Venues in West End

Links to what's on, archive and more details including maps.

Other Towns

Aberdare : Aberdeen : Abergavenny : Aberystwyth : Abingdon : Aldeburgh : Aldershot : Alton : Andover : Arbroath : Audenshaw : Aylesbury : Ayr : Bacup : Banbury : Bangor : Barnard Castle : Barnet : Barnsley : Barnstaple : Barrow-in-Furness : Barry : Basildon : Basingstoke : Bath : Bedford : Bedworth : Belfast : Berwick-on-Tweed : Beverley : Bexhill-on-Sea : Billingham : Birkenhead : Birmingham : Bishops Stortford : Blackburn : Blackpool : Bodelva : Bolton : Bordon : Bournemouth : Bracknell : Bradford : Brecon : Brentwood : Bridgwater : Bridlington : Bridport : Brighton : Bristol : Bromley : Bromsgrove : Bromyard : Builth Wells : Burnley : Burton-on-Trent : Bury : Bury St Edmunds : Buxton : Caerphilly : Camberley : Cambridge : Cannock : Canterbury : Cardiff : Cardigan : Carlisle : Carmarthen : Castle Donington : Castlebar : Chatham : Chelmsford : Cheltenham : Chesham : Chessington : Chester : Chesterfield : Chichester : Chippenham : Chipping Norton : Chorley : Chorlton : Christchurch : Cirencester : Clacton-on-Sea : Clevedon : Clitheroe : Cockermouth : Colchester : Colne : Colwyn Bay : Congleton : Corby : Cork : Corsham : Coventry : Cranleigh : Crawley : Crewe : Cromer : Darlington : Dartford : Darwen : Derby : Derry : Devizes : Didcot : Diss : Doncaster : Dorchester : Dorking : Douglas : Droitwich : Dublin : Dudley : Dundee : Dunfermline : Dunstable : Durham : Dursley : East Grinstead : East Horsley : Eastbourne : Eastleigh : Edinburgh : Elgin : Ellesmere Port : Epsom : Evesham : Exeter : Exmouth : Falkirk : Falmouth : Fareham : Faringdon : Farnham : Felixstowe : Folkestone : Frome : Gainsborough : Gateshead : Glasgow : Glenrothes : Gloucester : Goole : Grantham : Gravesend : Great Torrington : Great Yarmouth : Greenock : Grimsby : Guildford : Halifax : Hamilton : Hampton Court : Hanley : Harlow : Harpenden : Harrogate : Hastings : Havant : Haverhill : Hebden Bridge : Hedge End : Helmsley : Hemel Hempstead : Henley-On-Thames : Hereford : Hertford : Hexham : Heywood : High Wycombe : Hoddesdon : Holmfirth : Horley : Hornchurch : Horsham : Hove : Huddersfield : Hull : Hunstanton : Hyde : Ilkley : Inverness : Ipswich : Irvine : Kendal : Kenilworth : Keswick : Kettering : Kidderminster : Killarney : Kilmarnock : Kings Lynn : Kingston : Kirkcaldy : Kirkwall : Knutsford : Lanark : Lancaster : Leamington Spa : Leatherhead : Ledbury : Leeds : Leicester : Letchworth : Lichfield : Limerick : Lincoln : Liverpool : Llandrindod Wells : Llandudno : Llanelli : Loughborough : Louth : Lowestoft : Ludlow : Luton : Lyme Regis : Lytham St Annes : Macclesfield : Maesteg : Maidenhead : Maidstone : Malvern : Manchester : Mansfield : Margate : Melton Mowbray : Merthyr Tydfil : Middlesborough : Middlesbrough : Middleton : Milford Haven : Milton Keynes : Mold : Monmouth : Morecambe : Motherwell : Musselburgh : Neath : New Brighton : Newark : Newbury : Newcastle upon Tyne : Newcastle-under-Lyme : Newport : Newtown : Newtownabbey : Northallerton : Northampton : Northwich : Norwich : Nottingham : Oldham : Ormskirk : Oswaldtwistle : Otley : Oundle : Oxford : Paignton : Paisley : Penzance : Perth : Peterborough : Pitlochry : Plymouth : Poole : Port Talbot : Porthcawl : Portsmouth : Potters Bar : Preston : Pwllheli : Radlett : Rainham : Reading : Redditch : Redhill : Redruth : Retford : Rhyl : Rickmansworth : Ripon : Rochdale : Romford : Rossendale : Rotherham : Runcorn : Safron Waldon : Sale : Salford : Salisbury : Scarborough : Scunthorpe : Selby : Settle : Sevenoaks : Shanklin : Sheffield : Sheringham : Shrewsbury : Skegness : Solihull : Sonning : South Shields : Southampton : Southend-on-Sea : Southport : Southsea : Southwold : St Albans : St Andrews : St Helens : St Helier : Stafford : Staines : Stamford : Stevenage : Stirling : Stockport : Stockton-on-Tees : Stoke-on-Trent : Stourbridge : Stowmarket : Stranraer : Stratford-upon-Avon : Street : Stroud : Sturminster Newton : Sunderland : Swansea : Swindon : Tamworth : Taunton : Tavistock : Telford : Tewkesbury : Tiverton : Torquay : Totnes : Tring : Trowbridge : Truro : Tunbridge Wells : Ulverston : Uppingham : Uxbridge : Wakefield : Wallasey : Wallingford : Walton-on-Trent : Warrington : Warwick : Washington : Watford : Wellingborough : Westcliff-on-Sea : Weston-super-Mare : Wexford : Weymouth : Whitby : Whitchurch : Whitehaven : Whitley Bay : Whitstable : Wigan : Wimborne : Winchester : Windsor : Witney : Woking : Wolverhampton : Woodbridge : Woodstock : Worcester : Workington : Worthing : Wrexham : Wythenshawe : Yeovil : York

