo)
Romesh Ranganathan - The Cynic's Mixtape (Eventim Apollo)
Ross Noble - Humournoid (London Palladium)
Russell Howard - Respite (Eventim Apollo)
Sam Avery - Toddlergeddon (Leicester Square Theatre)
Sara Barron - Enemies Closer (Soho Theatre)
Sarah Keyworth - Pacific (Soho Theatre)
Schaik Bezudenhout - South African White Boy (Soho Theatre)
Shappi Khorsandi - Skittish Warrior - Confessions of a Club Comic (The Vaults)
Shazia Mirza - Coconut (Soho Theatre)
Shirley & Shirley - Bump and Grind (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Simon Brodkin - 100% Simon Brodkin (Leicester Square Theatre)
Simon Evans - The Work of the Devil (Leicester Square Theatre)
Simon Munnery - Alan Parker Urban Warrior Farewell Tour (Soho Theatre)
Sofie Hagen - The Bumswing Tour (The Vaults)
Stephen K Amos - Everyman (Leicester Square Theatre)
Steve Hughes (Leicester Square Theatre)
Steve Martin & Martin Short - The Funniest Show in Town at the Moment (The Royal Albert Hall)
Stevie Martin - Hot Content (Soho Theatre)
Suzi Ruffell - Dance Like Everyone's Watching (Soho Theatre)
Test Tube Comedy (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub)
Tez Ilyas - Populist (Leicester Square Theatre)
The Covent Garden Comedy Club (Heaven)
Tim Vine - Plastic Elvis (Eventim Apollo)
Tom Binns - The Psychic Comedium (Museum of Comedy)
Tom Parry - Parryoke! (Soho Theatre)
Tom Rosenthal - Manhood (Soho Theatre)
Tom Stade - You Ain't Seen Nothing Yet (Leicester Square Theatre)
Tommy Tiernan - Tomfoolery (Eventim Apollo)
Will Adamsdale - Facetime (Soho Theatre)
Yuriko Kotani - Somosomo (Soho Theatre)

ALL OPERA/DANCE

A Christmas Carol - Semi-Staged Production (London Coliseum)
Abhinava Dance Company - Krishnaa - Fire to Frost (Southbank Centre)
Acosta Danza - Acosta Danza Up Close: Soledad/Impronta/El cruce sobre el Niagara/Two/New Juliano Nunes (Royal Opera House)
Aida (The King's Head Theatre)
Aisha and Abhaya (Royal Opera House)
Akram Khan Company - Outwitting the Devil (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Alexander Whitley Dance Company - Overflow (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Alice's Adventures Underground (Royal Opera House)
Alina Cojocaru - Alina (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker - The Six Brandenburg Concertos (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Anton and Erin - Dance Those Magical Movies (Barbican Centre)
Ballet Revolucion (Peacock Theatre)
Between the Stones (Southbank Centre)
Birmingham Royal Ballet - Mixed Programme: Theme and Variations/Chacona/New Cardim (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Botis Seva/Far From The Norm - BLKDOG (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Breakin' Convention - 2020 International Festival of Hip Hop Dance Theatre (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Breakin' Convention Presents - The Ruggeds: Between Us (Peacock Theatre)
Burn the Floor - Anything You Can Do (London Palladium)
Carmen (London Coliseum)
Carnival of Shadows - Celebrating 20 years of Akram Khan Company (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Cavalleria Rusticana/I Pagliacci (Royal Opera House)
Cie Gilles Jobin & Artanim - VR_I (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Cloud Gate Dance Theatre of Taiwan - 13 Tongues & Dust (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Cold Blood (Barbican Centre)
Compania Jesus Carmona - The Jump (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Cowpuncher My Ass (Southbank Centre)
Crystal Pite & Jonathon Young/Kidd Pivot - Revisor (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Cunningham/Keegan-Dolan/Peck - NicoMuhly: Drawn Lines (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
DV8 Physical Theatre - Enter Achilles (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Don Carlos (Don Carlo) (Royal Opera House)
