Venues in Inner London, Greater London

Links to what's on, archive and more details including maps.

Other Towns

Aberdare : Aberdeen : Abergavenny : Aberystwyth : Abingdon : Alcester : Aldeburgh : Aldershot : Alnwick : Alton : Altrincham : Andover : Arbroath : Ardingley : Ascot : Audenshaw : Aylesbury : Aylsham : Ayr : Backwell : Bacup : Balderton : Banbury : Barnard Castle : Barnsley : Barnstaple : Barrow-in-Furness : Barry : Basildon : Basingstoke : Bath : Bedford : Bedworth : Belfast : Berkhamsted : Berwick-on-Tweed : Bexhill-on-Sea : Bexleyheath : Billingham : Bingley : Birkenhead : Birmingham : Bishops Stortford : Blackburn : Blackpool : Blyth : Bodelva : Bodmin : Bolton : Boscastle : Boston : Bournemouth : Bracknell : Bradford : Braintree : Brandon : Brecon : Brentwood : Bridgnorth : Bridgwater : Bridlington : Bridport : Brierley Hill : Brighton : Bristol : Brixham : Broadstairs : Bromley : Bromyard : Bude : Builth Wells : Bungay : Burnham-on-Sea : Burnley : Burton-on-Trent : Bury : Bury St Edmunds : Buxton : Caerphilly : Camberley : Cambridge : Cannock : Canterbury : Cardiff : Cardigan : Carlisle : Carmarthen : Castle Donington : Castlebar : Castlefield : Castleford : Chatham : Cheadle Hulme : Chelmsford : Cheltenham : Chepstow : Chesham : Chessington : Chester : Chester-le-Street : Chesterfield : Chichester : Chippenham : Chipping Norton : Chipping Sodbury : Chorley : Chorlton : Christchurch : Cirencester : Clacton-on-Sea : Clevedon : Clitheroe : Cockermouth : Colchester : Colne : Congleton : Corby : Cork : Corsham : Cottingham : Coventry : Cranbrook : Crawley : Crediton : Crewe : Cromer : Darlington : Dartford : Darwen : Dawlish : Deal : Delamere : Derby : Derry : Devizes : Didcot : Diss : Doncaster : Dorchester : Dorking : Douglas : Droitwich : Dublin : Dudley : Dumfries : Dundee : Dunfermline : Dunkeld : Dunoon : Dunstable : Durham : East Horsley : East Kilbride : East Lulworth : Eastbourne : Eastleigh : Edinburgh : Elgin : Ellesmere Port : Ely : Epsom : Erith : Esher : Exeter : Exmouth : Falkirk : Falmouth : Fareham : Farnham : Felixstowe : Folkestone : Frome : Gainsborough : Gateshead : Gillingham : Glasgow : Glenrothes : Gloucester : Goole : Grange-over-Sands : Grantham : Gravesend : Great Torrington : Great Yarmouth : Greenock : Grimsby : Guildford : Halesworth : Halifax : Halstead : Hamilton : Hampton Court : Hanley : Harlow : Harpenden : Harrogate : Hartlepool : Haslemere : Hastings : Hatfield : Haverfordwest : Hedge End : Helmsley : Hemel Hempstead : Henley-on-Thames : Hereford : Hertford : Heswall : Hexham : Heywood : Hickstead : High Wycombe : Hitchin : Hoddesdon : Holmfirth : Holyhead : Horley : Hornchurch : Horsham : Houghton-le-Spring : Hove : Huddersfield : Hull : Hunstanton : Huntingdon : Hurstpierpoint : Ilfracombe : Ilkley : Internet : Inverness : Ipswich : Ivybridge : Kendal : Kenilworth : Keswick : Kettering : Kidderminster : Killarney : Kilmarnock : Kings Lynn : Kingston : Kirkcaldy : Kirkwall : Lancaster : Largs : Launceston : Leamington Spa : Ledbury : Leeds : Leicester : Levenshulme : Lewes : Lichfield : Lincoln : Liverpool : Livingston : Llandrindod Wells : Llandudno : Llanelli : Long Eaton : Loughborough : Louth : Lowestoft : Luton : Lyme Regis : Lytham St Annes : Macclesfield : Maidenhead : Maidstone : Malvern : Manchester : Mansfield : Margate : Market Drayton : Market Harborough : Middlesborough : Middlesbrough : Middleton : Milford Haven : Millom : Milton Keynes : Mold : Monmouth : Morecambe : Motherwell : Musselburgh : Nantwich : Narbeth : New Brighton : New Milton : Newark : Newbury : Newcastle upon Tyne : Newcastle-under-Lyme : Newcastle-upon-Tyne : Newmarket : Newport : Newton-le-Willows : Newtown : Newtownabbey : Northallerton : Northampton : Northwich : Norwich : Nottingham : Nuneaton : Oban : Oldham : Otley : Oundle : Oxford : Oxted : Paddock Wood : Paignton : Penrith : Penzance : Perth : Peterborough : Pitlochry : Plymouth : Poole : Port Sunlight : Port Talbot : Porthcawl : Portland : Portsmouth : Potters Bar : Preston : Radlett : Rainham : Ramsgate : Reading : Redditch : Redhill : Redruth : Rhyl : Rickmansworth : Ringwood : Ripon : Romford : Romsey : Rotherham : Rugby : Rugeley : Runcorn : Saffron Walden : Sale : Salford : Salisbury : Salthill : Scarborough : Scunthorpe : Seaton Delaval : Selby : Settle : Sevenoaks : Shanklin : Sheffield : Shoreham-by-Sea : Shrewsbury : Sidmouth : Skegness : Skipton : Sleaford : Solihull : Sonning : South Shields : Southampton : Southend-on-Sea : Southport : Southsea : Southwick : Southwold : St Albans : St Austell : St Helens : St Helier : St Neots : St Peter Port : Stafford : Staines : Stamford : Stevenage : Stirling : Stockport : Stockton-on-Tees : Stoke-on-Trent : Stourbridge : Stourport-on-Severn : Stratford-upon-Avon : Stretford : Stroud : Sunderland : Surbiton : Sutton Coldfield : Swanage : Swansea : Swindon : Tamworth : Taunton : Tavistock : Teignmouth : Telford : Tenby : Tenterden : Tetbury : Tewkesbury : Thame : Titchfield : Tiverton : Todmorden : Tonbridge : Torquay : Totnes : Treorchy : Trimsaran : Tring : Troon : Trowbridge : Truro : Tunbridge Wells : Ulverston : Uxbridge : Wadebridge : Wakefield : Wallasey : Walsall : Walton-on-Thames : Walton-on-Trent : Warminster : Warrington : Warwick : Waterford : Watford : Wellingborough : Wellington : West Horsley : Westcliff-on-Sea : Weston-super-Mare : Wexford : Weymouth : Whitby : Whitehaven : Whitley Bay : Whitstable : Widnes : Wigan : Wimborne : Winchester : Windsor : Woking : Wolverhampton : Woodstock : Worcester : Workington : Worthing : Wrexham : Yeovil : York