What's on details for 'London'

London theatre; showing details of venues and performances for West End, Greater London.

The Top 20 Shows

Here are the top 20 shows in West End according to their popularity on our site over the last 21 days. See all shows in London.
Porgy and Bess tickets and information

1. PORGY AND BESS

Porgy and Bess tickets London Coliseum »
Dates: Thu, 11th October 2018 to Sat, 17th November 2018
Theatre: London Coliseum, West End
Genre: Opera or Operetta
Mamma Mia! tickets and information

2. MAMMA MIA!

Mamma Mia! tickets Novello Theatre »
Dates: Since Thu, 6th September 2012
Theatre: Novello Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Matilda the Musical tickets and information

3. MATILDA THE MUSICAL

Matilda the Musical tickets Cambridge Theatre »
Dates: Since Tue, 25th October 2011
Theatre: Cambridge Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
42nd Street tickets and information

4. 42ND STREET

42nd Street tickets Theatre Royal Drury Lane »
Dates: Mon, 20th March 2017 to Sat, 5th January 2019
Theatre: Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End
Genre: Musical
Wicked tickets and information

5. WICKED

Wicked tickets Apollo Victoria Theatre »
Dates: Since Thu, 7th September 2006
Theatre: Apollo Victoria Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Summer and Smoke tickets and information

6. SUMMER AND SMOKE

Summer and Smoke tickets Duke of York's Theatre »
Dates: Sat, 10th November 2018 to Sat, 19th January 2019
Theatre: Duke of York's Theatre, West End
Genre: Play
The Inheritance tickets and information

7. THE INHERITANCE

The Inheritance tickets Noel Coward Theatre »
Dates: Fri, 21st September 2018 to Sat, 5th January 2019
Theatre: Noel Coward Theatre, West End
Genre: Play
The Height of the Storm tickets and information

8. THE HEIGHT OF THE STORM

The Height of the Storm tickets Wyndham's Theatre »
Dates: Mon, 1st October 2018 to Sat, 1st December 2018
Theatre: Wyndham's Theatre, West End
Genre: Play
Four Seasons By Candlelight tickets and information

9. FOUR SEASONS BY CANDLELIGHT

Four Seasons By Candlelight tickets Southbank Centre - Royal Festival Hall, RFH, Queen Elizabeth Hall, Purcell Room »
Dates: Fri, 2nd November 2018
Theatre: Southbank Centre - Royal Festival Hall, RFH, Queen Elizabeth Hall, Purcell Room, West End
Genre: Concert
Tina - The Musical tickets and information

