Venues in West End

Links to what's on, archive and more details including maps.

Other Towns

Aberdare : Aberdeen : Abergavenny : Aberystwyth : Abingdon : Aldeburgh : Aldershot : Alton : Andover : Arbroath : Audenshaw : Aylesbury : Ayr : Backwell : Bacup : Banbury : Bangor : Barnard Castle : Barnsley : Barnstaple : Barrow-in-Furness : Barry : Basildon : Basingstoke : Bath : Bedford : Bedworth : Belfast : Berwick-on-Tweed : Beverley : Bexhill-on-Sea : Billingham : Birkenhead : Birmingham : Bishops Stortford : Blackburn : Blackpool : Bodelva : Bolton : Bordon : Bournemouth : Bracknell : Bradford : Brecon : Brentwood : Bridgwater : Bridlington : Bridport : Brighton : Bristol : Bromley : Bromsgrove : Bromyard : Builth Wells : Burnley : Burton-on-Trent : Bury : Bury St Edmunds : Buxton : Caerphilly : Camberley : Cambridge : Cannock : Canterbury : Cardiff : Cardigan : Carlisle : Carmarthen : Castle Donington : Castlebar : Chatham : Chelmsford : Cheltenham : Chesham : Chessington : Chester : Chesterfield : Chichester : Chippenham : Chipping Norton : Chipping Sodbury : Chorley : Chorlton : Christchurch : Cirencester : Clacton-on-Sea : Clevedon : Clitheroe : Cockermouth : Colchester : Colne : Colwyn Bay : Congleton : Corby : Cork : Corsham : Coventry : Cranleigh : Crawley : Crewe : Cromer : Darlington : Dartford : Darwen : Derby : Derry : Devizes : Didcot : Diss : Doncaster : Dorchester : Dorking : Douglas : Droitwich : Dublin : Dudley : Dundee : Dunfermline : Dunstable : Durham : Dursley : East Grinstead : Eastbourne : Eastleigh : Edinburgh : Elgin : Ellesmere Port : Epsom : Evesham : Exeter : Exmouth : Falkirk : Falmouth : Fareham : Farnham : Faversham : Folkestone : Frome : Gainsborough : Gateshead : Glasgow : Glenrothes : Gloucester : Goole : Grantham : Gravesend : Great Torrington : Great Yarmouth : Greenock : Grimsby : Guildford : Halifax : Hamilton : Hampton Court : Hanley : Harlow : Harpenden : Harrogate : Hastings : Hatfield : Havant : Haverhill : Hebden Bridge : Hedge End : Helmsley : Hemel Hempstead : Henley-On-Thames : Hereford : Hertford : Hexham : Heywood : High Wycombe : Hoddesdon : Holmfirth : Horley : Hornchurch : Horsham : Hove : Huddersfield : Hull : Hunstanton : Hyde : Ilkley : Inverness : Ipswich : Irvine : Kendal : Kenilworth : Keswick : Kettering : Kidderminster : Killarney : Kilmarnock : Kings Lynn : Kingston : Kirkcaldy : Lanark : Lancaster : Leamington Spa : Leatherhead : Ledbury : Leeds : Leicester : Letchworth : Letterkenny : Lichfield : Limerick : Lincoln : Liverpool : Llandrindod Wells : Llandudno : Llanelli : Loughborough : Louth : Lowestoft : Ludlow : Luton : Lyme Regis : Lytham St Annes : Macclesfield : Maesteg : Maidenhead : Maidstone : Malvern : Manchester : Mansfield : Margate : Melton Mowbray : Merthyr Tydfil : Middlesborough : Middlesbrough : Middleton : Milford Haven : Milton Keynes : Mold : Monmouth : Morecambe : Motherwell : Musselburgh : Neath : New Brighton : New Milton : Newark : Newbury : Newcastle upon Tyne : Newport : Newtown : Newtownabbey : Northallerton : Northampton : Northwich : Norwich : Nottingham : Oldham : Ormskirk : Oswaldtwistle : Otley : Oxford : Paignton : Paisley : Penzance : Perth : Peterborough : Plymouth : Pontypridd : Poole : Port Talbot : Porthcawl : Portsmouth : Potters Bar : Preston : Pwllheli : Radlett : Rainham : Reading : Redditch : Redhill : Redruth : Retford : Rhyl : Richmond : Rickmansworth : Ringwood : Ripon : Rochdale : Romford : Rossendale : Rotherham : Runcorn : Safron Waldon : Saint Austell : Sale : Salford : Salisbury : Scarborough : Scunthorpe : Selby : Settle : Sevenoaks : Shanklin : Sheffield : Sheringham : Shrewsbury : Skegness : Sligo : Solihull : Sonning : South Shields : Southampton : Southend-on-Sea : Southport : Southsea : St Albans : St Andrews : St Helens : St Helier : Stafford : Staines : Stamford : Stevenage : Stirling : Stockport : Stockton-on-Tees : Stoke-on-Trent : Stourbridge : Stowmarket : Stranraer : Stratford-upon-Avon : Street : Stroud : Sturminster Newton : Sunderland : Surbiton : Swansea : Swindon : Tamworth : Taunton : Tavistock : Telford : Tewkesbury : Thame : Thames Ditton : Tiverton : Tonbridge : Torquay : Totnes : Tring : Trowbridge : Tunbridge Wells : Ulverston : Uppingham : Uxbridge : Wakefield : Wallasey : Wallingford : Walton-on-Trent : Warrington : Warwick : Washington : Watford : Wellingborough : Westcliff-on-Sea : Weston-super-Mare : Wexford : Weymouth : Whitby : Whitchurch : Whitehaven : Whitley Bay : Whitstable : Wimborne : Winchester : Windsor : Witney : Woking : Wolverhampton : Woodbridge : Woodstock : Worcester : Workington : Worthing : Wrexham : Wythenshawe : Yeovil : York