What's on details for 'Inner London'

Showing details of venues and performances for; Inner London, Greater London and Inner London, Greater London.

The Top 20 Shows

Here are the top 20 shows in Inner London according to their popularity on our site over the last 21 days. See all shows in Inner London.
Whodunnit (Unrehearsed) 2 tickets and information

1. WHODUNNIT (UNREHEARSED) 2

Whodunnit (Unrehearsed) 2 tickets Park Theatre - Park200, Park90 »
Dates: Wed, 9th February 2022 to Sat, 12th March 2022
Theatre: Park Theatre - Park200, Park90, Inner London
Genre: Play
Jay Electronica tickets and information

2. JAY ELECTRONICA

Jay Electronica tickets Jazz Cafe »
Dates: Sat, 29th January 2022 to Tue, 1st February 2022
Theatre: Jazz Cafe, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Kevin Bridges tickets and information

3. KEVIN BRIDGES

Kevin Bridges tickets Soho Theatre - Studio »
Dates: Mon, 24th January 2022 to Thu, 27th January 2022
Theatre: Soho Theatre - Studio, Inner London
Genre: Comedy
Luzia - Cirque Du Soleil tickets and information

4. LUZIA - CIRQUE DU SOLEIL

Luzia - Cirque Du Soleil tickets Royal Albert Hall - Elgar Room »
Dates: Wed, 12th January 2022 to Sun, 27th February 2022
Theatre: Royal Albert Hall - Elgar Room, Inner London
Genre: Circus
The Book of Dust - La Belle Sauvage tickets and information

5. THE BOOK OF DUST - LA BELLE SAUVAGE

The Book of Dust - La Belle Sauvage tickets Bridge Theatre »
Dates: Tue, 30th November 2021 to Sat, 26th February 2022
Theatre: Bridge Theatre, Inner London
Genre: Play
Tommy Tiernan - Tomfoolery tickets and information

6. TOMMY TIERNAN - TOMFOOLERY

Tommy Tiernan - Tomfoolery tickets Soho Theatre - Studio »
Dates: Fri, 25th March 2022 to Tue, 29th March 2022
Theatre: Soho Theatre - Studio, Inner London
Genre: Comedy
Carradine's Cockney Sing-a-long tickets and information

7. CARRADINE'S COCKNEY SING-A-LONG

Carradine's Cockney Sing-a-long tickets Wilton's Music Hall »
Dates: Thu, 20th January 2022 to Tue, 8th February 2022
Theatre: Wilton's Music Hall, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Dreamboats and Petticoats tickets and information

8. DREAMBOATS AND PETTICOATS

Dreamboats and Petticoats tickets Cadogan Hall »
Dates: Thu, 19th May 2022
Theatre: Cadogan Hall, Inner London
Genre: Musical
Alfie Brown - Sensitive Man tickets and information

9. ALFIE BROWN - SENSITIVE MAN

Alfie Brown - Sensitive Man tickets Soho Theatre - Studio »
Dates: Wed, 26th January 2022 to Sat, 29th January 2022
Theatre: Soho Theatre - Studio, Inner London
Genre: Comedy
The Diana Ross Story - In the Name of Love tickets and information

10. THE DIANA ROSS STORY - IN THE NAME OF LOVE

The Diana Ross Story - In the Name of Love tickets Leicester Square Theatre »
Dates: Sun, 13th February 2022
Theatre: Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Boy George tickets and information

11. BOY GEORGE

Boy George tickets Kenwood Lakeside »
Dates: Fri, 17th June 2022
Theatre: Kenwood Lakeside, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Could it be Magic tickets and information

12. COULD IT BE MAGIC

Could it be Magic tickets Wilton's Music Hall »
Dates: Tue, 1st February 2022 to Sat, 5th February 2022
Theatre: Wilton's Music Hall, Inner London
Genre: Cabaret
Adele tickets and information