10. TINA - THE MUSICAL

Tina - The Musical tickets Aldwych Theatre »
Dates: Since Wed, 21st March 2018
Theatre: Aldwych Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me tickets and information

11. JOANNA LUMLEY - IT'S ALL ABOUT ME

Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me tickets Theatre Royal Drury Lane »
Dates: Sun, 11th November 2018
Theatre: Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End
Genre: One person show
Don Quixote tickets and information

12. DON QUIXOTE

Don Quixote tickets Garrick Theatre »
Dates: Sat, 27th October 2018 to Sat, 2nd February 2019
Theatre: Garrick Theatre, West End
Genre: Play
Company tickets and information

13. COMPANY

Company tickets Gielgud Theatre »
Dates: Wed, 26th September 2018 to Sat, 22nd December 2018
Theatre: Gielgud Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
UB40 - Cities and Towns tickets and information

14. UB40 - CITIES AND TOWNS

UB40 - Cities and Towns tickets Roundhouse - Studio 42, The Clore »
Dates: Sat, 25th May 2019
Theatre: Roundhouse - Studio 42, The Clore, West End
Genre: Concert
Les Miserables tickets and information

15. LES MISERABLES

Les Miserables tickets Queen's Theatre »
Dates: Since Thu, 1st April 2004
Theatre: Queen's Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Disney's Aladdin tickets and information

16. DISNEY'S ALADDIN

Disney's Aladdin tickets Prince Edward Theatre »
Dates: Since Fri, 27th May 2016
Theatre: Prince Edward Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Nana Mouskouri - Forever Young tickets and information

17. NANA MOUSKOURI - FOREVER YOUNG

Nana Mouskouri - Forever Young tickets Southbank Centre - Royal Festival Hall, RFH, Queen Elizabeth Hall, Purcell Room »
Dates: Wed, 17th October 2018
Theatre: Southbank Centre - Royal Festival Hall, RFH, Queen Elizabeth Hall, Purcell Room, West End
Genre: Concert
Everybody's Talking About Jamie tickets and information

18. EVERYBODY'S TALKING ABOUT JAMIE

Everybody's Talking About Jamie tickets Apollo Theatre »
Dates: Since Mon, 6th November 2017
Theatre: Apollo Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
The Wipers Times tickets and information

19. THE WIPERS TIMES

The Wipers Times tickets Arts Theatre - Above the Arts »
Dates: Tue, 16th October 2018 to Sat, 1st December 2018
Theatre: Arts Theatre - Above the Arts, West End
Genre: Play
The Lion King tickets and information

20. THE LION KING

The Lion King tickets Lyceum Theatre »
Dates: Since Fri, 24th September 1999
Theatre: Lyceum Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical

ALL PLAYS

A Christmas Carol (Old Vic Theatre)
A Christmas Carol (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
A Game of Chess (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
A Guide for the Homesick (Trafalgar Studios)
A Slight Ache/The Dumb Waiter (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
A Very Expensive Poison (Old Vic Theatre)
After Edward (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
All About Eve (Noel Coward Theatre)
All My Sons (Old Vic Theatre)
Antony and Cleopatra (Olivier)
Austentatious (Savoy Theatre)
Avalanche: A Love Story (Barbican Centre)
Berberian Sound Studio (Donmar Warehouse)
Coming Clean (Trafalgar Studios)
Courage Everywhere And Others/Votes for Women/Her Naked Skin/Bull in a China Shop/In the Parlour/Magda, Jo, Issabella (Dorfman Theatre)
Cyprus Avenue (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Dark Night of the Soul - The Feminine Response to the Faustian Myth (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Doctor Faustus (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Don Quixote (Garrick Theatre)
Downstate (Dorfman Theatre)
Ear for Eye (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Edward II (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Foxfinder (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Grief is the Thing with Feathers (Barbican Centre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One & Part Two combined entry (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part Two (Palace Theatre)
Hole (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
I'm Not Running (Lyttelton)
Imagined Touch (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Jesus Hopped the 'A' Train (The Young Vic)
King Lear (Duke of York's Theatre)
Landscape/A Kind of Alaska/Monologue (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Macbeth (Barbican Centre)
Macbeth (Garrick Theatre)
Macbeth (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Measure for Measure (Donmar Warehouse)
Medea (Barbican Centre)
Mercury Fur (Milton Court Concert Hall)
Misty (Trafalgar Studios)
Moonlight/Night School (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Mother's Field (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
New and Now: Plays from China - Underpass/Babyvface/Salt City (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Nine Night (Trafalgar Studios)
One Voice - Remembrance (Old Vic Theatre)
One for the Road/The New World Order/Mountain Language/Ashes to Ashes (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Party Time/Celebration (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Passing (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Ralegh: The Treason Trial (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Richard II (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (Barbican Centre)
Saturday, Sunday, Monday (Barbican Centre)
Shipwreck (Almeida Theatre)
Still No Idea (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Stories (Dorfman Theatre)
Summer and Smoke (Duke of York's Theatre)
Sweat (Donmar Warehouse)
Tartuffe (Lyttelton)
The American Clock (Old Vic Theatre)
The Cane (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The Cherry Orchard (Barbican Centre)
The Comedy About a Bank Robbery (Criterion Theatre)
The Convert (The Young Vic)
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time (Piccadilly Theatre)
The Damned (Les Damnes) (Barbican Centre)
The Good Person of Szechwan (Barbican Centre)
The Height of the Storm (Wyndham's Theatre)
The Hunt (Almeida Theatre)
The Importance of Being Earnest (Vaudeville Theatre)
The Inheritance (Noel Coward Theatre)
The Jungle (Playhouse Theatre)
The Knight of the Burning Pestle (Barbican Centre)
The Last Days of Judas Iscariot (Milton Court Concert Hall)
The Lehman Trilogy (Lyttelton)
The Lehman Trilogy (Piccadilly Theatre)
The Little French Lawyer (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Lover/The Collection (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
The Merchant of Venice (Duke of York's Theatre)
The Merry Wives of Windsor (Barbican Centre)
The Monstrous Child (Royal Opera House)
The Mousetrap (St Martin's Theatre)
The Odyssey Live Reading (Southbank Centre)
The Play That Goes Wrong (Duchess Theatre)
The Pres and an Officer (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
The Price (Wyndham's Theatre)
The Room/Victoria Station/Family Voices (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
The Tell-Tale Heart (Dorfman Theatre)
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second (Almeida Theatre)
The Tragedy of Sir John van Oldern Barnavelt (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Twilight Zone (The Ambassadors Theatre)
The Wild Duck (Almeida Theatre)
The Winter's Tale (Dorfman Theatre)
The Wipers Times (Arts Theatre)
The Woman in Black (Fortune Theatre)
The Woods (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Three Sisters (Almeida Theatre)
Top Girls (Lyttelton)
True West (Vaudeville Theatre)
Trying It On (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Vassa (Almeida Theatre)
War Horse (Lyttelton)
When We Have Sufficiently Tortured Each Other - Twelve Variations on Samuel Richardson's Pamela (Dorfman Theatre)
Wise Children (Old Vic Theatre)
Zomiegate (Theatre Royal Haymarket)