What's on details for 'West End'

West End theatre; showing details of venues and performances for West End, Greater London.

The Top 20 Shows

Here are the top 20 shows in West End according to their popularity on our site over the last 21 days. See all shows in West End.
The Height of the Storm tickets and information

1. THE HEIGHT OF THE STORM

The Height of the Storm tickets Wyndham's Theatre »
Dates: Mon, 1st October 2018 to Sat, 1st December 2018
Theatre: Wyndham's Theatre, West End
Genre: Play
Othello tickets and information

2. OTHELLO

Othello tickets Shakespeare's Globe Theatre - Sam Wanamaker Playhouse, Inigo Jones, Globe Education Centre Theatre (Park Street) »
Dates: Fri, 20th July 2018 to Sat, 13th October 2018
Theatre: Shakespeare's Globe Theatre - Sam Wanamaker Playhouse, Inigo Jones, Globe Education Centre Theatre (Park Street), West End
Genre: Play
The Woods tickets and information

3. THE WOODS

The Woods tickets Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre - Downstairs, Upstairs »
Dates: Wed, 5th September 2018 to Sat, 20th October 2018
Theatre: Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre - Downstairs, Upstairs, West End
Genre: Play
Star Wars & Beyond tickets and information

4. STAR WARS & BEYOND

Star Wars & Beyond tickets Southbank Centre - Royal Festival Hall, RFH, Queen Elizabeth Hall, Purcell Room »
Dates: Sat, 22nd September 2018
Theatre: Southbank Centre - Royal Festival Hall, RFH, Queen Elizabeth Hall, Purcell Room, West End
Genre: Concert
9 to 5: the Musical tickets and information

5. 9 TO 5: THE MUSICAL

9 to 5: the Musical tickets Savoy Theatre »
Dates: Mon, 28th January 2019 to Sat, 31st August 2019
Theatre: Savoy Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Eros Ramazzotti tickets and information

6. EROS RAMAZZOTTI

Eros Ramazzotti tickets Eventim Apollo »
Dates: Fri, 5th April 2019
Theatre: Eventim Apollo, West End
Genre: Concert
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael tickets and information

7. FASTLOVE - A TRIBUTE TO GEORGE MICHAEL

Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael tickets Lyric Theatre »
Dates: Mon, 15th October 2018 to Mon, 3rd December 2018
Theatre: Lyric Theatre, West End
Genre: Concert
Paul Carrack tickets and information