Don Quixote (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Elektra (Royal Opera House)
Emerging Dancer (Southbank Centre)
Emily Burns (Dingwalls)
English National Ballet - Creature (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Estrella Morente - In Concert (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Eva Recacha - Aftermath (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Fidelio (Royal Opera House)
Gala Flamenca - Compania Maria del Mar Morenco, starring Pastora Galvan & La Moneta: Mujeres de cal y cante (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Genau Dance Company - Hoffnung (Cockpit Theatre)
German Cornejo's Dance Company - Tango After Dark (Peacock Theatre)
Giovanni Pernice - This is Me (Her Majesty's Theatre)
HMS Pinafore - or The Lass That Loved a Sailor (Wilton's Music Hall)
Impact Dance - Outrageous Behaviour (BAC)
International Draft Works 2020 (Royal Opera House)
Iolanthe (The King's Head Theatre)
Jenufa (Royal Opera House)
Jonathan Burrows - Rewriting (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Karais Limited - Flamenka (Peacock Theatre)
La Calisto (Cavalli) - A Boroque Opera (Cockpit Theatre)
La boheme (Royal Opera House)
La traviata (Royal Opera House)
Liz Aggiss & Charlotta Ofverholm - Crone Alone & Lucky (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Lloyd Newson (DV8)/Rambert - Enter Achilles (Peacock Theatre)
London Children's Ballet - Anne of Green Gables (Peacock Theatre)
Lucia di Lammermoor (Royal Opera House)
Luisa Miller (London Coliseum)
Madam Butterfly (Madama Butterfly) (London Coliseum)
Madam Butterfly (Madama Butterfly) (Royal Opera House)
Mark Bruce Dance Company - Return to Heaven (Wilton's Music Hall)
Message in a Bottle (Peacock Theatre)
Michael Keegan-Dolan/Teac Damsa - MAM (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
My First Ballet - Cinderella (Peacock Theatre)
National Youth Dance Company - Guest Artistic Director: Russell Maliphant (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
New Movement Collective - Project XO (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Noise Boys (Peacock Theatre)
Northern Ballet - Geisha (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Nutcracker! (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Onegin (Royal Opera House)
Opera Undone - Tosca & La boheme (Trafalgar Studios)
Orfeus: A House Music Opera (The Young Vic)
Out - Rachael Young (Roundhouse)
Phoenix Dance Theatre - Black Waters (Peacock Theatre)
Pina Bausch/Germaine Acogny & Malou Airaudo - The Rite of Spring/commonground(s) (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Remembering the Oscars (Peacock Theatre)
Rhiannon Faith Company - Drowntown (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Richard Alston Dance Company - Final Edition (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Riverdance (Eventim Apollo)
Rusalka (London Coliseum)
Sadler's Wells Sampled (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
She Described It to Death (Royal Opera House)
Sleeping Beauty (Leicester Square Theatre)
Sleeping Beauty (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Sleeping Beauty (The Playground Theatre)
Split Britches - Last Gasp (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Strictly Come Dancing - The Professionals (London Palladium)
Susanna (Royal Opera House)
Swan Lake - In-The-Round (The Royal Albert Hall)
Swan Lake (Royal Opera House)
Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch - Bluebeard/While Listening to a Tape Recording of Bela Bartok's Opera "Duke Bluebeard's Castle" (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
The BalletBoyz - Deluxe (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
The Dante Project (Royal Opera House)
The Marriage of Figaro (Le nozze di Figaro) (London Coliseum)