ALL OPERA/DANCE

Akhnaten (London Coliseum)
Akram Khan Company - Until the Lions (Roundhouse)
Another Kind of Blue - Flirt with Reality (Peacock Theatre)
Anton and Erin - Those Magical Musicals (Barbican Centre)
Ballet Black - Double Bill (Barbican Centre)
Brendan Cole - All Night Long (Adelphi Theatre)
Carmen (Royal Opera House)
Colin Dunne - Concert (Barbican Centre)
Cosi fan tutte (Royal Opera House)
Das Rheingold (Royal Opera House)
Dido and Aeneas (Southbank Centre)
Die Walkure (Royal Opera House)
Don Quixote (Royal Opera House)
English National Ballet - Manon (London Coliseum)
Four Quartets (Barbican Centre)
Gecko - The Wedding (Barbican Centre)
Gotterdammerung (Royal Opera House)
Hansel and Gretel (Royal Opera House)
Introdans - Dutch Masters (Royal Opera House)
Jack the Ripper: The Women of Whitechapel (London Coliseum)
Kalakuta Republik - Serge Aime Coulibaly (Barbican Centre)
Katya Kabanova (Royal Opera House)
La Bayadere (Royal Opera House)
La boheme (London Coliseum)
La traviata (Royal Opera House)
Les Patineurs (Royal Opera House)
London Children's Ballet - Ballet Shoes (Peacock Theatre)
Lucia di Lammermoor (London Coliseum)
Masters of Choreography - Beats on Pointe (Peacock Theatre)
Mayerling (Royal Opera House)
My First Ballet - Sleeping Beauty (Peacock Theatre)
National Dance Company of Wales - Awakening (Royal Opera House)
New Work New Music (Royal Opera House)
Night of 100 Solos: A Centennial Event (Barbican Centre)
Peeping Tom - Father (Vader) (Barbican Centre)
Phoenix Dance Theatre - The Rite of Spring / Troy Game (Peacock Theatre)
Porgy and Bess (London Coliseum)
Remembering the Movies (London Palladium)
Rosie Kay Dance Company - MK Ultra (Southbank Centre)
Salome (London Coliseum)
Siegfried (Royal Opera House)
Simon Boccanegra (Royal Opera House)
Sisters Grimm - Mark Baldwin & Soweto Gospel Choir: Inala (Peacock Theatre)
Strictly Come Dancing - The Professionals (Eventim Apollo)
Swan Lake (London Coliseum)
Taj Express (Peacock Theatre)
Tango Fire - German Cornejo (Peacock Theatre)
Tap Dogs (Peacock Theatre)
Tesseract - Charles Atlas/Rashaun Mitchell/Silas Riener (Barbican Centre)
The Blaze (Roundhouse)
The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote) (London Coliseum)
The Merry Widow (London Coliseum)
The Nutcracker (London Coliseum)
The Nutcracker (Royal Opera House)
The Queen of Spades (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - Aspyhodel Meadows/The Two Pigeons (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - The Unknown Soldier/Infra/Symphony in C (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet School - The Royal Ballet School/The Two Pigeons (Royal Opera House)
The Snowman (Peacock Theatre)
Winter Dreams (Royal Opera House)
ZooNation: The Kate Prince Company - Some Like It Hip Hop (Peacock Theatre)

OTHER TICKETS

A Christmas Carol (Arts Theatre)
An Evening with Sophia Loren (Aldwych Theatre)
Backstage & the Bard (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Brian and Robin's Christmas Compendium of Reason (Eventim Apollo)
Chibundu Onuzo - 1991 (Southbank Centre)
Circa - Wolfgang's Magical Mjusical Circus (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Circus 1903 (Southbank Centre)
Cirque Eloize - Hotel (Peacock Theatre)
Dita Von Teese - The Art of the Teese (London Palladium)
EFG London Jazz Festival (Southbank Centre)
Eric Cantona - An Evening With ... (Eventim Apollo)
Grayson Perry - Them and Us (London Palladium)
Hot Gay Time Machine (Trafalgar Studios)
Isabella Rossellini: Link Link (Southbank Centre)
Joan Collins - Unscripted (London Palladium)
Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me (London Palladium)
Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
John Cooper Clarke - Luckiest Guy Alive (London Palladium)
Judi Jackson (Southbank Centre)
Magic of Christmas (London Palladium)
Maureen Lipman Is 'Up for It' (Southbank Centre)
Nowhere to Call Home - Climate Change and Forced Migration (Lyttelton)
Redefining Juliet (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Remembrance (Old Vic Theatre)
Sam Shepard: A Celebration (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Sir Ranulph Fiennes - Living Dangerously (Lyric Theatre)
Songs for Nobodies (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Stephen Fry - Heroes (Eventim Apollo)
The Hairy Bikers - In Conversation (London Palladium)
Theatre Tours (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Venue Tour (London Coliseum)
Venue Tour (London Palladium)
Venue Tour (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
West End Bares - Top of the Pops (Shaftesbury Theatre)
West End Wilma Awards (Arts Theatre)