8. PAUL CARRACK

Paul Carrack tickets Playhouse Theatre »
Dates: Sun, 16th December 2018
Theatre: Playhouse Theatre, West End
Genre: Concert
Les Miserables tickets and information

9. LES MISERABLES

Les Miserables tickets Queen's Theatre »
Dates: Since Thu, 1st April 2004
Theatre: Queen's Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Notre Dame de Paris tickets and information

10. NOTRE DAME DE PARIS

Notre Dame de Paris tickets London Coliseum »
Dates: Wed, 23rd January 2019 to Sun, 27th January 2019
Theatre: London Coliseum, West End
Genre: Musical
Christmas Spectacular tickets and information

11. CHRISTMAS SPECTACULAR

Christmas Spectacular tickets London Palladium »
Dates: Mon, 17th December 2018
Theatre: London Palladium, West End
Genre: Concert
The Phantom of the Opera tickets and information

12. THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA

The Phantom of the Opera tickets Her Majesty's Theatre »
Dates: Since Sat, 27th September 1986
Theatre: Her Majesty's Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Macbeth tickets and information

13. MACBETH

Macbeth tickets Barbican Centre - Barbican Theatre,Barbican Hall. Guildhall School of Music and Drama Theatre, Cinema1,Cinema2,Gallery »
Dates: Mon, 15th October 2018 to Fri, 18th January 2019
Theatre: Barbican Centre - Barbican Theatre,Barbican Hall. Guildhall School of Music and Drama Theatre, Cinema1,Cinema2,Gallery, West End
Genre: Play
Porgy and Bess tickets and information

14. PORGY AND BESS

Porgy and Bess tickets London Coliseum »
Dates: Thu, 11th October 2018 to Sat, 17th November 2018
Theatre: London Coliseum, West End
Genre: Opera or Operetta
King Lear tickets and information

15. KING LEAR

King Lear tickets Duke of York's Theatre »
Dates: Wed, 11th July 2018 to Sat, 3rd November 2018
Theatre: Duke of York's Theatre, West End
Genre: Play
Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me tickets and information

16. JOANNA LUMLEY - IT'S ALL ABOUT ME

Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me tickets Theatre Royal Drury Lane »
Dates: Sun, 11th November 2018
Theatre: Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End
Genre: One person show
The Book of Mormon tickets and information

17. THE BOOK OF MORMON

The Book of Mormon tickets Prince of Wales Theatre - Delfont Room »
Dates: Since Mon, 25th February 2013
Theatre: Prince of Wales Theatre - Delfont Room, West End
Genre: Musical
Hamilton tickets and information

18. HAMILTON

Hamilton tickets Victoria Palace Theatre »
Dates: Since Wed, 6th December 2017
Theatre: Victoria Palace Theatre, West End
Genre: Musical
Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me tickets and information

19. JOANNA LUMLEY - IT'S ALL ABOUT ME

Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me tickets London Palladium »
Dates: Mon, 29th October 2018
Theatre: London Palladium, West End
Genre: One person show
The King and I tickets and information

20. THE KING AND I

The King and I tickets London Palladium »
Dates: Thu, 21st June 2018 to Sat, 29th September 2018
Theatre: London Palladium, West End
Genre: Musical