13. ADELE

Adele tickets Hyde Park - Route of Kings »
Dates: Fri, 1st July 2022 to Sat, 2nd July 2022
Theatre: Hyde Park - Route of Kings, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Doctor Who Time Fracture - Immersive tickets and information

14. DOCTOR WHO TIME FRACTURE - IMMERSIVE

Doctor Who Time Fracture - Immersive tickets Immersive LDN - Gatsby's Mansion »
Dates: Wed, 26th May 2021 to Fri, 13th May 2022
Theatre: Immersive LDN - Gatsby's Mansion, Inner London
Genre: Play
Glyes Brandreth and Susie Dent - Something Rhymes with Purple tickets and information

15. GLYES BRANDRETH AND SUSIE DENT - SOMETHING RHYMES WITH PURPLE

Glyes Brandreth and Susie Dent - Something Rhymes with Purple tickets Cadogan Hall »
Dates: Sat, 19th March 2022
Theatre: Cadogan Hall, Inner London
Genre: Talk
OMD (Orchestral Manoeuvres in The Dark) tickets and information

16. OMD (ORCHESTRAL MANOEUVRES IN THE DARK)

OMD (Orchestral Manoeuvres in The Dark) tickets Royal Albert Hall - Elgar Room »
Dates: Tue, 15th March 2022
Theatre: Royal Albert Hall - Elgar Room, Inner London
Genre: Concert
The Music of Zimmer vs Williams tickets and information

17. THE MUSIC OF ZIMMER VS WILLIAMS

The Music of Zimmer vs Williams tickets Royal Albert Hall - Elgar Room »
Dates: Sun, 3rd July 2022
Theatre: Royal Albert Hall - Elgar Room, Inner London
Genre: Concert
Eric Clapton tickets and information

18. ERIC CLAPTON

Eric Clapton tickets Royal Albert Hall - Elgar Room »
Dates: Sat, 7th May 2022 to Sun, 8th May 2022
Theatre: Royal Albert Hall - Elgar Room, Inner London
Genre: Concert
The 4th Country tickets and information

19. THE 4TH COUNTRY

The 4th Country tickets Park Theatre - Park200, Park90 »
Dates: Wed, 12th January 2022 to Sat, 5th February 2022
Theatre: Park Theatre - Park200, Park90, Inner London
Genre: Play
Joe Lycett tickets and information

20. JOE LYCETT

Joe Lycett tickets Soho Theatre - Studio »
Dates: Mon, 31st January 2022 to Sat, 5th February 2022
Theatre: Soho Theatre - Studio, Inner London
Genre: Comedy

ALL PLAYS

100 Paintings (The Hope Theatre)
A Good Time Was Had By All (The Hope Theatre)
A Midsummer Night's Dream - A queer look at a classic (Bridewell Theatre)
A Tale of Two Cities (The Place Theatre)
Agatha (Pleasance)
Amadeus (Bridewell Theatre)
Another America (Park Theatre)
Artist Descending a Staircase (The King's Head Theatre)
As You Like It (Wilton's Music Hall)
Bacon (Finborough)
Bliss (Finborough)
Borders (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Caligari (Pleasance)
Cancelling Socrates (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Careless (The Hope Theatre)
Chatham House Rules (Pleasance)
Chop Me Up or Let Me Go (Bread and Roses)
Clybourne Park (Park Theatre)
Dev's Army (Bread and Roses)
Disc Jockey (Bread and Roses)
Doctor Who Time Fracture - Immersive (Immersive LDN)
Dracula's Guest (White Bear)
Drastic Actions (Bread and Roses)
Elizabeth I: Virgin on the Ridiculous (The King's Head Theatre)
Everyday (The New Diorama Theatre)
Everything is Grand and I'm Completely OK (The Hope Theatre)
First Time (Pleasance)
Folk (Hampstead Theatre)
Forsaking Others (White Bear)
Freud's Last Session (The King's Head Theatre)
Fridge (The Hope Theatre)
Ghosts of the Titanic (Park Theatre)
Good Fun (The King's Head Theatre)
Grandmother's Steps (The King's Head Theatre)
Gulliver's Travels (Unicorn Theatre)
Happenings (The Hope Theatre)
Hasbian (Pleasance)
House of Shame (White Bear)
How To Build a Wax Figure (Pleasance)
How to Hug (White Bear)
If. Destroyed. Still. True (The Hope Theatre)
Instructions for a Teenage Armageddon (Southwark Playhouse)
It Don't Worry Me (The New Diorama Theatre)
Joshua (and Me) (The Hope Theatre)
Lava (Soho Theatre)
Leaving (Pleasance)
Let's Pause There (White Bear)
Like Dolls or Angels (The King's Head Theatre)
Lotus Beauty (Hampstead Theatre)
Love is Only Love (The Turbine Theatre)
Love! Valour! Compassion! (Bridewell Theatre)
Measured (The Hope Theatre)
Medico (The Hope Theatre)
Mohand & Peter (Southwark Playhouse)
Moreno (Theatre503)
Mosquito (White Bear)
Mrs Churchill - My Life with Winston (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
Mrs Green (The Hope Theatre)
My Soulmate's Husband's Soulmate (Old Red Lion)
Never Not Once (Park Theatre)
Nocturnal Fantasy (Drayton Arms Theatre)
Orlando (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Passion Fruit (The New Diorama Theatre)
Peggy for You (Hampstead Theatre)
Pisser (White Bear)
Posting Letters to the Moon (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Power Luncheon (The Hope Theatre)
Prayer (The Gate Theatre)
Project Dictator (The New Diorama Theatre)
Proud (The King's Head Theatre)
Rain and Zoe Save the World (Jermyn Street Theatre)
Rebel Boob (Cockpit Theatre)
Red Pitch (Bush Theatre)
Road to Nowhere (Bread and Roses)
Romeo & Juliet (Southwark Playhouse)
Shit-Faced Shakespeare - Macbeth (Leicester Square Theatre)
Shit-Faced Shakespeare - Romeo and Juliet (Leicester Square Theatre)
Shroud (The Playground Theatre)
Some Old Street (Hampstead Theatre)
Speed Dial (Pleasance)
Steve and Tobias Versus Death (Pleasance)
Steve (The Seven Dials Playhouse)
Straight Line Crazy (Bridge Theatre)
Stretch Marks & Broken Hearts (Etcetera Theatre)
TIFO (The Lion and Unicorn Theatre)
Tapped (Theatre503)
Tempest (Pleasance)
The 4th Country (Park Theatre)
The Animal Kingdom (Hampstead Theatre)
The Ballad of Maria Marten (Wilton's Music Hall)
The Book of Dust - La Belle Sauvage (Bridge Theatre)
The Confederacy (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Fellowship (Hampstead Theatre)
The Fever Syndrome (Hampstead Theatre)
The Forest (Hampstead Theatre)
The Glad Game (Hampstead Theatre)
The Great Gatsby - The 1920s Masquerade Ball (Immersive LDN)
The House of Bernarda Alba - La Casa de Bernarda Alba (Cervantes Theatre)
The Lady with the Dog (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Land of Lost Content (Pleasance)
The Marriage of Alice B Toklas by Gertrude Stein (Jermyn Street Theatre)
The Return of Sherlock Holmes (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
The Rubber Merchants (Old Red Lion)
The Sea Between (Etcetera Theatre)
The Southbury Child (Bridge Theatre)
The Straw Chair (Finborough)
The Winston Machine (The New Diorama Theatre)
The Woods (Southwark Playhouse)
To Have and to Hold (The Hope Theatre)
Twenty-Eight (Theatre503)
Uncanny Valley (BAC)
Unchained (Bread and Roses)
Unconditional (Etcetera Theatre)
Up in Town (The Hope Theatre)
Us (White Bear)
When This is Over (The New Diorama Theatre)
When the Rain Stops Falling (Bridewell Theatre)
Whodunnit (Unrehearsed) 2 (Park Theatre)
Zombiegate (Theatre503)