The Royal Ballet - Live Fire Exercise/TBC/Corybantic Games (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - The Cellist/Dances at a Gathering (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - Tombeaux/Preludes/Symphonic Dances (Royal Opera House)
The Snowman (Peacock Theatre)
The Turn of the Screw (Royal Opera House)
The Turn of the Screw (Wilton's Music Hall)
Tomatito - In Concert (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Tristan and Isolde (Royal Opera House)
Twist & Pulse (The Shaw Theatre)
Viva la Divas (Aldwych Theatre)
Viviana Durante Company - Isadora Now (Barbican Centre)
balletLORENT - The Lost Happy Endings (Sadler's Wells Theatre)

KIDS/PANTO

Alice and the Little Prince (Pleasance)
Andy and the Odd Socks (Islington Assembly Hall)
Dragons and Mythical Beasts (Open Air Theatre)
Duckie (Southbank Centre)
Gulliver's Travels (Unicorn Theatre)
Hamlet - reimagined for young audiences (Dorfman Theatre)
Macbeth - Playing Shakespeare with Deutsche Bank (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
One Step At a Time Like This - upsidedowninsideout (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Peace At Last (London Coliseum)
Robotology - The Future, Friendship and Robots (Unicorn Theatre)
The Bee in Me (Unicorn Theatre)
The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe (Bridge Theatre)
The Tiger Who Came to Tea (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
The Very Hungry Caterpillar (Southbank Centre)
Wild (Unicorn Theatre)

OTHER TICKETS

Picasso and Paper (Exhibition) (Royal Academy of Arts)
A Beautiful Planet 3D (Science Museum)
A Cappella Series (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
A Question of Sport - Live (London Palladium)
An Evening Without Kate Bush (Soho Theatre)
Ant Middleton - Mind over Muscle (Eventim Apollo)
Antonio Forcione - Motown and Magic (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
BST Hyde Park (British Summer Time) (Festival) (Hyde Park)
Banqueting House (Entrance) (Banqueting House)
Ben Fogle - Tales from the Wilderness (Cadogan Hall)
Ben Hart - Wonder (Wilton's Music Hall)
Benjamin Scheuer: In Concert (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Bicycle Tour (General)
Big Birthday Bash (The King's Head Theatre)
Bike Tour - London Bike Tour (General)
Blindboy - The Blindboy Podcast Live (Logan Hall)
Body Worlds (Exhibition) (The London Pavilion)
Bond in Motion (Exhibition) (London Film Museum)
Brian and Robin's Christmas Compendium of Reason (Eventim Apollo)
Broadcast - NT Live:Cyrano de Bergerac (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT Live:Cyrano de Bergerac (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT Live:Cyrano de Bergerac (Everyman Hampstead)
Broadcast - NT Live:Cyrano de Bergerac (Rio Cinema)
Broadcast - NT Live:Cyrano de Bergerac (The Kiln)
Broadcast - NT Live:Cyrano de Bergerac (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT Live:The Welkin (Barbican Centre)
Broadcast - NT Live:The Welkin (Curzon Mayfair)
Broadcast - NT Live:The Welkin (Everyman Hampstead)
Broadcast - NT Live:The Welkin (Rio Cinema)
Broadcast - NT Live:The Welkin (The Kiln)
Broadcast - NT Live:The Welkin (The Screen on the Green)
Broadcast - NT: The Lehman Trilogy (Curzon Mayfair)
Buckingham Palace tours (Entrance) (Buckingham Palace)
Burlesque'd (The Turbine Theatre)
Bus Tour - London sightseeing bus tours (General)
Cabaret Beyond Borders (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Caroline Nin - Songs and Stories of the Paris Lido (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Chris Cook - Entropy (The Hen and Chickens Theatre Bar)
Chris Ingham Celebrates the All Time Greats: The Jazz of Dudley Moore (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Christopher Bliss - The Man Who Turns Wives Into Widows (Soho Theatre)
Churchill War Rooms (Entrance) (General)
Cinema Closed (ABC Hampstead)
Cinema Closed (ABC Piccadilly)