ALL PLAYS

A Christmas Carol (Old Vic Theatre)
A Christmas Carol (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
A Game of Chess (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
A Guide for the Homesick (Trafalgar Studios)
A Slight Ache/The Dumb Waiter (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
A Very Expensive Poison (Old Vic Theatre)
After Edward (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
All My Sons (Old Vic Theatre)
Antony and Cleopatra (Olivier)
Austentatious (Savoy Theatre)
Berberian Sound Studio (Donmar Warehouse)
Citizens of Nowhere? (Southbank Centre)
Coming Clean (Trafalgar Studios)
Courage Everywhere And Others/Votes for Women/Her Naked Skin/Bull in a China Shop/In the Parlour/Magda, Jo, Issabella (Dorfman Theatre)
Dance Nation (Almeida Theatre)
Dark Night of the Soul - The Feminine Response to the Faustian Myth (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Doctor Faustus (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Don Quixote (Garrick Theatre)
Dust (Trafalgar Studios)
Ear for Eye (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Early Doors (Eventim Apollo)
Edward II (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Exit The King (Olivier)
Eyam (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Foxfinder (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One & Part Two combined entry (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part One (Palace Theatre)
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child - Part Two (Palace Theatre)
Hole (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
I'm Not Running (Lyttelton)
Jesus Hopped the 'A' Train (The Young Vic)
King Lear (Duke of York's Theatre)
Landscape/A Kind of Alaska/Monologue (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Macbeth (Barbican Centre)
Macbeth (Garrick Theatre)
Macbeth (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Measure for Measure (Donmar Warehouse)
Memorial (Barbican Centre)
Misty (Trafalgar Studios)
Moonlight/Night School (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Nazanin's Story (Barbican Centre)
Nine Night (Trafalgar Studios)
One for the Road/The New World Order/Mountain Language/Ashes to Ashes (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Othello (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Party Time/Celebration (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Passing (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Penny's From Huddersfield (Theatre Royal Haymarket)
Ralegh: The Treason Trial (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Richard II (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Romeo and Juliet (Barbican Centre)
Shipwreck (Almeida Theatre)
St Nicholas (Donmar Warehouse)
Still No Idea (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Stories (Dorfman Theatre)
Summer and Smoke (Duke of York's Theatre)
Sweat (Donmar Warehouse)
The American Clock (Old Vic Theatre)
The Cane (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
The Comedy About a Bank Robbery (Criterion Theatre)
The Convert (The Young Vic)
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time (Piccadilly Theatre)
The Empress and Me (Southbank Centre)
The Height of the Storm (Wyndham's Theatre)
The Hunt (Almeida Theatre)
The Importance of Being Earnest (Vaudeville Theatre)
The Inheritance (Noel Coward Theatre)
The Injustice to Tou O (Southbank Centre)
The Jungle (Playhouse Theatre)
The Lehman Trilogy (Lyttelton)
The Little French Lawyer (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Lover/The Collection (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
The Malady of Death (La Maladie de la Mort) (Barbican Centre)
The Merchant of Venice (Duke of York's Theatre)
The Merry Wives of Windsor (Barbican Centre)
The Mousetrap (St Martin's Theatre)
The Odyssey Live Reading (Southbank Centre)
The Play That Goes Wrong (Duchess Theatre)
The Pres and an Officer (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
The Prisoner (Dorfman Theatre)
The Room/Victoria Station/Family Voices (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
The Tell-Tale Heart (Dorfman Theatre)
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second (Almeida Theatre)
The Tragedy of Sir John van Oldern Barnavelt (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Wild Duck (Almeida Theatre)
The Winter's Tale (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Wipers Times (Arts Theatre)
The Wits (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
The Woman in Black (Fortune Theatre)
The Woods (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Three Sisters (Almeida Theatre)
True West (Vaudeville Theatre)
Trying It On (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Vassa (Almeida Theatre)
War Horse (Lyttelton)
Wise Children (Old Vic Theatre)
Zomiegate (Theatre Royal Haymarket)