ALL OPERA/DANCE

Acosta Danza - 100% Cuban (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Ballroom Championships (Royal Albert Hall)
Boris Charmatz - (terrain) Somnole (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Boris Charmatz - (terrain) infini (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Breakin' Convention (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Brigel Gjoka & Rauf "RubberLegz" Yasit in collaboration with William Forsythe - Neighbours (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Burrows & Fargion - Rewriting/Science Fiction (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Christian Rizzo - une maison (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Dance Consortium - NDT2 (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Eleesha Drennan - All The Time in the World (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
English National Ballet - The Forsythe Evening (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Giovanni Pernice - This is Me (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Gisele Vienne - This Is How You Will Disappear (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
HMS Pinafore - or The Lass That Loved a Sailor (Wilton's Music Hall)
ISH Dance Collective - Elements of Freestyle (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Ivan Michael Blackstock - Traplord (General)
Katerina Andreou - BSTRD (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
L'atisse Rhoden - L Casa (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Les Indes Galantes (Cockpit Theatre)
Let's All Dance - Alice in Wonderland (Leicester Square Theatre)
Let's All Dance - Alice in Wonderland (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Lost Dog Dance - A Tale of Two Cities (The Place Theatre)
Lucinda Childs and Philip Glass Dance - Dance (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Mark Bruce Dance Company - Phantoms - A Triple Bill (Wilton's Music Hall)
Matsena Productions/House of Absolute - Shades of Blue/Warrior Queens (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Matthew Bourne's Nutcracker! (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Matthew Bourne's The Car Man (Royal Albert Hall)
Mystery Sonatas - Anne Teresa de Keersmaeker, Amandine Beyer/Rosas, Gli Incogniti (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Northern Ballet - Casanova (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Paco Pena - Solera (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Pina Bausch/Germaine Acogny & Malou Airaudo - The Rite of Spring/commonground(s) (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Serafine1369 - When We Speak I Feel Myself, Opening (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch - Kontakthof (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
The BalletBoyz - Deluxe (Sadler's Wells Theatre)
Wild Card - FUTURA Glitch (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
Xenia Aidonopoulou & Georgia Tegou - Underwater (The Lilian Baylis Theatre)
balletLORENT - The Lost Happy Endings (Sadler's Wells Theatre)