ALL CONCERTS

5 Seconds of Summer - Sounds Live Feels Live (Eventim Apollo, West End)
A Night at the Oscars (Southbank Centre, West End)
Adam Ant (Roundhouse, West End)
Afro Celt Sound System (Barbican Centre, West End)
Age of Anxiety (Southbank Centre, West End)
All Saints (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Alpine Journeys (Southbank Centre, West End)
America (London Palladium, West End)
Amy MacDonald (Eventim Apollo, West End)
An American in Paris - London Philharmonic Orchestra (Southbank Centre, West End)
Anais Mitchell (Dorfman Theatre (National Theatre), West End)
Anna Calvi (Roundhouse, West End)
Australian Art Orchestra (Southbank Centre, West End)
Australian Pink Floyd Show (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Beethoven's Ninth (Barbican Centre, West End)
Beethoven's Ninth (Southbank Centre, West End)
Black Eyed Peas - Masters of the Sun (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Blue Oyster Cult (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Bridget Jones's Diary Film with Live Orchestra (Apollo Victoria Theatre, West End)
Brit Floyd (London Palladium, West End)
Carmina Burana (Southbank Centre, West End)
Carols By Candlelight (Barbican Centre, West End)
Cat Power (Roundhouse, West End)
Chilly Gonzales (Barbican Centre, West End)
Christine & The Queens (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Christmas Classics (Barbican Centre, West End)
Christmas Spectacular (London Palladium, West End)
Christmas Spectacular (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Christmas at the Movies (Southbank Centre, West End)
Cristina Ortiz (Southbank Centre, West End)
Dancing on the Edge (Southbank Centre, West End)
Daughtry (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dave Douglas (Southbank Centre, West End)
Deacon Blue - To Be Here Someday - The 30th Anniversary Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dead Can Dance (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Death Cab for Cutie (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Duane Eddy (London Palladium, West End)
Echo and the Bunnymen - The Stars, The Oceans & The Moon (London Palladium, West End)
Elis James and John Robins (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Elvis Lives (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Embrace (Roundhouse, West End)
English Chamber Orchestra - with Christian Zacharias (Southbank Centre, West End)
Eros Ramazzotti (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Fantastique! (Southbank Centre, West End)
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Four Seasons By Candlelight (Southbank Centre, West End)
Friday Night is Music Night - Beverley Knight performs the songs of Stevie Wonder (London Palladium, West End)
George - Celebrating The Songs And Music Of George Michael (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Golden Girls (London Palladium, West End)
Grand Christmas Classics (Southbank Centre, West End)
Hawkwind - In Search of Utopia (London Palladium, West End)
Hayden's Seasons (Southbank Centre, West End)
Here and Now (Southbank Centre, West End)
Holy Holy (London Palladium, West End)
Hozier (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Inon Barnatan - Mussorgsky: Pictures at an Exhibition (Southbank Centre, West End)
Jingle Bell Christmas (Barbican Centre, West End)
Joan Baez - Fare Thee Well Tour (London Palladium, West End)
Joe Jackson (London Palladium, West End)
Johann Strauss Gala (Southbank Centre, West End)
Johnny Marr (Roundhouse, West End)
Jurowski conducts Bruckner (Southbank Centre, West End)
KT Tunstall (Roundhouse, West End)
Kadim Al Sahir (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Katherine Jenkins - An Evening with Katherine Jenkins (London Palladium, West End)
Killing Joke (Roundhouse, West End)
King Crimson - An evening with King Crimson (London Palladium, West End)
King's College Choir - Christmas with Kings College Choir (Southbank Centre, West End)
Ladytron (Roundhouse, West End)
Landscapes of Heart and Soul (Southbank Centre, West End)
Lea Michele & Darren Criss (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Lea Salonga (London Palladium, West End)
Legends of the North (Southbank Centre, West End)
Lily Allen (Roundhouse, West End)
Little Solemn Mass (Southbank Centre, West End)
London Philharmonic Orchestra - Emperor (Southbank Centre, West End)
London Philharmonic Orchestra - Life Out of Death Borodin Quartet (Southbank Centre, West End)
Love Actually: Live in Concert (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