ALL OPERA/DANCE

Akhnaten (London Coliseum)
Another Kind of Blue - Flirt with Reality (Peacock Theatre)
Anton and Erin (Barbican Centre)
Big Dance Theater - 17c (Old Vic Theatre)
Brendan Cole - All Night Long (Adelphi Theatre)
Carmen (Royal Opera House)
Colin Dunne - Concert (Barbican Centre)
Das Rheingold (Royal Opera House)
Dido and Aeneas (Southbank Centre)
Die Walkure (Royal Opera House)
English National Ballet - Manon (London Coliseum)
Gotterdammerung (Royal Opera House)
Hansel and Gretel (Royal Opera House)
Jack the Ripper: The Women of Whitechapel (London Coliseum)
La Bayadere (Royal Opera House)
La boheme (London Coliseum)
Les Patineurs (Royal Opera House)
London Children's Ballet - Ballet Shoes (Peacock Theatre)
Lucia di Lammermoor (London Coliseum)
Masters of Choreography - Beats on Pointe (Peacock Theatre)
Mayerling (Royal Opera House)
My First Ballet - Sleeping Beauty (Peacock Theatre)
New English Ballet Theatre - The Four Seasons/Remembrance (Peacock Theatre)
Porgy and Bess (London Coliseum)
Red - Wen Hui (Southbank Centre)
Remembering the Movies (London Palladium)
Rip It Up (London Palladium)
Rosie Kay Dance Company - MK Ultra (Southbank Centre)
Salome (London Coliseum)
Siegfried (Royal Opera House)
Simon Boccanegra (Royal Opera House)
Sisters Grimm - Mark Baldwin & Soweto Gospel Choir: Inala (Peacock Theatre)
Strictly Come Dancing - The Professionals (Eventim Apollo)
Swan Lake (London Coliseum)
Taj Express (Peacock Theatre)
Tango Fire - German Cornejo (Peacock Theatre)
Tap Dogs (Peacock Theatre)
The Blaze (Roundhouse)
The Magic Flute (Die Zauberflote) (London Coliseum)
The Merry Widow (London Coliseum)
The Nutcracker (London Coliseum)
The Nutcracker (Royal Opera House)
The Royal Ballet - The Unknown Soldier/Infra/Symphony in C (Royal Opera House)
The Snowman (Peacock Theatre)
Winter Dreams (Royal Opera House)

OTHER TICKETS

A Christmas Carol (Arts Theatre)
An Evening with Sophia Loren (Aldwych Theatre)
An Evening with Stacey Dooley (Lyric Theatre)
Backstage & the Bard (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
Black Cat Cabaret - Bohemia (Southbank Centre)
Brian and Robin's Christmas Compendium of Reason (Eventim Apollo)
Burlesque Idol - Grand Final 2018 (Southbank Centre)
Chibundu Onuzo - 1991 (Southbank Centre)
Circus 1903 (Southbank Centre)
Cirque Eloize - Hotel (Peacock Theatre)
Debris Stevenson - Poet in da Corner (Royal Court - Jerwood Theatre)
Dita Von Teese - The Art of the Teese (London Palladium)
EFG London Jazz Festival (Southbank Centre)
Eric Cantona - An Evening With ... (Eventim Apollo)
Grayson Perry - Them and Us (London Palladium)
Harold Pinter's Nobel Lecture - Art, Truth and Politics (The Harold Pinter Theatre)
Hot Gay Time Machine (Trafalgar Studios)
House of Burlesque (Southbank Centre)
Isabella Rossellini: Link Link (Southbank Centre)
Joan Collins - Unscripted (London Palladium)
Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me (London Palladium)
Joanna Lumley - It's All About Me (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
John Cooper Clarke - This Time It's Personal (London Palladium)
Judi Jackson (Southbank Centre)
Lolo Brow: Attention Seeker (Southbank Centre)
Redefining Juliet (The Pit, Barbican Centre)
Remembrance (Old Vic Theatre)
Sir Ranulph Fiennes (Lyric Theatre)
Songs for Nobodies (The Ambassadors Theatre)
Stephen Fry (Eventim Apollo)
TEN - A Decade of Dreams (London Palladium)
The Blind Poet (Southbank Centre)
Theatre Tours (Theatre Royal Drury Lane)
Venue Tour (London Coliseum)
Venue Tour (London Palladium)
Venue Tour (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre)
West End Bares - Top of the Pops (Shaftesbury Theatre)
West End Wilma Awards (Arts Theatre)