OTHER TICKETS

24 Italian Songs and Arias (BAC)
A Beautiful Planet 3D (Science Museum)
A Water Journey (The Blue Elephant Theatre)
All That Jazz! Ronnie's Cabaret Brunches (Ronnie Scott's)
An Evening Without Kate Bush (Soho Theatre)
Anne Pigalle: The Last Chanteuse (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Arkham Asylum (Entrance) (Arkham Asylum)
Banqueting House (Entrance) (Banqueting House)
Basil Brush - The Basil Brush Show (Leicester Square Theatre)
Basil Brush - Unleashed (Leicester Square Theatre)
Benoit Viellefon Quartet (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Bicycle Tour (General)
Big Mama's Door - An Evening of Blues, Jazz and Soul (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Bike Tour - London Bike Tour (General)
Black Cat Cabaret (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Bond in Motion (Exhibition) (London Film Museum)
Boum! C'est Chantastique (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Bounder and Cad (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
British Museum (Entrance) (British Museum)
Buckingham Palace tours (Entrance) (Buckingham Palace)
Bus Tour - London sightseeing bus tours (General)
Camille O'Sullivan - Sings Cave (Union Chapel)
Chinese Boxing (The Playground Theatre)
Christine Bovill - French Fest - Christine Bovill's Piaf (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Christine Bovill - Tonight You Belong to Me (Wilton's Music Hall)
Churchill War Rooms (Entrance) (General)
Cinema Closed (ABC Hampstead)
Cinema Closed (ABC Piccadilly)
Close Up Magic (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
Coach Tour - Tours from London (General)
Could it be Magic (Wilton's Music Hall)
Cricket (Lord's Cricket Ground)
Cupid's Arrows - A Celebration of Romantic Love (Bread and Roses)
Damien O'Brien - Memories (The Exchange)
Daniel Cainer - In Concert (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Dark (Almeida at King's Cross)
Dark (Spitalfields Market Opera)
David Hoyle - Ten Commandments (Soho Theatre)
David Ribi - Presents Duet Live! (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Dead Poets Live - T S Eliot & Marie Lloyd (Wilton's Music Hall)
Debbie Wileman - Massive Voice (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Discovery Showcase (Hampstead Theatre)
Duckie (Royal Vauxhall Tavern)
Elaine Delmar - Our Funny Valentine (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Emma Kate Nelson & Marie Oppert (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Etienne Pradier - The French Magician (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Family Vogue Ball (BAC)
Fascination (Rheingold Club)
Faulty Towers - The Dining Experience (General)
Flanders and Swann (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Flo & Joan - Sweet Release (Bloomsbury Theatre)
Food Experience - Afternoon Tea (General)
Food Experience - Dinner (General)
Food Experience - Lunch (General)
Food Experience - Medieval Banquet - St Katherine's Dock (General)
Football - Chelsea at home (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
French Festival (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Gallic Symbol: An Evening with Marcel Lucont (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Glyes Brandreth and Susie Dent - Something Rhymes with Purple (Cadogan Hall)
Grin (BAC)
Gyles Brandreth - Break a Leg! (Leicester Square Theatre)
HMS Belfast (Entrance) (General)
Harold Sanditen - Harold Sanditen's Open Mic Party (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
He's Dead (BAC)
Household Cavalry Museum (Entrance) (The Household Cavalry Museum)
Hubble 3D (Science Museum)
Jack Left Town - The Improvised Rockumentary (The Hope Theatre)
James Hume & Lucie Mae Sumner - With Love (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Jeremy Sassoon's Music of Jewish Origin (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Jim Carter in Conversation with... the cast of Bridgerton (The Kiln)
Jo Harrop - Jo Harrop's The Art of Song (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Juno Birch - Attack of the Stunning (O2 Academy Islington)
KHT:50 Barstools to Broadway (The King's Head Theatre)
Kensington Palace (Entrance) (Kensington Palace)
Lili La Scala - Pick-a-Lili (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Lillias White & Billy Stritch (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
London Bridge Experience and Tombs (Entrance) (London Bridge Experience)
London Literary Pub Crawl (General)
Lorna Luft - The Joy of Spring (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Luzia - Cirque Du Soleil (Royal Albert Hall)
Madame Tussauds (Entrance) (Madame Tussauds)
Magic and Mind Reading (Park Lane Hotel)
Magical Bones - Black Magic (Leicester Square Theatre)
Marcel Lucont's Cabaret Fantastique (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Mark Billingham - An Evening with Mark "Billy" Billingham (Leicester Square Theatre)
Matt-Daniel Baker - The Mind Reader (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Matthew Goodgame - Broadway meets West End (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Melissa Errico - The Music of Michel Legrand (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Mike Christie - Love Songs (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Miss Betsy Rose presents The Beguiling Hour - A Tribute to Moulin Rouge (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Miss Betsy-Rose Presents The Beguiling Hour: Tribute to Moulin Rouge (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Monday Night Magic (Upstairs at the Gatehouse)
Monopoly Lifesized (Entrance) (Monopoly Lifesized)
Morgan & West - Unbelievable Science (The Exchange)
Morgan & West - Unbelievable Science (Wilton's Music Hall)
OneTrackMinds (Wilton's Music Hall)
Papatango Prize Winners - The Silence and the Noise/Ghost Stories from An Old Country/Some of Us Exist in the Future (Southwark Playhouse)
Pathways' Directors Showcase (Cockpit Theatre)
Pearl Charles (Hoxton Hall)
Please Do Not Touch (Pleasance)
Poet in the City - Love Cuts with John Hegley (Wilton's Music Hall)
Psychodrama (BAC)
Rail Tour - Rail trips from London (General)
River Tour - Bateaux Thames Cruises (General)
River Tour - Circular River Cruise from the London Eye (General)
River Tour - Hop On Hop Off-Red River Rover (General)
River Tour - River Tour (General)
River Tour - Thames tour + Meal (General)
Rugby (Twickenham Stadium)
SLAMinutes (Pleasance)
St Paul's Cathedral (Entrance) (St Paul's Cathedral)
Stilgoe, Fraser & Trevor Dion Nicholas (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Sunday Social (Royal Vauxhall Tavern)
The Anti-Valentine's Day Jazz Cabaret with Louise Messenger (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The Art of Banksy (General)
The Crazy Coqs Presents... The West End Sings 80s Love Songs (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The Dan Daw Show (BAC)
The Design Museum (Entrance) (General)
The Drop (General)
The Four Harps (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The Gunpowder Plot - An Immersive Experience (HRP Tower of London)
The Houses of Parliament (Entrance) (The Houses of Parliament)
The Jay Rayner Quartet (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
The London Dungeon (Entrance) (The London Dungeon)
The London Eye (Entrance) (The London Eye)
The Magic Hour (Park Lane Hotel)
The Museum of London (Entrance) (The Museum of London)
The Natural History Museum (Entrance) (The Natural History Museum)
The Northern Renaissance: Durer to Holbein (Exhibition) (Buckingham Palace)
The Postal Museum (Entrance) (General)
The SEA LIFE London Aquarium (Entrance) (The London Aquarium)
The Science Museum (Entrance) (Science Museum)
The St Valentine's Day Massacre (Cockpit Theatre)
The Thinking Drinkers - Pub Quiz (Leicester Square Theatre)
The Tower Bridge Exhibition (Entrance) (Tower Bridge)
The Tower of London (Entrance) (HRP Tower of London)
The View from The Shard (Entrance) (The Shard)
Three's Company with Claire Martin, Iain Mackenzie & David Newton (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
Train Tour - Go by rail (General)
Transfixed Cabaret - A Fundraiser Celebration of Identity (The Turbine Theatre)
Venue Tour - Chelsea Football Club Tour (Stamford Bridge Football Ground)
Venue Tour - The Royal Albert Hall (Royal Albert Hall)
Venue Tour (Twickenham Stadium)
Walking Tour - Jack The Ripper Tour (General)
Walking Tour - London Walking Tours (General)
Walking Tour - St Pancras (General)
Welcome to the Neurospace (Barons Court Theatre)
Welsh in the West-End (Crazy Coqs Cabaret)
West End Magic (Leicester Square Theatre)
Westminster Abbey (Entrance) (General)
What's Going On In Your Head? (The Hope Theatre)
Wine Tasting - Vinopolis (Vinopolis)
Your Sexts are Shit:Older Better Letters (Soho Theatre)
ZSL London Zoo (Entrance) (ZSL London Zoo)