MGMT (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Madeleine Peyroux (Southbank Centre, West End)
Magic of Vienna (Barbican Centre, West End)
Mariza (Southbank Centre, West End)
Melody Gardot (Southbank Centre, West End)
Merry Pranks (Southbank Centre, West End)
Messiah (Southbank Centre, West End)
Michael Ball - Michael Ball Live From The Savoy In Aid Of BBC Children In Need (Savoy Theatre, West End)
Moscow Nights - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 2 (Southbank Centre, West End)
Mozart Requiem (Southbank Centre, West End)
Mozart by Candlelight (Barbican Centre, West End)
Music and Silence (Southbank Centre, West End)
Nathan Carter - Nathan Carter and his band - The Wanna Dance Tour (London Palladium, West End)
Neneh Cherry (Roundhouse, West End)
New Year's Day Prom (Barbican Centre, West End)
Nick Mason - Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets (Roundhouse, West End)
Nils Frahm (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Nitin Mukesh (Aldwych Theatre, West End)
Olafur Arnalds (London Palladium, West End)
Orphy Robinson - VAN MORRISON'S ASTRAL WEEKS-50th Anniversary (Southbank Centre, West End)
Parquet Courts (Roundhouse, West End)
Paul Carrack (London Palladium, West End)
Paul Carrack (Playhouse Theatre, West End)
Paul Young - 35 Years of No Parlez (London Palladium, West End)
Phronesis (Southbank Centre, West End)
Piano Legends (Barbican Centre, West End)
Pictures at an Exhibition (Southbank Centre, West End)
Poetry and Passion (Southbank Centre, West End)
Puccini's Le villi (Southbank Centre, West End)
Rick Astley (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Roger Taylor's Queen Extravaganza (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Romantic Dreams (Southbank Centre, West End)
Roy Harper (London Palladium, West End)
Saxon (Roundhouse, West End)
Scott Bradlee's Post Modern Jukebox (Roundhouse, West End)
Simply Sinatra (Southbank Centre, West End)
Soul II Soul - 30th Anniversary Tour (London Palladium, West End)
Space Spectacular (Southbank Centre, West End)
Spandau Ballet (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Spirit of Romance (Southbank Centre, West End)
Stairway to Heaven: Led Zeppelin Masters (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Steel Panther (Roundhouse, West End)
Steve Hackett - Genesis Revisited (Eventim Apollo, West End)
TRIO Concert Dance (Royal Opera House, West End)
The Best of Burt Bacharach (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Best of John Williams (Barbican Centre, West End)
The Best of John Williams (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Cat Empire (Roundhouse, West End)
The Decemberists (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The Eternal Flame (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Glenn Miller Orchestra (Barbican Centre, West End)
The Glory of Christmas (Barbican Centre, West End)
The Great Escape (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Human League - Red Live 2018 (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The John Wilson Orchestra - At the Movies (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Lark Ascending (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Music of Bond (Barbican Centre, West End)
The Proclaimers (London Palladium, West End)
The Rake's Progress (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Roy Orbison Story - Barry Steele & Friends - The 30 Special (Adelphi Theatre, West End)
The Simon and Garfunkel Story (Lyric Theatre, West End)
The Simon and Garfunkel Story (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
The Swinging Sixties (Southbank Centre, West End)
Thomas Rhett (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Tom Odell (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Tubular Bells for Two (Southbank Centre, West End)
UB40 - Cities and Towns (Roundhouse, West End)
Verdi's Requiem (Royal Opera House, West End)
Video Games Live (Roundhouse, West End)
War Requiem (London Coliseum, West End)
WhatsOnStage Awards (Prince of Wales Theatre, West End)
White Denim (Roundhouse, West End)
Why Don't We - Why Don't We Europe (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Yamato - Passion (Peacock Theatre, West End)
Zimmer vs Williams (Southbank Centre, West End)
Zimmer vs. Williams (Barbican Centre, West End)


© Dynamic Listing Ltd, UK
1995-2018
PRIVACY and GDPR
Tickets by SeatChoice
Listings powered by Dynamic Listing Ltd

Developed and Maintained by RMJIoldGoogle+ Author

Cookies in Use