ALL CONCERTS

5 Seconds of Summer - Sounds Live Feels Live (Eventim Apollo, West End)
A Night at the Oscars (Southbank Centre, West End)
Adam Ant (Roundhouse, West End)
Afro Celt Sound System (Barbican Centre, West End)
All Saints (Eventim Apollo, West End)
America (London Palladium, West End)
An American in Paris - London Philharmonic Orchestra (Southbank Centre, West End)
Anna Calvi (Roundhouse, West End)
Australian Art Orchestra (Southbank Centre, West End)
Australian Pink Floyd Show (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Babbu Maan (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Beethoven's Ninth (Barbican Centre, West End)
Beethoven's Ninth (Southbank Centre, West End)
Black Eyed Peas (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Blue Oyster Cult (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Bridget Jones's Diary Film with Live Orchestra (Apollo Victoria Theatre, West End)
Brit Floyd (London Palladium, West End)
Bryn Terfel (Southbank Centre, West End)
Carmina Burana (Southbank Centre, West End)
Carols By Candlelight (Barbican Centre, West End)
Cat Power (Roundhouse, West End)
Christine & The Queens (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Christmas Classics (Barbican Centre, West End)
Christmas Spectacular (London Palladium, West End)
Christmas Spectacular (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Christmas at the Movies (Southbank Centre, West End)
Dancing on the Edge (Southbank Centre, West End)
Daughtry (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dave Douglas (Southbank Centre, West End)
Deacon Blue - To Be Here Someday - The 30th Anniversary Tour (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dead Can Dance (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Death Cab for Cutie (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Divine Fire (Southbank Centre, West End)
Duane Eddy (London Palladium, West End)
Echo and the Bunnymen - The Stars, The Oceans & The Moon (London Palladium, West End)
Elis James and John Robins (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Elvis Lives (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Eros Ramazzotti (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Fantastique! (Southbank Centre, West End)
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael (Lyric Theatre, West End)
Four Seasons By Candlelight (Southbank Centre, West End)
Franz Ferdinand (Roundhouse, West End)
George - Celebrating The Songs And Music Of George Michael (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Golden Girls (London Palladium, West End)
Grand Christmas Classics (Southbank Centre, West End)
Harry Connick Junior (London Palladium, West End)
Hawkwind - In Search of Utopia (London Palladium, West End)
Here and Now (Southbank Centre, West End)
Holy Holy (London Palladium, West End)
Jingle Bell Christmas (Barbican Centre, West End)
Joan Baez - Fare Thee Well Tour (London Palladium, West End)
Johann Strauss Gala (Southbank Centre, West End)
John Butler Trio (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Johnny Marr (Roundhouse, West End)
Jurowski conducts Bruckner (Southbank Centre, West End)
Kadim Al Sahir (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Katherine Jenkins - An Evening with Katherine Jenkins (London Palladium, West End)
Killing Joke (Roundhouse, West End)
King Crimson - An evening with King Crimson (London Palladium, West End)
King's College Choir - Christmas with Kings College Choir (Southbank Centre, West End)
Ladytron (Roundhouse, West End)
Lea Salonga (London Palladium, West End)
Lily Allen (Roundhouse, West End)
Little Solemn Mass (Southbank Centre, West End)
Love Actually: Live in Concert (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
MGMT (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Madeleine Peyroux (Southbank Centre, West End)
Magic of Vienna (Barbican Centre, West End)
Mariza (Southbank Centre, West End)
Messiah (Southbank Centre, West End)
Moscow Nights - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 2 (Southbank Centre, West End)
Mozart Requiem (Southbank Centre, West End)
Mozart by Candlelight (Barbican Centre, West End)
Nana Mouskouri - Forever Young (Southbank Centre, West End)
Neneh Cherry (Roundhouse, West End)
New Year's Day Prom (Barbican Centre, West End)
Nick Mason - Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets (Roundhouse, West End)
Nils Frahm (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Olafur Arnalds (London Palladium, West End)
Opera for All (London Coliseum, West End)
Orphy Robinson - VAN MORRISON'S ASTRAL WEEKS-50th Anniversary (Southbank Centre, West End)
Paddington in Concert (Theatre Royal Drury Lane, West End)
Parquet Courts (Roundhouse, West End)
Paul Carrack (London Palladium, West End)
Paul Carrack (Playhouse Theatre, West End)
Paul Young - 35 Years of No Parlez (London Palladium, West End)
Phronesis (Southbank Centre, West End)
Piano Legends (Barbican Centre, West End)
Pictures at an Exhibition (Southbank Centre, West End)
Procol Harum (London Palladium, West End)
Puccini's Le villi (Southbank Centre, West End)
Richard Thompson - The 13 Rivers Tour (Barbican Centre, West End)
Rick Astley (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Roger Taylor's Queen Extravaganza (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Roy Harper (London Palladium, West End)
Saxon (Roundhouse, West End)
Simply Sinatra (Southbank Centre, West End)
Solomon (Royal Opera House, West End)
Sophie Ellis Bextor (Southbank Centre, West End)
Soul II Soul - 30th Anniversary Tour (London Palladium, West End)
Space Spectacular (Southbank Centre, West End)
Spandau Ballet (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Spirit of Romance (Southbank Centre, West End)
Stairway to Heaven: Led Zeppelin Masters (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Steve Hackett - Genesis Revisited (London Palladium, West End)
Steve Hackett - Genesis Revisited (Southbank Centre, West End)
Suede (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The Best of Burt Bacharach (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Best of John Williams (Barbican Centre, West End)
The Best of John Williams (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Cat Empire (Roundhouse, West End)
The Decemberists (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The Eternal Flame (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Glenn Miller Orchestra (Barbican Centre, West End)
The Glory of Christmas (Barbican Centre, West End)
The Human League - Red Live 2018 (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The John Wilson Orchestra - At the Movies (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Lark Ascending (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Music of Bond (Barbican Centre, West End)
The Musical Box - The Genesis Extravaganza of Favourites and Rarities 1970-1979 (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The Proclaimers (London Palladium, West End)
The Rake's Progress (Southbank Centre, West End)
The Roy Orbison Story - Barry Steele & Friends - The 30 Special (Adelphi Theatre, West End)
The Simon and Garfunkel Story (Lyric Theatre, West End)
The Simon and Garfunkel Story (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
The Swinging Sixties (Southbank Centre, West End)
Thomas Rhett (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Tom Odell (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Tony Hadley (London Palladium, West End)
Tubular Bells for Two (Southbank Centre, West End)
UB40 - Cities and Towns (Roundhouse, West End)
Verdi's Requiem (Royal Opera House, West End)
Video Games Live (Roundhouse, West End)
War Requiem (London Coliseum, West End)
WhatsOnStage Awards (Prince of Wales Theatre, West End)
White Denim (Roundhouse, West End)
Yamato - Passion (Peacock Theatre, West End)
Zimmer vs Williams (Southbank Centre, West End)
Zimmer vs. Williams (Barbican Centre, West End)