ALL CONCERTS

A Classical Gala (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
ABC - Lexicon of Love 40th Anniversary Tour (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
AJR - The OK Orchestra Tour (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Adele (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Al Stewart - Greatest Hits (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Alison Krauss (Hyde Park, Inner London)
An Evening of Song (Upstairs at the Gatehouse, Inner London)
Angels and Airwaves (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Anthrax (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Arlo Parks (Somerset House, Inner London)
Asa - In the Moment Tour (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Avril Lavigne (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Barbara Dickson - Time is Going Faster (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Barclay James Harvest - John Lees' Barclay James Harvest (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Barenaked Ladies (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Bee Gees Magic (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Beethoven's Ninth (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Bellowhead (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Best of Broadway (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Big Country (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Big Girls Don't Cry (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Blake - Live in Concert (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Blood Red Shoes (The Garage, Inner London)
Bob Mould (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Bonobo - Fragments Live Tour (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Bowling For Soup (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Boy George (Kenwood Lakeside, Inner London)
Brahms - Ein deutsches Requiem (St James' Church, Inner London)
Brassed Off (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Brett Eldredge (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Brian Wilson - Good Vibrations Greatest Hits Tour (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Britten - War Requiem - Vasily Petrenko conducts Britten's War Requiem (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Bryan Adams (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Bryn Terfel - An Evening with Sir Bryn Terfel (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Buzzcocks (The Garage, Inner London)
Carl Palmer's ELP Legacy (Stamford Bridge Football Ground, Inner London)
Carmina Burana (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Carols at the Hall (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Carradine's Cockney Sing-a-long (Wilton's Music Hall, Inner London)
Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita - with special guests Vishten (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Chameleons (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Christmas with the Royal Choral Society (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Chvrches (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Classic FM Live (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Classical Spectacular (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Craig Charles - The Craig Charles Funk and Soul Club (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
Curtis Harding (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
Curtis Mayfield (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Dan Patlansky (The Garage, Inner London)
David Rodigan and the Outlook Orchestra (Kenwood Lakeside, Inner London)
Dean Friedman (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Dean Wareham - Dean Wareham plays Galaxie 500 (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Declan McKenna (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Definitely Oasis (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Devil Sold His Soul (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Devin Townsend (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Dinosaur Jr (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Duran Duran (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Eden Espinosa (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Endorphinmachine (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Eric Clapton (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Eric Gales (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Example (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Fatima Yamaha - Spontaneous Order (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
Faure Requiem (St Martin-in-the-Fields, Inner London)
Feeder (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Fleetwood Bac (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Foals (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Foals (Olympia, Inner London)
Four Seasons By Candlelight (St James' Church, Inner London)
Frank Turner and the Sleeping Souls (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Frank and Friends (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Frankie's Guys (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Frost* (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
GZA (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
Gentleman's Dub Club (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
George Benson (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
George Clinton - & Parliament Funkadelic (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
Ghetts (Somerset House, Inner London)
Gladys Knight (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Glassjaw (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Glasvegas (The Garage, Inner London)
Grace Petrie (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Great British Composers: War & Remembrance (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Groove Armada (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Guy Barker's Big Band Christmas (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Hacienda Classical (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Hackney Colliery Band (Wilton's Music Hall, Inner London)
Handel's Messiah (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Happy Mondays (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Hundred Reasons (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Ian Prowse and Amsterdam (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Jacob Collier - Djesse World Tour (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Jah Wobble - & The Invaders of the Heart (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Jake Bugg (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Jake Bugg (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
James Arthur - You (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
James Taylor - James Taylor and his All-Star Band (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
James Vincent McMorrow (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
James (Kenwood Lakeside, Inner London)
Jamie Lawson (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Jay Electronica (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Jeff Beck - UK Tour 2020 (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Jessica Vosk - Live in Concert (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Jo Harman (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Joan as Police Woman (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Joe Bonamassa (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
John Legend (Somerset House, Inner London)
John Mitchell (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Julianna Barwick (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Karnataka (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Katatonia + Solstafir (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Kate Bush-Ka - The Whole Story (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Kate Nash (Electric Brixton, Inner London)
Keala Settle (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Kosheen (The Garage, Inner London)
Kristin Hersh (The Garage, Inner London)
Laura Veirs (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Lea Salonga - Dream Again Tour (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Leo Sayer - The Show Must Go On (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Less Than Jake (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Libertines (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Libertines (World's End Pub, Inner London)
Lights Up (The Turbine Theatre, Inner London)