Claire Martin & Nigel Price (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Coach Tour - Tours from London (General)
Cricket (Lord's Cricket Ground)
Darcy Oake (Islington Assembly Hall)
Dark (Almeida at King's Cross)
Dark (Spitalfields Market Opera)
David Attenborough: A Life on Our Planet (The Royal Albert Hall)
Deelee Dube (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Dick & Angel - Dare To Do It (London Palladium)
Dita Von Teese - Glamonatrix (London Palladium)
Dom Pipkin - The Sweet Sounds of New Orleans (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Dominic McHugh - Frank Loesser from Broadway to Hollywood (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Duckie (Royal Vauxhall Tavern)
Etienne Pradier - The French Magician (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Fanny a New Musichall (The Vaults)
Fascination (Rheingold Club)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (General)
Fergus Flanagan - When I grow up, I want to be a Magician (The Hen and Chickens Theatre Bar)
Flo & Joan (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Food Experience - Afternoon Tea (General)
Food Experience - Dinner (General)
Food Experience - Lunch (General)
Food Experience - Medieval Banquet - St Katherine's Dock (General)
Football - Chelsea at home (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Found Footage Festival (Soho Theatre)
Galactik Ensemble - Optraken (Peacock Theatre)
Ginger line's TV Dinners (Immersive LDN)
Global Voices Reading (Roundhouse)
Gyles Brandreth - Break a Leg (Cadogan Hall)
HMS Belfast (Entrance) (General)
Hexborn's School of Sorcery (The Vaults)
Histories of the Unexpected - The Tudors (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
Homegrown Festival (BAC)
Household Cavalry Museum (Entrance) (The Household Cavalry Museum)
Hubble 3D (Science Museum)
I Could Go on Singing (Southbank Centre)
I Know, I Wish, I Will (Criterion Theatre)
Ian Shaw - Modern Love: If you want me, I'll be in the bar (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Ida Barr - Granarchist (Wilton's Music Hall)
In Conversation with The Sopranos (London Palladium)
Ira Glass - Seven Things I've Learned (Southbank Centre)
Is in Our Blood - The Song Project (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Jack Left Town (The Rosemary Branch)
Jason Gardiner - In the Closet (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Kensington Palace (Entrance) (Kensington Palace)
La Voix - Live, Loud and Fabulous (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Life: Live! - Lucy McCormick (BAC)
Lily Bevan Character Monologues (The Vaults)
Live and Let Dine (The Vaults)
London Bridge Experience and Tombs (Entrance) (London Bridge Experience)
London Literary Pub Crawl (General)
Lorna Luft (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Love, Loss & Lullabies: The Songs of Scott Alan - The Greatest Hits Concert (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Luzia - Cirque Du Soleil (The Royal Albert Hall)
MT Fest UK (The Turbine Theatre)
Machine de Cirque (Peacock Theatre)
Madame Ovary (The Vaults)
Madame Tussauds (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds)
Magical Bones (Leicester Square Theatre)
Marisha Wallace - Fight Like a Woman (Arts Theatre)
Matt Parker - Humble Pi (The Exchange)
Meltdown - Grace Jones' Meltdown (Southbank Centre)
Mighty (The Vaults)
Monday Favourites - Divina de Campo - Finalist on RuPaul's Drag Race UK (The Other Palace)
Monday Favourites - John Owen Jones - Les Miserables, Phantom of the Opera (The Other Palace)
Monday Favourites - Jordan Luke Gage - & Juliet, Bat Out of Hell (The Other Palace)
Monday Favourites - Maiya Quansah - Breed - Six (The Other Palace)
Morgan & West - Unbelievable Science (Wilton's Music Hall)
Musicality: Songs from the West End (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