ALL COMEDY

Adam Kay - This is Going to Hurt (Secret Diaries of a Junior Doctor) (Duchess Theatre, West End)
Adam Kay - This is Going to Hurt (Secret Diaries of a Junior Doctor) (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Bill Bailey - Larks in Transit (Wyndham's Theatre, West End)
Chris Tucker - Live (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Comedy Store Players (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre, West End)
Dara O'Briain - Voice of Reason (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Dave Gorman - With Great Powerpoint Comes Great ResponsibilityPoint (Southbank Centre, West End)
Dylan Moran - Dr Cosmos (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Gad Elmaleh (Eventim Apollo, West End)
James Acaster - Cold Lasagne Hate Myself 1999 (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
Julian Clary - Born to Mince (London Palladium, West End)
Katherine Ryan - Katherine Ryan's Glitter Room (Garrick Theatre, West End)
Ken Cheng - Best Dad Ever (Southbank Centre, West End)
Mo Gilligan - AKA Mo The Comedian: Couple Cans (Vaudeville Theatre, West End)
Rhod Gilbert - The Book of John (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Ross Noble - El Hablador (London Palladium, West End)
Sarah Millican - Control Enthusiast (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Stewart Francis - Into the Punset (Eventim Apollo, West End)
The League of Gentlemen - Live Again (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Tim Key - Megadate (Old Vic Theatre, West End)
Tim Minchin - Back (Eventim Apollo, West End)
Tim Minchin - Back (London Palladium, West End)
Tom Allen - Absolutely (London Palladium, West End)
Ukeclear Power (Southbank Centre, West End)
Whoopi Goldberg (Eventim Apollo, West End)


© Dynamic Listing Ltd, UK
1995-2018
PRIVACY and GDPR
Tickets by SeatChoice
Listings powered by Dynamic Listing Ltd

Developed and Maintained by RMJIoldGoogle+ Author

Cookies in Use