Limp Bizkit (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Liszt mosaics (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Lloyd Cole - From Rattlesnakes To Guesswork Tour (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Lordi (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Mahler Symphony No 2 (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Martin Turner ex Wishbone Ash (Stamford Bridge Football Ground, Inner London)
Matthew Halsall (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Mavis Staples (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Maxim Vengerov (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Men Without Hats - 40th Anniversary of Rhythm of Youth (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Meshuggah (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Messiah on Good Friday (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Mic Righteous (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Michael Kiwanuka (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Mike Masse (Stamford Bridge Football Ground, Inner London)
Milos Karadaglic - Milos (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Mountbatten Festival of Music (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
My Christmas Orchestral Adventure - Call Santa's Little Helpers! (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Nashville Pussy (PowerHaus, Inner London)
Neville Staple (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Nick Cope's Family Songbook (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Nick Mason - Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Nile Rodgers + Chic (Kenwood Lakeside, Inner London)
Noah Gundersen (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds (Kenwood Lakeside, Inner London)
Nouvelle Vague (Union Chapel, Inner London)
OMD (Orchestral Manoeuvres in The Dark) (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Olly Murs (Royal Hospital Chelsea, Inner London)
Orchestra Baobab (Union Chapel, Inner London)
PP Arnold (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Parquet Courts (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Pasion De Buena Vista (Sadler's Wells Theatre, Inner London)
Paul Weller (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Paul Weller (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Paul Weller (Royal Hospital Chelsea, Inner London)
Pearl Jam (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Peat and Diesel (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Pink Martini (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Pitchshifter (The Garage, Inner London)
Placebo (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Prom Praise (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Radio Ga Ga (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Rag 'n' Bone Man (Kenwood Lakeside, Inner London)
Random Hand (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Rat Pack Live (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Red Hot Chilli Pipers (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Reef (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Rhythm of the 90s (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Richard Marx (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Robert Cray (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Robert Plant (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Robin Trower (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Roy Ayers - Mystic Voyage 45th Anniversary (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Vasily Petrenko's Mahler: Mahler Symphony No. 3 (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Rudimental (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Sack Sabbath (World's End Pub, Inner London)
Saliva (World's End Pub, Inner London)
Scott Matthews (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Simon & Oscar from Ocean Colour Scene (Acoustic) (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Simon and Garfunkel - Through the Years (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Simply Red (Royal Hospital Chelsea, Inner London)
Sir Elton John - Farewell Yellow Brick Road (Hyde Park, Inner London)
Skipinnish (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Skunk Anansie (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Slowthai (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Snake Oil (One Night Records, Inner London)
Sonata Arctica (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Soul II Soul (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Space Station Earth (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
St John Passion (St Martin-in-the-Fields, Inner London)
St Martin's Voices - A Garland for th Queen (St Martin-in-the-Fields, Inner London)
St Martin's Voices - Allegri Miserere (St Martin-in-the-Fields, Inner London)
St Martin's Voices - Bach Mass in B Minor (St Martin-in-the-Fields, Inner London)
St Martin's Voices - Bach and Handel (St Martin-in-the-Fields, Inner London)
St Martin's Voices - Chilcott Requiem (St Martin-in-the-Fields, Inner London)
St Martin's Voices - I Fagiolini: Super-Choral, Super-Excellent (St Martin-in-the-Fields, Inner London)
St Martin's Voices - Luminous Night (St Martin-in-the-Fields, Inner London)
Star Wars: Return of the Jedi Live in Concert (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Superman in Concert (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Suzi Quatro (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Sweet Caroline (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Symphonic Queen (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Teenage Fanclub (Union Chapel, Inner London)
The Beach Boys (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
The Choir with No Name (CWNN) - The Night With No Name (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
The Classic Rock Show (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
The Diana Ross Story - In the Name of Love (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
The Doves (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
The Doves (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
The Dream of Gerontius - Vasily Petrenko conducts Elgar's The Dream of Gerontius (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
The Eagles - Fifty Years (Hyde Park, Inner London)
The Enemy (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
The Felice Brothers (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
The Flaming Lips (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
The Fratellis (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
The High Kings (Union Chapel, Inner London)
The House and Garage Orchestra (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
The Kooks (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring in Concert (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
The Lost Words: Spell Songs (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
The Music of Zimmer vs Williams (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
The Nightingales (The Garage, Inner London)
The Psychedelic Furs (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
The Real Thing (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
The Residents - 50th Anniversary Tour (Union Chapel, Inner London)
The Snuts (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
The Stranglers (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
The Streets (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
This is Kit (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
This is the Kit (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Tinie - Celebrating 10 Years of 'Disc-Overy' (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Tom McRae (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Tom Odell (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Toyah and Hazel O'Connor - Electric Ladies of the 80s (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Transglobal Underground (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Twenty One Pilots (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Video Games in Concert (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Walter Trout (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Wilko Johnson (Islington Assembly Hall, Inner London)
Will Downing (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Wishbone Ash (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Wrong Jovi (O2 Academy Islington, Inner London)
Yes - Relayer - The Album Series Tour (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Yngwie Malmsteen (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
YolanDa Brown (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Yussef Dayes (Somerset House, Inner London)
Zaz - Organique Tour (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
Zucchero (Royal Albert Hall, Inner London)
alt-J (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)