My Dad Wrote a Porno (London Palladium)
National Wedding Show (Olympia)
Nearly Human (The Vaults)
Nick Maclean Quartet ft. - Brownman Ali (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
OneTrackMinds (Wilton's Music Hall)
Poet in Da Corner (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Poet in the City (Wilton's Music Hall)
Rail Tour - Rail trips from London (General)
Resisting Wokeness - An Evening with Andrew Doyle and Douglas Murray (Eventim Apollo)
River Tour - Bateaux Thames Cruises (General)
River Tour - Circular River Cruise from the London Eye (General)
River Tour - Hop On Hop Off-Red River Rover (General)
River Tour - River Tour (General)
River Tour - Thames tour + Meal (General)
Round Midnight (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Rugby (Twickenham Stadium)
Salon Des Artistes - The Black Cat (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Sarfraz Manzoor (Leicester Square Theatre)
Sea Shambles (The Royal Albert Hall)
Search Party (Arcola)
ShakeItUp: The Improvised Shakespeare Show (The Hen and Chickens Theatre Bar)
Shakespeare's Telling Tales (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Sherlock: The Official Live Game (General)
Shrek's Adventure (Exhibition) (County Hall)
Simon Reeve - An Audience with Simon Reeve (London Palladium)
Sitarfest (Southbank Centre)
Sleight of Hand on the Strand (General)
Soho Later (Soho Theatre)
Sophie Solomon (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
St Paul's Cathedral (Entrance) (St Paul's Cathedral)
Sunday Social (Royal Vauxhall Tavern)
T'Shan Williams - Here & Now (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The Bees' Road (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
The Crystal Maze (The Crystal Maze)
The Design Museum (Entrance) (General)
The Gentleman Cheater Intimate Magic Show (General)
The Houses of Parliament (Entrance) (The Houses of Parliament)
The Ideal Home Show (Olympia)
The Joe and Dianne Show (Eventim Apollo)
The London Aquarium (Entrance) (The London Aquarium)
The London Dungeon (Entrance) (The London Dungeon)
The London Eye (Entrance) (The London Eye)
The Magic Cavern at Barons Court (Barons Court Theatre)
The Magic Hour (General)
The Museum of London (Entrance) (The Museum of London)
The Natural History Museum (Entrance) (The Natural History Museum)
The Northern Renaissance: Durer to Holbein (Exhibition) (Buckingham Palace)
The Postal Museum (Entrance) (General)
The Science Museum (Entrance) (Science Museum)
The Second Woman (The Young Vic)
The Strongman Classic (The Royal Albert Hall)
The Tower Bridge Exhibition (Entrance) (Tower Bridge)
The Tower of London (Entrance) (HRP Tower of London)
The View from The Shard (Entrance) (The Shard)
Too Pretty to Punch (The Vaults)
Train Tour - Go by rail (General)
United Queendom - Immersive Theatre (Kensington Palace)
Unreal City (BAC)
Venue Tour - Chelsea Football Club Tour (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Venue Tour - The Royal Albert Hall (The Royal Albert Hall)
Venue Tour (London Coliseum)
Venue Tour (London Palladium)
Venue Tour (Twickenham Stadium)
WOW London Festival (The Southbank)
Walking Tour - Jack The Ripper Tour (General)
Walking Tour - London Walking Tours (General)
Walking Tour - St Pancras (General)
West End Magic (Leicester Square Theatre)
West End Musical Brunch (General)
Westminster Abbey (Entrance) (General)
Why the Child is Cooking in the Polenta (Camden People's Theatre)
William Shatner - Star Trek II: The Wrath Of Khan (Eventim Apollo)
Wilton's Music 4all Festival (Wilton's Music Hall)
Wine Tasting - Vinopolis (Vinopolis)
Young Talent Festival 2020 (Royal Opera House)
ZSL London Zoo (Entrance) (ZSL London Zoo)

© Dynamic Listing Ltd, UK
1995-2020
PRIVACY and GDPR
Tickets by SeatChoice
Listings powered by Dynamic Listing Ltd
Multidomain certificate installed
Developed and Maintained by RMJIold

Cookies in Use