ALL COMEDY

Adam Rowe - Imperious (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Alfie Brown - Sensitive Man (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Ania Magliano - Work in Progress (Pleasance, Inner London)
Ardal O'Hanlon (Union Chapel, Inner London)
Ashley Blaker - 6.5 Children (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Big Night Out (Kingsway Hall, Inner London)
Bridget Christie - Who Am I? (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Catherine Bohart - This Isn't For You (Pleasance, Inner London)
Catherine Bohart - This Isn't For You (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Celeste Ntuli (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Chloe Petts - Transience (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Chris McCausland - Speaky Blinder (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Chris McCausland - Speaky Blinder (The Exchange, Inner London)
Clinton Baptiste - Baptiste vs Ramone (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Comedy Night - King Gong/Best in Stand-up/The Cutting Edge (Comedy Store, Inner London)
Count Arthur Strong And This Is Me! (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Darren Harriott - Work in Progress (Pleasance, Inner London)
David Sedaris - An evening with (Cadogan Hall, Inner London)
Doug Stanhope (O2 Forum Kentish Town, Inner London)
Drew Lynch - Speech Therapy Tour (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Elf Lyons - Talking Dirty (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Fern Brady - Autistic Bikini Queen (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Gary Delaney - Gary in Punderland (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Gary Powndland (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Gina Yashere - Cackhanded (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Hal Cruttenden - It's Best You Hear It From Me (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Isabelle Farah - Ellipsis (Pleasance, Inner London)
Jayde Adams - Men, I Can Save You (A Work In Progress for you and for me) (Pleasance, Inner London)
Jimmy Carr - Terribly Funny (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Joe Lycett (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Jongleurs Comedy Club (Jongleurs Piccadily, Inner London)
Jonny Pelham - Off Limits (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Jordan Brookes - This is Just What Happens (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Josh Berry - Josh Berry is Rafe Hubris (Ba, Oxon): Hubris, Nemesis, Catharsis (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Josh Weller - Work in Progress (Pleasance, Inner London)
Lou Sanders - One Word: Wow (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Luke Kempner - Macho Macho Man (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Maisie Adam - Buzzed (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Maisie Adam - Buzzed (Pleasance, Inner London)
Mark Simmons - Setup, Punchline, Laughter, Repeat (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Mark Steel - Every Little Thing's Gonna Be Alright (Museum of Comedy, Inner London)
Mark Watson - Does Mark Know It's Christmas? (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Matt Chorley - Who is in Charge Here? (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Matt Forde - Clowns to the left of me ... (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Matt Forde - Clowns to the left of me ... (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Mike Birbiglia (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Mike Bubbins - Throwback (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Nabil Abdulrashid - Nobody Actually Believed I'd Last (Pleasance, Inner London)
NewsRevue (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub, Inner London)
Nick Helm - Nick Helm's Christmas F*ck-Fest 6 (Pleasance, Inner London)
Nigel Ng - The Haiyaa Tour (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Patrick Kielty - Borderline: A Postcard From The Edge of The Union (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Paul Foot - Swan Power (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Rachel Parris - All Change Please (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Radio Rejects (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub, Inner London)
Richard Herring - Richard Herring's Leicester Square Theatre Podcast (RHLSTP) (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Russell Brand - 33 (O2 Academy Brixton, Inner London)
Sam Avery - Role Model (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Sam Wills (Jazz Cafe, Inner London)
Scott Bennett - Great Scott (Comedy Store, Inner London)
Sean McLoughlin - So Be It (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Shane Todd - Outsider (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Shaparak Khorsandi - It Was The 90s! (Bloomsbury Theatre, Inner London)
Shaparak Khorsandi - It Was The 90s! (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Simon Brodkin - Troublemaker (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)
Suspiciously Cheap Comedy (Pleasance, Inner London)
Test Tube Comedy (Canal Cafe Theatre, Bridge House Pub, Inner London)
The Improvised Shakespeare Show (The Hen and Chickens Theatre, Inner London)
Tommy Tiernan - Tomfoolery (Soho Theatre, Inner London)
Two Mr Ps in a Podcast - Live (Leicester Square Theatre, Inner London)


© Dynamic Listing Ltd, UK
1995-2022
PRIVACY and GDPR
Listings powered by Dynamic Listing Ltd
Multidomain certificate installed